Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Time |
Name |
Sun 8 Sep |
07:00 |
Dave Blower (Member) |
07:08 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:16 |
Nik Savchenko (Member) |
07:20 |
Tarron Lewis-Howse (Member) |
07:24 |
Anton Reader (Member) |
07:32 |
Matthew O'Leary (Member) |
07:40 |
James McInnes (Member) |
07:48 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
07:56 |
Mike Jenkins (Member) |
08:04 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:12 |
Richard Watts (Member) |
08:20 |
Terence Ball (Member) |
08:28 |
Paul Steventon (Member) |
08:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:44 |
Mark Hayes (Member) |
08:52 |
Michael Rawlings (Member) |
09:00 |
Mark Woodfinden (Member) |
09:08 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:16 |
Barry Hollyhead (Member) |
09:24 |
Jamie Moorhouse (Member) |
09:32 |
Maximum 12 Holes (Reserved For Members) |
09:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:48 |
Capes & MCleod Patrick Leahy (Corporate) |
09:56 |
Maximum 12 Holes (Reserved For Members) |
10:04 |
Darren Todd (Member) |
10:12 |
Maximum 12 Holes (Reserved For Members) |
10:20 |
Malcolm Tracey (Member) |
10:28 |
Zenon Lembicz (Member) |
10:36 - 12:20 |
1st Tee Closed (Closed) |
12:28 - 16:52 |
Thomas Telford School (Corporate) |
17:00 - 17:40 |
(Closed) |
Mon 9 Sep |
06:40 - 17:36 |
CLOSED - MAINTENANCE (Closed) |
Tue 10 Sep |
06:40 - 17:36 |
CLOSED - MAINTENANCE (Closed) |
Wed 11 Sep |
06:40 - 17:36 |
CLOSED - MAINTENANCE (Closed) |
Thu 12 Sep |
06:40 - 17:28 |
CLOSED - MAINTENANCE (Closed) |
Fri 13 Sep |
06:40 - 06:56 |
(Closed) |
07:04 |
Mark Cope (Member) |
07:12 |
John Mallett (Member) |
07:20 - 08:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
Alan Millington (Member) |
08:40 |
Keith Hitchin (Member) |
08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Robert Bruce (Member) |
09:04 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
09:12 |
Liam King (Member) |
09:20 |
Rod Lake (Member) |
09:28 |
Chris Weeks (Member) |
09:36 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:44 |
Nick Deeley (Guest/Member) |
09:52 |
(Corporate) |
10:00 |
Alan Denver (Member) |
10:08 |
Raymond Goldsmith (Member) |
10:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
Ray Jenkins (Member) |
10:40 |
Douglas Charman (Member) |
10:48 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
10:56 |
Les Hayward (Member) |
11:04 - 11:28 |
Windmill Gold Society Steve Rhodes (Society) |
11:36 - 12:16 |
Hoshizaki (Society) |
12:40 |
David Evans (Member) |
13:04 |
(Visitor) |
13:44 |
Mark Hayes (Member) |
13:52 |
Stephen Edwards (Member) |
14:32 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
15:20 |
Mitchell Ellis (Guest/Member) |
16:00 |
Daniel Simmonds (Member) |
Sat 14 Sep |
07:00 - 08:40 |
(Closed) |
08:50 - 12:50 |
Captains Charity Shotgun Start (Competition) |
13:00 - 13:30 |
Windmill Society Steve Rhodes (Society) |
13:40 |
Mark Woodfinden (Guest/Member) |
13:50 |
Phil Parkes (Guest/Member) |
14:00 |
Jon Banks (Guest/Member) |
14:10 |
Kris Rushton (Guest/Member) |
14:20 |
Peter Walker (Member) |
14:30 |
Barry Hollyhead (Member) |
14:40 |
Jamie Moorhouse (Member) |
14:50 |
Mike Irwin (Member) |
15:00 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
16:00 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
Sun 15 Sep |
07:00 |
Liam Rowe (Member) |
07:10 |
Darran Cooke (Member) |
07:20 |
Matthew O'Leary (Member) |
07:30 |
Tommy Mulholland (Member) |
07:40 |
Dave Fishman (Member) |
07:50 |
Mike Jenkins (Member) |
08:00 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:10 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
08:20 |
John Hobbs (Member) |
08:30 |
Paul Steventon (Member) |
08:40 |
Richard Watts (Member) |
08:50 |
James Palmer (Member) |
09:00 |
Rob Lockley (Member) |
09:10 |
Joseph Buttery (Member) |
09:20 |
Barry Hollyhead (Member) |
09:30 - 09:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Thomas Telford 1 (Corporate) |
10:10 - 10:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:50 |
Richard Heighway (Member) |
11:00 |
Kevin Ball (Member) |
11:10 |
Paul Reynolds (Member) |
11:20 - 11:40 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:50 |
Zenon Lembicz (Member) |
12:00 - 12:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:00 |
Jamie Moorhouse (Member) |
13:30 |
Dave Blower (Member) |
14:30 |
Robert Taylor (Member) |
Mon 16 Sep |
06:48 - 06:56 |
(Closed) |
07:04 |
Mark Cope (Member) |
08:16 |
Keith Hitchin (Member) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
Stephen Bagshaw (Member) |
08:48 |
Bill Carline (Member) |
08:56 |
Roger Barker (Member) |
09:04 |
Derek Hammond (Member) |
09:12 |
David Pegge (Member) |
09:36 |
Alan Bywater (Member) |
09:44 |
Michael Rawlings (Member) |
09:52 |
Michael Perks (Member) |
10:00 |
Alan Denver (Member) |
10:32 |
Peter Murray (Member) |
10:40 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
10:48 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
12:00 |
Mike Price (Member) |
12:08 |
David Woodhouse (Member) |
13:12 |
Mike Dulson (Guest/Member) |
13:28 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
Tue 17 Sep |
08:16 |
Richard Campbell (Member) |
09:28 - 10:32 |
Ladies (Competition) |
10:40 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
10:48 |
Roy Woodier (Member) |
10:56 |
Geoffrey Davenport (Member) |
11:28 |
John Mallett (Guest/Member) |
12:48 |
Alan Gough (Member) |
12:56 |
Douglas Charman (Member) |
13:36 |
Tony Jay (Guest/Member) |
15:12 |
David Collington (Guest/Member) |
15:20 |
Alex Cunningham (Guest/Member) |
16:24 |
Peter Emery (Member) |
16:32 |
Steve Kelly (Member) |
16:40 |
Luke Pitchford (Member) |
16:48 |
Andy Wilkinson (Member) |
16:56 |
Martin Osborne (Member) |
17:04 |
Andy Broad (Member) |
17:12 |
Mark Stubley (Guest/Member) |
17:20 |
Matthew O'Leary (Member) |
17:27 |
Jack Hoggins (Member) |
Wed 18 Sep |
06:48 |
Dave Blower (Member) |
07:04 |
Mark Cope (Member) |
08:32 |
Shane Vaughan (Member) |
09:12 |
Robert Bruce (Member) |
09:20 |
Derek Hammond (Competition) |
09:44 |
Zenon Lembicz (Member) |
09:52 |
Michael Perks (Member) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:40 |
David Kibble (Member) |
10:48 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
10:56 |
Peter Hewitt (Member) |
11:04 |
Phillip Parsons (Member) |
11:12 |
Rodger Davy (Member) |
13:28 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
16:00 |
Stuart Galbraith (Member) |
16:08 |
Simon Parker (Member) |
16:32 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
16:40 |
Paul Fox (Member) |
16:56 |
Paul Reynolds (Member) |
17:04 |
Mark Williams (Member) |
18:00 - 22:30 |
Bingo - Restaurant |
Thu 19 Sep |
08:48 |
Bill Carline (Member) |
08:56 |
Surinder Basra (Member) |
09:04 |
Derek Hammond (Member) |
09:12 |
David Pegge (Member) |
09:52 |
Daniel Simmonds (Member) |
10:00 |
Alan Denver (Member) |
10:08 |
David Grant (Member) |
10:16 |
Roy Woodier (Member) |
11:04 - 12:08 |
Halesowen GC Away Day (Society) |
12:24 |
Mike Price (Member) |
12:32 |
David Woodhouse (Member) |
17:04 |
Andy Wilkinson (Guest/Member) |
Fri 20 Sep |
06:56 |
Mark Cope (Member) |
07:04 - 08:08 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:16 |
Alan Millington (Member) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
Keith Hitchin (Member) |
08:40 - 08:48 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:56 |
Robert Bruce (Member) |
09:04 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
09:12 |
Duncan Lowndes (Member) |
09:20 |
Rod Lake (Member) |
09:28 - 10:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:24 |
Sean Boyle (Member) |
10:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:48 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
10:56 |
Ajmer Rai (Member) |
11:04 - 11:36 |
Egt (Society) |
11:44 |
Douglas Charman (Member) |
12:16 |
Alan Gough (Member) |
13:36 |
Systpal Ltd (Visitor) |
13:44 |
Mark Hayes (Member) |
13:52 |
Stephen Edwards (Member) |
Sat 21 Sep |
07:00 - 09:50 |
(Reserved) |
10:00 |
OED Memorial Match (Friendly Match) |
10:10 - 12:00 |
OED Memorial Match (Competition) |
12:10 - 17:10 |
(Reserved) |
Sun 22 Sep |
07:00 - 07:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:30 |
Tommy Mulholland (Member) |
07:40 |
Garry Bailey (Member) |
07:50 |
Mark Hayes (Member) |
08:00 |
Mike Jenkins (Member) |
08:10 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:20 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
08:30 |
Nik Savchenko (Member) |
08:40 |
Martin Sankey (Member) |
08:50 |
Barry Hollyhead (Member) |
09:00 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
09:10 |
Mark Woodfinden (Member) |
09:20 |
Jon Banks (Member) |
09:30 - 11:30 |
2's Club Final & Extra Stableford (Competition) |
12:40 |
Roger Thomas (Guest/Member) |
13:00 |
Fourball Voucher (Visitor) |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Junior Two Sixes (Competition) |
Mon 23 Sep |
07:04 - 08:16 |
(Reserved For Members) |
08:24 |
Paul Lewins (Member) |
08:32 |
Richard Davies (Member) |
08:40 |
Alex Cunningham (Member) |
08:48 |
Bill Carline (Member) |
08:56 |
Roger Barker (Member) |
09:04 |
Derek Hammond (Member) |
09:12 |
David Pegge (Member) |
09:20 - 09:52 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:00 |
Alan Denver (Member) |
10:08 - 10:32 |
(Reserved For Members) |
10:40 |
John Silvestro (Member) |
10:48 |
David Rogerson (Member) |
10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
13:28 |
Marc Tyers (Member) |
Tue 24 Sep |
07:04 - 09:20 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:28 - 10:32 |
Ladies (Competition) |
10:40 |
Ronald Morton (Member) |
10:48 - 10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
16:40 |
Mark Stubley (Member) |
16:48 |
Andy Wilkinson (Member) |
17:04 |
Andy Broad (Member) |
Wed 25 Sep |
07:04 - 10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
Thu 26 Sep |
07:04 - 07:28 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:36 - 08:08 |
11 Holes Only (Seniors Match) |
08:16 - 09:44 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:52 - 10:40 |
Seniors V Church Stretton (Seniors Match) |
10:48 - 10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:20 - 11:52 |
Seniors Back 9 (Seniors Match) |
Fri 27 Sep |
07:04 - 10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |
11:04 - 12:16 |
Medical Golf Society (Society) |
18:00 - 22:30 |
Quiz night - Lounge Bar |
Sat 28 Sep |
07:10 - 09:10 |
(Reserved For Members) |
09:20 |
Powis Cup Playoff (Competition) |
09:30 - 11:30 |
Heath & Scrubbers (Competition) |
13:30 - 14:20 |
Junior Golfer 6 (Competition) |
Sun 29 Sep |
07:10 - 07:30 |
(Reserved For Members) |
07:40 |
Scratch Knockout Final (Competition) |
07:50 - 11:50 |
(Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 12:50 |
Friendly Match Vs Lilleshall Hall GC (Friendly Match) |
13:30 |
Play off (Competition) |
13:40 |
Play Off (Competition) |
Mon 30 Sep |
07:12 - 10:56 |
(Reserved For Members) |