staddonheights staddonheights

< 2018 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2018


Time Name
Thu 1 Feb
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
Fri 2 Feb
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:36   Barry Moran (Member)
 10:54   Susie Mingo (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barry Mason (Member)
Sat 3 Feb
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 4 Feb
 07:54 - 11:21   MEN'S MEDAL (Competition)
 12:06   Matthew Vickery (Member)
 12:15   Paul Mason (Member)
 12:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 5 Feb
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Gloria G.T Farmer (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Paul Light (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:57   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 6 Feb
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   Swan Inn GS (Society)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 7 Feb
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 8 Feb
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
Fri 9 Feb
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
Sat 10 Feb
 07:45 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Carl McPherson (Guest/Member)
Sun 11 Feb
 07:45 - 13:00   FULLERTON CUP RD2 (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 12 Feb
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Gloria G.T Farmer (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 13 Feb
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 14 Feb
 07:36 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 15 Feb
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 16 Feb
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 17 Feb
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 18 Feb
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
Mon 19 Feb
 07:27 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:21   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Gloria G.T Farmer (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45 - 12:06   morley tavistock (Society)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 20 Feb
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 21 Feb
 07:27 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 22 Feb
 07:18 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 23 Feb
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 24 Feb
 07:18 - 07:45   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 25 Feb
 07:18 - 12:06   FULLERTON CUP RD3 (Competition)
 12:15 - 13:00   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 26 Feb
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:03   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 27 Feb
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Feb
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems