staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2017
Feb
2017
Mar
2017
Apr
2017
May
2017
Jun
2017
Jul
2017
Aug
2017
Sep
2017
Oct
2017
Nov
2017
Dec
2017

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2019


Time Name
Sun 17 Feb
 07:28   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:36   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:44 - 09:12   FEB MEDAL (Competition)
 09:20   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:36 - 10:16   FEB MEDAL (Competition)
 10:24 - 11:44   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 11:52 - 12:24   FEB MEDAL (Competition)
 12:40   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:04   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 13:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:20   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 13:28   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 13:36   John Ellis (Member)
 13:52   Matthew Oak (Member)
 14:00   Ryan R N Jewell (Member)
 14:08   Ben Sunderland (Member)
Mon 18 Feb
 07:28 - 07:44   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:52 - 08:16   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   henry king (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 11:04   HIGGOTT (Visitor)
 11:12   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:20   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Tue 19 Feb
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:08   David Stringer (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:52   Frances F.E Ryan (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
Wed 20 Feb
 07:28 - 07:44   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:52 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Ian Easton (Member)
 08:40   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   John Ellis (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:36   Raymond East (Member)
 13:44   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:52   Robert Hallows (Member)
Thu 21 Feb
 07:20 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:28   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:00   Sandra James (Member)
Fri 22 Feb
 07:20 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:16   June Lee (Member)
 10:24   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:32 - 11:36   Nomads Golf Society (Society)
 11:44   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:52   Anthony Clarke (Member)
 12:00   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 12:08   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:16   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 12:24   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:32   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:40   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
 12:48   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:28   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 13:36   PAUL JORDAN (Member)
 13:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
Sat 23 Feb
 07:20   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 24 Feb
 07:20   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:36   Lee Howard (Member)
 08:00   Anne Chapman (Member)
 08:08   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   BUFFER (Closed)
 09:12 - 10:24   FULLERTON CUP RND3 (Competition)
 10:32   John James (Member)
 10:40   Terry Heyward (Member)
 10:48   Nigel Smith (Member)
 10:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 11:04 - 11:28   GWRGS (Society)
 12:08   Sandra James (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 25 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:00   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:08   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:12   Paul Light (Member)
 09:20   David McNeill (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:44   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:52   Raymond Roach (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   June Lee (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
Tue 26 Feb
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:20   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 27 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:32   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 08:40   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   whyte (Visitor)
Thu 28 Feb
 07:12 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:52   Gary Chapman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems