Time |
Name |
Sat 1 Jun |
06:06 - 15:02 |
Centenary Cup (Mens Competition) |
Sun 2 Jun |
06:30 |
Greenwood Shield (Mens Competition) |
07:42 - 08:14 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
Coronation Foursomes (Ladies Competition) |
11:02 - 11:26 |
Golden Lion GS (Society) |
13:58 - 14:14 |
Juniors (Junior Competition) |
Mon 3 Jun |
12:30 - 12:54 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Tue 4 Jun |
08:38 - 10:30 |
Seniors Championship +Weighman Rd 4 (Seniors Competition) |
16:54 - 18:06 |
V South Shields (Mens Team) |
Wed 5 Jun |
06:30 |
Midweek Medal (Mens Competition) |
12:06 - 12:54 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Thu 6 Jun |
08:14 - 08:54 |
Seniors Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:02 - 09:50 |
Stroke (Ladies Competition) |
10:06 - 10:46 |
Team V Beamish (Seniors Team) |
Fri 7 Jun |
12:06 - 12:30 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
13:26 - 14:14 |
V Opponent (Ladies Team) |
Sat 8 Jun |
06:06 - 15:02 |
Coronation Cup (Mens Competition) |
Sun 9 Jun |
06:30 |
Greenwood Shield (Mens Competition) |
07:42 - 08:14 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
Rose Bowl 3/Stroke/Scarth Medal (Ladies Competition) |
13:58 - 14:14 |
Juniors (Junior Competition) |
Mon 10 Jun |
12:06 - 12:30 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Tue 11 Jun |
08:38 - 10:30 |
Muncaster Trophy (Seniors Competition) |
Wed 12 Jun |
06:30 |
Midweek Medal (Mens Competition) |
10:06 - 10:22 |
Coward Golf Society (Society) |
12:06 - 12:54 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Thu 13 Jun |
08:38 - 09:18 |
Seniors Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
Nordmann 4/Stroke (Ladies Competition) |
12:06 - 12:54 |
Ellis Park Golf Society (Society) |
Fri 14 Jun |
06:30 - 08:54 |
Preparation For Pro-Am (Closed) |
09:02 - 15:58 |
Pro-Am (Hadrian Healthcare Pro Am) |
Sat 15 Jun |
06:30 - 15:34 |
County V Northumberland (County Competition) |
Sun 16 Jun |
07:02 - 14:06 |
Olympic Stroke (Mens Competition) |
14:14 - 15:02 |
Centenary Trophy (Ladies Competition) |
15:10 - 15:26 |
Juniors (Junior Competition) |
Mon 17 Jun |
12:06 - 12:30 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Tue 18 Jun |
08:38 - 10:30 |
Wilkies Warrior Trophy + Weightman Rd 5 (Seniors Competition) |
16:54 - 18:06 |
V Heworth (Mens Team) |
Wed 19 Jun |
06:30 |
Midweek Medal (Mens Competition) |
12:06 - 12:54 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Thu 20 Jun |
08:38 - 09:18 |
Seniors Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
Rose Bowl 4/Stroke (Ladies Competition) |
Fri 21 Jun |
12:06 - 12:30 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
12:38 - 13:58 |
Broad Chare Partners (Society) |
16:30 - 16:54 |
Astley Signs Golf Society (Society) |
Sat 22 Jun |
06:06 - 15:02 |
Campbell Cup Rd 1 (Mens Competition) |
Sun 23 Jun |
06:30 |
Greenwood Shield (Mens Competition) |
07:42 - 08:14 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
PING 4BBB (Ladies Competition) |
11:02 - 11:58 |
Percy Park Rugby Club GS (Society) |
13:58 - 14:14 |
Juniors (Junior Competition) |
Mon 24 Jun |
12:06 - 12:30 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
13:10 - 14:14 |
V Wearside (Ladies Team) |
Tue 25 Jun |
08:38 - 10:30 |
4 BBB Stableford (Seniors Competition) |
16:54 - 18:06 |
V Wearside (Mens Team) |
Wed 26 Jun |
06:30 |
Midweek Medal (Mens Competition) |
12:06 - 12:54 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
Thu 27 Jun |
08:38 - 09:18 |
Seniors Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
Stroke (Ladies Competition) |
Fri 28 Jun |
12:06 - 12:30 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
13:02 - 13:42 |
BTU Golf Society (Society) |
Sat 29 Jun |
06:06 - 15:02 |
Campbell Cup Rd 2 (Mens Competition) |
Sun 30 Jun |
06:30 |
Greenwood Shield (Mens Competition) |
07:42 - 08:14 |
Members Sweep (Turn up and Play) |
09:34 - 10:22 |
Nordmann Final/Stroke/Scarth Medal (Ladies Competition) |
11:02 - 11:58 |
Milehouse & Centenary GS (Society) |
12:30 - 12:54 |
Morpeth Town GS (Society) |
13:34 - 13:42 |
Nordmann Final (Ladies Competition) |
13:58 - 14:14 |
Juniors (Junior Competition) |