Sudbury Golf Club Sudbury Golf Club
HOME

Sudbury Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2020


Time Name
Sat 1 Aug
 07:30   Alan Henden (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:40   Ben Collins (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:50   Rajan Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:00 - 08:20   President Foursomes V West Mid (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Arun Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Dilip Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Craig Randall (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Alan Henden (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:40   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Ben Collins (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:50   Chetan Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Rajan Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:00   Heather Graydon (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 10:20   President Foursomes V West Mid (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Neil Wilks (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Nelson Heldt (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Arun Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Mayur Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Darren Howes (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Dilip Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Henry Vaughan (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Craig Randall (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Marc Or (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30 - 11:40   Rajan Shah (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Freddie Greenwood (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Chetan Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00   James Cavanagh (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Heather Graydon (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Jesse Vandewall (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Joon Jung (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Neil Wilks (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Nelson Heldt (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Mayur Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Ashish Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Darren Howes (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Henry Vaughan (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Marc Or (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Gerry Moran (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30 - 13:40   Rajan Shah (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50    (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   Freddie Greenwood (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:00   James Cavanagh (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Tetsuya Konishi (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:10   Jesse Vandewall (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Rajeev Sindwani (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:20   Joon Jung (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Bridget Dalton (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:40   Hideko Owada (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:50   Raam Joshi (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:50   Ashish Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Ricky (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Barvare (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Patrick Lynch (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Gerry Moran (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   James Lesley (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:50    (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Alka Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Tetsuya Konishi (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Rajeev Sindwani (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Bridget Dalton (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:40   Hideko Owada (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:50   Raam Joshi (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Ricky (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:10   Barvare (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Patrick Lynch (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:40   James Lesley (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Sun 2 Aug
 07:30   Alan Henden (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:40   John Heaphy (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:50   Ben Collins (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:00   Mukesh Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Thomas Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Bill Stevenson (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   James A Coffey (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Alan Henden (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:40   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:40   John Heaphy (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:50   Steven Capper (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Ben Collins (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:00   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Mukesh Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Thomas Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Bill Stevenson (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Hitesh Mistry (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   John Bergin (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   James Judd (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   James A Coffey (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30   Heather Graydon (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Akinetoye Williams (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Steven Capper (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   William Willerton (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Werachai Anuworakarn (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Hitesh Mistry (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 13:30   Ladies Klean Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   John Bergin (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   James Judd (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Heather Graydon (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:40   John Hernon (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Akinetoye Williams (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:10   William Willerton (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Jesse Vandewall (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:20   Werachai Anuworakarn (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Samir (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:40   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:40   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:50   David Ferley (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:50   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:00 - 15:30   Ladies Klean Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee
 15:10    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Matt Harris (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Brian Regan (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   John Hernon (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Paul Pearman (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Luke Cunniffe (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20   Jesse Vandewall (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Samir (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:40   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:50   David Ferley (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:10    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Matt Harris (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Brian Regan (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Paul Pearman (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:20   Luke Cunniffe (Member) - 10th Tee
Mon 3 Aug
 08:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Mayur Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Roy Brook (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   David Pinney (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   John Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Christine Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   James Wood (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Yuko Shimizu (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Mayur Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Roy Brook (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Paul Pearman (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   David Pinney (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Derry Brien (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   John Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30   Richard Rowe (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Christine Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   John King (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   James Wood (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Yuko Shimizu (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Thompson (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Luke Ede (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Paul Pearman (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Derry Brien (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Richard Rowe (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Adrian Gans (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   John King (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:10   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 14:20   Thompson (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Luke Ede (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:10    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Yehee Lee (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:40   Parker (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   James McBlane (Member) - 1st Tee
 18:10    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:20   Yehee Lee (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:40   Parker (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Tue 4 Aug
 08:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Robert Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   David Normile (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   John Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Barry Trafford (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Suru Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Philip Nolan (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10 - 09:20    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Martin Diviney (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Khalad (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Angela Spelman (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Robert Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   David Normile (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Eric Clarke (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   John Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Raymond Hanson (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Barry Trafford (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Campbell (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Suru Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   David Brooks (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Philip Nolan (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Jeffrey Ward (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:10 - 11:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:20   David Pinney (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Salman Ispahani (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Martin Diviney (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Khalad (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Youffef (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Angela Spelman (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Alan Wood (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Eric Clarke (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Thomas Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Raymond Hanson (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Campbell (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:00   David Brooks (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:10   John King (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Jeffrey Ward (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:20   David Pinney (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Salman Ispahani (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Niman (One Golf Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Sass (One Golf Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Youffef (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Chetan Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:10   Alan Wood (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:40   Thomas Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:50   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Chris (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   John King (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Yehee Lee (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   Niman (One Golf Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Sass (One Golf Member) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Chetan Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Adrian Gans (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:40   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:50   Thomas Lemmon (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Chris (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:10   Mark Crew (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Paul Murphy (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:20   Yehee Lee (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Brian Regan (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:30    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
Wed 5 Aug
 08:00 - 09:30   Rivershill Trophy (Closed) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Sudchai Boonchareon (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Nelson (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 11:30   Rivershill Trophy (Closed) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Lee Prentice (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Patrick O'Connor (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Okiko Hatakeyama (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Mayur Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30 - 12:10   Watford Heath GS (Society) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Sudchai Boonchareon (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Nelson (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Lee Prentice (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Lukas Franz (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Patrick O'Connor (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Dan Vincent (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   R Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   T Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   Barry Frewin (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Okiko Hatakeyama (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Mayur Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30 - 14:20   Middx Cricket Club (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 13:30 - 14:10   Watford Heath GS (Society) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Lukas Franz (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:40   Roman Lipka (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:40   Dan Vincent (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:50   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:50   R Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Gerry Moran (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00   T Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Neil Wilks (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Barry Frewin (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Bill Grimes (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:20   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30 - 16:20   Middx Cricket Club (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Kevin Moran (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:50   Paul Murphy (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Ray King (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Akinetoye Williams (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20 - 16:30   E Murchan (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:40   Roman Lipka (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:50   Mayur Nanavati (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:50   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Gerry Moran (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:10   Chris Bentley (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Neil Wilks (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Bill Grimes (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Rohit Majithia (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Kevin Moran (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:50   Paul Murphy (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Ray King (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Akinetoye Williams (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:20 - 18:30   E Murchan (Member) - 10th Tee
Thu 6 Aug
 08:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Suru Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   William Willerton (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   John Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   John Bennett (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Alan Wood (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Chris Padoin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Christine Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Gary Doyle (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Suru Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Victor Parfitt (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   William Willerton (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   John Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   John Bennett (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Richard Devereaux (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Alan Wood (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Mayur Patel (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Antonio Reitano (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Mayur V Patel (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Chris Padoin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30   Carl Rushe (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Christine Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00 - 13:00   Licensed Victuallers GS (Society) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Gary Doyle (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Victor Parfitt (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Richard Devereaux (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Mayur Patel (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   Denis McCarthy (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Antonio Reitano (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Eamon Murchan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Mayur V Patel (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Carl Rushe (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:40   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:50   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   David Yu (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:00 - 15:00   Licensed Victuallers GS (Society) - 10th Tee
 14:10 - 14:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Thomas Hawkins (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Denis McCarthy (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Eamon Murchan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Tejas Prabhakar (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   Joon Jung (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:50    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Matt Band (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   David Yu (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10 - 16:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Thomas Hawkins (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:50   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Henry Vaughan (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Luke Cunniffe (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:30   Brian Regan (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:50   Joon Jung (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Matt Band (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Fri 7 Aug
 08:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Deborah Lam (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Roy Brook (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Robert McLaurin (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Mayur Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50 - 09:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Brett Kaluza (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Reg Moore (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Dee Kent (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Khalad (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Alan Wood (Guest/Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Deborah Lam (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Simon Jackson (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Roy Brook (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Chetan Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Robert McLaurin (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Mayur Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   John Bergin (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:50 - 11:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Peter Jones (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Brett Kaluza (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   MIDDX GOWLAND MATCH (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 11:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Sudchai Boonchareon (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Dee Kent (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Khalad (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Rob Sellers (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Alan Wood (Guest/Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20 - 13:30   The Mens Club GS (Society) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Simon Jackson (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Chetan Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   John Bergin (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Peter Jones (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   MIDDX GOWLAND MATCH (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 13:40   R Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Sudchai Boonchareon (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Oliver Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Nash (One Golf Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Rob Sellers (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Nash (One Golf Member) - 1st Tee
 14:20 - 15:30   The Mens Club GS (Society) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:40   Gerry Moran (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Glenn Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Adrian Gans (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   R Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   Oliver Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Mark Crew (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Nash (One Golf Member) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Nash (One Golf Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:40   Gerry Moran (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Joe McGonagle (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Rex Nomura (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Glenn Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Thomas Lemmon (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:40   Adrian Gans (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Mark Crew (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
Sat 8 Aug
 07:30 - 14:00   Alex Rose Trophy Medal (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 16:00   Alex Rose Trophy Medal (Competition) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Alex Rose Trophy (Competition) - 1st Tee
 14:20   Reserved For Ladies (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:40   Christopher Svoboda (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:20   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Niall Keogh (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:50   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Neill Paterson (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Amit (One Golf Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Alex Rose Trophy (Competition) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Kevin Ollerenshaw (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20   Reserved For Ladies (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 16:40   Christopher Svoboda (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Niall Keogh (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:50   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Neill Paterson (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Amit (One Golf Member) - 10th Tee
 18:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Sun 9 Aug
 07:30   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:40   Mukesh Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:00   John Heaphy (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Rex Nomura (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Matt Band (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Nick Avery (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Terry Fletcher (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Jamie King (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:40   Yehee Lee (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Mukesh Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:50   Steven Capper (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   John Heaphy (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Rex Nomura (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Matt Band (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Hitesh Mistry (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Mayur Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Nick Avery (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Henry Vaughan (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Terry Fletcher (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Sue Gooderham (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Jamie King (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30   Arnel Perez (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Yehee Lee (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Freddie Greenwood (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Steven Capper (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Rafael Landicho (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Kathleen Waters (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Joe McGonagle (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Hitesh Mistry (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Martin Szober (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Malcolm Fraser (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Mayur Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Henry Vaughan (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Sue Gooderham (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Arnel Perez (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:40   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Rob Moss (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   Freddie Greenwood (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Andy Scott (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:10   Rafael Landicho (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20 - 14:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Kathleen Waters (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:40   Joe McGonagle (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:50   Martin Szober (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   John Hernon (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Paul (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:50   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:50   Rob Moss (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Keisuke Nishida (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Andy Scott (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:20 - 16:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:10   John Hernon (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Paul (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:50   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Keisuke Nishida (Visitor) - 10th Tee
Mon 10 Aug
 08:10   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   David Pinney (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Christine Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Carl Dixon (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   David Pinney (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Brian Dean (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:10    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Christine Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Yehee Lee (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Carl Dixon (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Yuko Shimizu (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   James Wood (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:40   Yehee Lee (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Roy Brook (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Ray Duffy (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Lewis Judd (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Shoiab (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Rob Moss (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Ray Duffy (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:50   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Thomas Lemmon (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Lewis Judd (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Shoiab (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Rob Moss (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
Tue 11 Aug
 08:00   Martin Mackie (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Alan Henden (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Robert Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Barry Lloyd (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   David Wicks (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Peter Lear (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Craig Randall (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Pad Padoin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 10:30   Ladies Medal (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Martin Mackie (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Alan Henden (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Robert Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Barry Lloyd (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Robert Winstanley (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   David Wicks (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Raymond Hanson (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Peter Lear (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Alan Wood (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Craig Randall (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 11:10   Pad Padoin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30   Rom Rahman (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30 - 12:30   Ladies Medal (Competition) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Robert Winstanley (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Raymond Hanson (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Surya Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Alan Wood (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   GolfNow Booking (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Rom Rahman (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Paul Tolley (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:50   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Surya Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Shoiab (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 16:00   David Harris (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Jason Lee (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20   James Judd (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Paul Tolley (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Shoiab (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 18:00   David Harris (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Jason Lee (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:20   James Judd (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
Wed 12 Aug
 08:00   Whichcote Final - Rd 1 (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Alan Nicholls (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Eamonn Scanlon (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Adrian Gans (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Sudchai Boonchareon (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Sanjay Kanal (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Rom Rahman (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Whichcote Final - Rd 1 (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Stephen Senior (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Alan Nicholls (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Eamonn Scanlon (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Alan Wood (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Deborah Lam (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Sudchai Boonchareon (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Sanjay Kanal (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Whichcote Final - Rd 2 (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Rom Rahman (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10 - 12:30   Core (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Stephen Senior (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Alan Wood (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Captain/Pro (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 13:30   David Higgins (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Ashish Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Whichcote Final - Rd 2 (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 14:10    (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 14:10 - 14:30   Core (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Gerry Moran (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   David Chapman (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:00   Captain/Pro (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   David Higgins (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Ashish Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Peter Cranmer (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10    (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Gerry Moran (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Luke Williams (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   David Chapman (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:10   Michael Waters (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:00   Peter Cranmer (Member) - 10th Tee
Thu 13 Aug
 08:00   William Willerton (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   David Colton (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Robert Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Craig Randall (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Graeme Moss (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   David Normile (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Sarah Lloyd (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20 - 09:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Conor Fee (Visitor) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   William Willerton (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Robert Winstanley (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   David Colton (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Raymond Hanson (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:20   Robert Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Gary Doyle (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Craig Randall (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Hizmy Hassen (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Graeme Moss (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   David Normile (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Michael O'Reilly (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Sarah Lloyd (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20 - 11:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Yvonne Martin (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Conor Fee (Visitor) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Sukhvir Singh Manku (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Robert Winstanley (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:20   Adrian Gans (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Raymond Hanson (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Gary Doyle (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Hizmy Hassen (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Michael O'Reilly (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:10   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Tee Bowry (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Sukhvir Singh Manku (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Naresh Samani (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Tee Bowry (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   Carl Dixon (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Tamir Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Naresh Samani (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:50   Carl Dixon (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Tamir Khan (Member) - 10th Tee
Fri 14 Aug
 08:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Ben Gibbes (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 08:30   David Chapman (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Rom Rahman (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Jamie King (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Melissa Randall (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10 - 09:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:40   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Darren Howes (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Yuko Shimizu (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:10   Ben Gibbes (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 10:30   David Chapman (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   John Bergin (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Rom Rahman (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Jamie King (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Susumu Hatakeyama (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Melissa Randall (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10 - 11:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Teresa Coffey (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Darren Howes (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:00 - 15:50   Moyne Golf Day (Society) - 1st Tee
 12:00 - 15:50   Moyne Golf Day (Society) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:10   Kevin Moran (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:20   Adrian Gans (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:40   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:50   John Dewar (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:00   Joe McGonagle (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Asad Khan (Member) - 1st Tee
 18:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Kevin Moran (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:20   Adrian Gans (Member) - 10th Tee
Sat 15 Aug
 07:30   Alan Henden (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:40   Steven Capper (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:50   Eric Keene (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:00   Ben Collins (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Cel O'Connor (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Rajan Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 11:00   Foxes Masters Rd 1 (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Alan Henden (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:40   Steven Capper (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:50   Eric Keene (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:00   Ben Collins (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Cel O'Connor (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Rajan Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00 - 13:00   Foxes Masters Rd 1 (Competition) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Nick Avery (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   John Heaphy (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Brian Regan (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Paul Paterson (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:20 - 12:30   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Nick Avery (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   John Heaphy (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Kevin Ollerenshaw (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:40   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Brian Regan (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   James Wood (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Paul Paterson (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Bridget Dalton (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:20 - 14:30   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Kevin Ollerenshaw (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   James Wood (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:20   Bridget Dalton (Member) - 10th Tee
Sun 16 Aug
 07:30   Thomas Madden (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:40   John Heaphy (Member) - 1st Tee
 07:50   Ben Collins (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:00   Rajan Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   David Normile (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Mayur Nanavati (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Captain/Pro (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 09:00 - 11:00   Foxes Masters Rd 2 (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Thomas Madden (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:40   John Heaphy (Member) - 10th Tee
 09:50   Ben Collins (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:00   Rajan Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   William O'Dwyer (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   Patrick Padmore (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   David Normile (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Mayur Nanavati (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Captain/Pro (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 11:00 - 13:00   Foxes Masters Rd 2 (Competition) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Stephen Senior (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40   Sara Fulda (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Gary Doyle (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Kevin Ollerenshaw (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Mohin Benning (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Stephen Senior (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:40   Sara Fulda (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Gary Doyle (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Melissa Randall (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Naoki Hoshino (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Bridget Dalton (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:40   Kevin Ollerenshaw (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Mohin Benning (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Melissa Randall (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Bridget Dalton (Member) - 10th Tee
Mon 17 Aug
 08:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   John Godwin (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   John Godwin (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Skinner Match (Club Match) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Joon Jung (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Joon Jung (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Nicola Simons (Member) - 10th Tee
Tue 18 Aug
 08:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Suru Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   David Normile (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Alan Nicholls (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Alan Henden (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Craig Randall (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Philip Nolan (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10   Sirish Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Steven Capper (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 10:00   Grannies Salver (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Azan Jainudeen (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Suru Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   David Normile (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Alan Nicholls (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Alan Henden (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Craig Randall (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Philip Nolan (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10   Sirish Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Steven Capper (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:30 - 12:00   Grannies Salver (Competition) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Peter Jones (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:40   Nick Avery (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   My Kim (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:30   Angela Spelman (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:50   Peter Jones (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:10   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Nick Avery (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   My Kim (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:30   Angela Spelman (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 17:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
Wed 19 Aug
 08:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Peter Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:30   Sirish Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Peter Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   John Bergin (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:40   Carl Dixon (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:50   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:30   Sirish Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   John Bergin (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:40   Carl Dixon (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:50   Tejinder Singh Soor (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00   Shashi Pattni (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00   Peter Cranmer (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Obi Nnochiri (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Peter Cranmer (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:00   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee
 18:00   Obi Nnochiri (Member) - 10th Tee
Thu 20 Aug
 08:00   Roy Brook (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:10   Suru Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:20   David Normile (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:30   Robert Roberts (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:40   Alan Nicholls (Member) - 1st Tee
 08:50   Graeme Moss (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Suru Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:10 - 09:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 09:40 - 09:50   Ladies Lucinda Trophy (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Josephine Winstanley (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Roy Brook (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Suru Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:20   David Normile (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:30   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:30   Robert Roberts (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:40   Alan Nicholls (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:50   Graeme Moss (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:00   Suru Patel (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:10 - 11:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:40 - 11:50   Ladies Lucinda Trophy (Competition) - 10th Tee
 12:00   Josephine Winstanley (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:30   Pierre Courvoisier (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:20   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Ilyas Daneshmand (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:30   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Paul Tolley (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:20   Zulfikar Bharmal (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00   Obi Nnochiri (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:00   Paul Tolley (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 1st Tee
 18:00   Obi Nnochiri (Member) - 10th Tee
 18:10   Prashant Vithlani (Member) - 10th Tee
Fri 21 Aug
 08:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:00   Ben Gibbes (Member) - 1st Tee
 09:50   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 1st Tee
 10:00   Jatish Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 10:10   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:00 - 12:20   MGS GS (Society) - 1st Tee
 11:00   Ben Gibbes (Member) - 10th Tee
 11:50   Imtiaz Ahmed (Member) - 10th Tee
 12:10   Felicity Lavelle (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:00 - 14:20   MGS GS (Society) - 10th Tee
 16:30   Nainesh Patel (Member) - 1st Tee
Sat 22 Aug
 07:30 - 14:30   Mens Club & Handicap Championship (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 16:30   Mens Club & Handicap Championship (Competition) - 10th Tee
 14:40 - 15:10   Reserved For Ladies (Reserved) - 1st Tee
 15:20   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:30   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 15:40   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 1st Tee
 16:40 - 17:10   Reserved For Ladies (Reserved) - 10th Tee
 17:20   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:30   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 17:40   Tajdin Pradhan (Member) - 10th Tee
Sun 23 Aug
 07:30 - 09:10   Mens Club Championship Rd2 (Closed) - 1st Tee
 09:20   Mens Club Championship RD2 (Closed) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 11:30   Ladies Club Championship (Closed) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 11:10   Mens Club Championship Rd2 (Closed) - 10th Tee
 11:20   Mens Club Championship RD2 (Closed) - 10th Tee
 11:30 - 13:30   Ladies Club Championship (Closed) - 10th Tee
 11:40   Rom Rahman (Member) - 1st Tee
 11:50   Terry Fletcher (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:00   Peter Cranmer (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:10   Nick Fitzgerald (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:20   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:30   Akinetoye Williams (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:40   Hitesh Mistry (Member) - 1st Tee
 12:50   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:00   Peter Hughes (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:20   Niraj Shah (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:30   Shafiq Jivraj (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:40   Rom Rahman (Member) - 10th Tee
 13:50   Patrick O'Connor (Member) - 1st Tee
 13:50   Terry Fletcher (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:00    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 14:00   Peter Cranmer (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:10   Nick Fitzgerald (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:20   Mushtakali Macci (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:30   Akinetoye Williams (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:40   Hitesh Mistry (Member) - 10th Tee
 14:50   Brendan O’Malley (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:00   Peter Hughes (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:10   Mehboob Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:20   Niraj Shah (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:30   Shafiq Jivraj (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:40   Mukesh Sejpal (Member) - 10th Tee
 15:50   Patrick O'Connor (Member) - 10th Tee
 16:00    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
Tue 25 Aug
 08:00 - 09:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 11:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 13:30 - 13:40   Ladies Committee Cup (Competition) - 1st Tee
 15:30 - 15:40   Ladies Committee Cup (Competition) - 10th Tee
Wed 26 Aug
 10:30 - 11:10   HHS V Ealing (Club Match) - 1st Tee
 12:30 - 13:10   HHS V Ealing (Club Match) - 10th Tee
Thu 27 Aug
 08:00 - 09:50    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 12:30   Middx Senior Ladies Championships (Open Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 11:50    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee
 12:00 - 14:30   Middx Senior Ladies Championships (Open Competition) - 10th Tee
Sat 29 Aug
 08:00 - 10:00   Pryor Salver Mixed Foursomes Stableford (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 12:00   Pryor Salver Mixed Foursomes Stableford (Competition) - 10th Tee
 10:10 - 10:20    (Closed) - 1st Tee
 12:10 - 12:20    (Closed) - 10th Tee
Sun 30 Aug
 07:30 - 09:00   Tigers Championship Rd 1 (Competition) - 1st Tee
 09:10 - 09:20    (Closed) - 1st Tee
 09:30 - 11:00   Tigers Championship Rd 1 (Competition) - 10th Tee
 11:10 - 11:20    (Closed) - 10th Tee
 12:30 - 14:00   Tigers Championship Rd 2 (Competition) - 1st Tee
 14:10 - 14:20    (Closed) - 1st Tee
 14:30 - 16:00   Tigers Championship Rd 2 (Competition) - 10th Tee
 16:10 - 16:20    (Closed) - 10th Tee
Mon 31 Aug
 08:00 - 14:30   Haywood Cup Stableford (Competition) - 1st Tee
 10:00 - 16:30   Haywood Cup Stableford (Competition) - 10th Tee
 14:40 - 15:30    (Reserved For Members) - 1st Tee
 16:40 - 17:30    (Reserved For Members) - 10th Tee



  Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf