staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - May 2018


Time Name
Tue 1 May
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Kirk Sheridan (Member)
 11:21   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:18   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 2 May
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:48   johnson (Visitor)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:18 - 14:03   PROVISIONAL EMMERTON COURT (Team)
 14:12   Martyn Moon (Member)
 14:21   Andrew Millett (Member)
 14:30   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 3 May
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GORDON MOORE (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Robert Freeman (Member)
 13:18   Andrew Millett (Member)
 17:03   Ann Pigott (Member)
Fri 4 May
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 09:51 - 10:27   COUNTY CARD SOCIETY (Society)
 10:36   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:03 - 11:57   LADY VETS V WOODBURY (Team)
 12:06   Christine Patrick (Member)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:24 - 12:33   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:42 - 13:36   PRESIDENTS TROPHY (Team)
 13:45 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Wrangaton (Team)
Sat 5 May
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 6 May
 07:27   John Harris (Member)
 07:54   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 13:00   Paul Mason (Member)
 15:33   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Mon 7 May
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36 - 11:12   Jewell Bank Holiday (Member)
 11:21   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Philip Shields (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 14:03   TEXAS SCRAMBLE (Competition)
Tue 8 May
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   guido (Visitor)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:21   Kirk Sheridan (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 9 May
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:48   Carolyn C M Reece (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 10 May
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00 - 13:09   Peter Brown (Visitor)
 15:06   Mark MY Young (Member)
 17:03   Ann Pigott (Member)
Fri 11 May
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Ray F R.F Goldsmith (Member)
 10:27 - 11:30   SENIORS V CHINA FLEET (Team)
 11:48   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 13:18   LAND REGISTRY (Society)
Sat 12 May
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   stuart lawson (Visitor)
 13:45   MIXED KNOCK OUT (Competition)
 14:03   tee time service (Visitor)
Sun 13 May
 07:00 - 12:33   MEN'S MEDAL & FERRY CUP (Competition)
Mon 14 May
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:45   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Gloria Farmer (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:33 - 13:27   PRESIDENTS TROPHY V HOLSWORTHY (Team)
 13:36 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Philip Shields (Member)
 16:54 - 17:12   Nigel N J Smith (Member)
Tue 15 May
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 16 May
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 17 May
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 18 May
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V TEIGN vALLEY (Team)
 11:57 - 12:42   BUFFER (Closed)
Sat 19 May
 07:00 - 07:27   BLOCKED (Closed)
 07:36 - 14:30   3 MAN TEAM (Open Competition)
 14:39 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
Sun 20 May
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 11:03 - 12:51   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 13:45 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03 - 14:39   PAL v Tavistock (Team)
Mon 21 May
 07:00 - 14:03   LADIES 4 BALL TEAM OPEN (Open Competition)
Tue 22 May
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:51   SENIORS V DAINTON (Team)
 13:00 - 13:45   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:54 - 14:30   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 23 May
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:18   MAGILY (Society)
 13:27 - 14:03   MAGILY GS (Society)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 24 May
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS CENT CLARET (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 25 May
 13:18 - 13:27   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:36 - 14:30   LADIES V LIBBATON (Team)
 14:39 - 14:48   BUFFER (Closed)
Sat 26 May
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 27 May
 08:12 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 12:51   Costa Cowboys (Society)
Mon 28 May
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:12   skinner (Visitor)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 29 May
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   SENIORS V TORQUAY (Team)
 12:06 - 12:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 30 May
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 31 May
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS MILLENNIUM COMP (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Pickering (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems