Wheathill Golf Club

Wheathill Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2021


Time Name
Sun 1 Aug
 08:02 - 08:50   Washers (Men Members)
 09:22   Reserved (Reserved)
 09:30 - 10:34   Paul Nicholls (Competition)
Mon 2 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
Tue 3 Aug
 10:18 - 10:34   Ladies Roll Up (Lady Members)
Wed 4 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
Thu 5 Aug
 10:58 - 11:14   Mens Roll Up (Men Members)
Fri 6 Aug
 14:02   Pro Captain (Competition)
Sat 7 Aug
 08:34 - 09:14   Spanners (Men Members)
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:02   3CB Vs AvA (Team)
 12:10 - 13:54   Hawkins Group (Society)
 14:10   Res (Reserved For Members)
Sun 8 Aug
 08:02 - 08:50   Washers (Men Members)
 09:22   Reserved (Reserved)
 09:30 - 11:06   Cara Cup (Competition)
Mon 9 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
Tue 10 Aug
 10:02 - 10:34   Ladies Roll Up (Lady Members)
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:02   Ladies Vs Orchardleigh (Team)
Wed 11 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
Thu 12 Aug
 10:58 - 11:14   Mens Roll Up (Men Members)
Sat 14 Aug
 08:26   Reserved (Men Members)
 08:34 - 09:14   Spanners (Men Members)
 10:02 - 10:26   Ransted (Society)
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:02   AvB Vs 3CA (Team)
 12:58 - 13:46   Rob Jones HIGOS (Society)
Sun 15 Aug
 08:02 - 08:50   Washers (Men Members)
 09:30 - 10:26   Maryland (Competition)
Mon 16 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:26   Tri Match (Team)
Tue 17 Aug
 10:02 - 10:34   Ladies Roll Up (Lady Members)
 10:58 - 12:02   AV Snr Vs T&P (Team)
Wed 18 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
 14:02   Pro Captain (Competition)
Thu 19 Aug
 09:22   Reserved (Reserved)
 09:30 - 10:34   Snr Ladies Challenge (Competition)
 10:58 - 11:14   Mens Roll Up (Men Members)
Fri 20 Aug
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:02   Snrs Vs Winci (Team)
Sat 21 Aug
 08:34 - 09:14   Spanners (Men Members)
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:02   AvB Vs 3CB (Team)
Sun 22 Aug
 08:02 - 08:50   Washers (Men Members)
 09:22   Reserved (Reserved)
 09:30 - 11:06   Cyril Gallie (Competition)
Mon 23 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
Tue 24 Aug
 10:02 - 10:34   Ladies Roll Up (Lady Members)
Wed 25 Aug
 07:30 - 07:46   Senior Roll Up (Senior Members)
Thu 26 Aug
 10:58 - 11:14   Mens Roll Up (Men Members)
Fri 27 Aug
 10:02 - 10:10   O'Connor Cup (Competition)
Sat 28 Aug
 08:34 - 09:14   Spanners (Men Members)
 09:22   Reserved (Reserved)
 09:30 - 10:34   Newton Trophy (Competition)
 10:42 - 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 12:02   AvC Vs AvA (Team)
Sun 29 Aug
 08:02 - 08:50   Washers (Men Members)
 10:02 - 10:10   Crossman Cup (Competition)
 10:50   Reserved (Reserved)
 10:58 - 13:06   Stirrers Scramble (Competition)
Tue 31 Aug
 10:02 - 10:34   Ladies Roll Up (Lady Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems