staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2018


Time Name
Thu 26 Apr
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 13:18   Morgan (Visitor)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:45   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:54   Tye (Visitor)
 14:03   Andrew Griffiths (Member)
 14:12   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 14:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:39   Anoop Vasishta (Member)
 15:15   Kevin Bates (Member)
 15:24   Jake Bellison (Member)
 15:51   Nigel Smith (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:09   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 16:27   Graeme G Elliott-Smith (Member)
 16:36   Lesley L.M. Brooks (Member)
 16:45   Rob Hills (Member)
 16:54   Paul Mason (Member)
 17:03   Ann Pigott (Member)
 17:57   Kane Williams (Member)
Fri 27 Apr
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 10:00   Seniors V Bigbury (Team)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:27   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:45   June Lee (Member)
 10:54   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03 - 11:57   Chagford GS (Society)
 12:33   Robert Freeman (Member)
 12:51   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:18   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 13:27   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:30   Trevor T Thompson (Member)
 15:15   Ken Major (Member)
 15:51 - 16:36   Team1 v Team2 (Team)
Sat 28 Apr
 07:09 - 09:33   FOURS CUP (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 14:30   FOURS CUP (Competition)
 14:39   Andrew Griffiths (Member)
 14:48   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:06   Mark Osborne (Member)
Sun 29 Apr
 07:00   Andrew A.F. George (Member)
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:45   Keith Wardle (Member)
 07:54   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 08:03   Jon Holwill (Member)
 08:12   Mark Young (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:18   Janet Ellis (Member)
 12:06   Wrangaton vs Tavi
 12:33   Paul Mason (Member)
 13:09 - 13:54   Juniors v Boringdon (Team)
Mon 30 Apr
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Michael Norton (Member)
 09:51   Janice J Brown (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 10:45   Samantha Avens (Member)
 10:54   June Lee (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Paul P.J Light (Member)
 11:57   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Tony Bunker (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems