staddonheights staddonheights

< 2018 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jan 2018


Time Name
Mon 22 Jan
 08:12 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 09:06   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Paul Light (Member)
 09:42   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 09:51   Trevor Allen (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Philip Shields (Member)
 10:45   Penny P. Howson (Member)
 10:54   Susie Mingo (Member)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:21   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 11:30   Peter Judd (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:15   Elizabeth Emmerson (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
Tue 23 Jan
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:12   Samantha Avens (Member)
 11:30   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Jason Hutchinson (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 12:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00   Kirk Sheridan (Member)
Wed 24 Jan
 08:03 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   John Lavers (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:18   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:27   Roger Tomblin (Member)
Thu 25 Jan
 08:03 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:09   Samantha Avens (Member)
Fri 26 Jan
 08:03 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Chris Robson (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Paul Daniel (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:27   Paul Burt (Member)
 10:45   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:54   June Lee (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:30   Peter Judd (Member)
 11:39   Gary Symons (Member)
 11:57   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:00   Bryan Greet (Member)
Sat 27 Jan
 08:03 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Matthew Vickery (Member)
Sun 28 Jan
 08:03 - 10:18   FULLERTON CUP RD1 (Competition)
 10:27 - 11:03   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:12 - 12:06   AURORA (Member)
 12:15   Sandra James (Member)
 14:03   Neil Palmer (Member)
Mon 29 Jan
 08:03 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:15   Paul Light (Member)
 09:24   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 09:33   David Smerdon (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Philip Shields (Member)
 10:54   Susie Mingo (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:06   Peter Judd (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 30 Jan
 08:03 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 31 Jan
 08:03 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Peter Judd (Member)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems