staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2019


Time Name
Sun 17 Feb
 07:28   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:36   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:44 - 09:12   FEB MEDAL (Competition)
 09:20   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:36 - 10:16   FEB MEDAL (Competition)
 10:24 - 11:44   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 11:52 - 12:24   FEB MEDAL (Competition)
 12:40   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:04   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 13:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:20   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 13:28   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 13:36   John Ellis (Member)
 13:52   Matthew Oak (Member)
 14:00   Ryan R N Jewell (Member)
 14:08   Ben Sunderland (Member)
Mon 18 Feb
 07:28 - 07:44   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:52 - 08:16   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   henry king (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 11:04   HIGGOTT (Visitor)
 11:12   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:20   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Tue 19 Feb
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:08   David Stringer (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:52   Frances F.E Ryan (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
Wed 20 Feb
 07:28 - 07:44   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:52 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Ian Easton (Member)
 08:40   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   John Ellis (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:36   Raymond East (Member)
 13:44   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:52   Robert Hallows (Member)
Thu 21 Feb
 07:20 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:28   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:00   Sandra James (Member)
Fri 22 Feb
 07:20 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:16   June Lee (Member)
 10:24   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:32 - 11:36   Nomads Golf Society (Society)
 11:44   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:52   Anthony Clarke (Member)
 12:00   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 12:08   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:16   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 12:24   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:32   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:40   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
 12:48   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:28   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 13:36   PAUL JORDAN (Member)
 13:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
Sat 23 Feb
 07:20   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 24 Feb
 07:20   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:36   Lee Howard (Member)
 08:00   Anne Chapman (Member)
 08:08   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   BUFFER (Closed)
 09:12 - 10:24   FULLERTON CUP RND3 (Competition)
 10:32   John James (Member)
 10:40   Terry Heyward (Member)
 10:48   Nigel Smith (Member)
 10:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 11:04 - 11:28   GWRGS (Society)
 12:08   Sandra James (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 25 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:00   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:08   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:12   Paul Light (Member)
 09:20   David McNeill (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:44   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:52   Raymond Roach (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   June Lee (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
Tue 26 Feb
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:20   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 27 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:32   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 08:40   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   whyte (Visitor)
Thu 28 Feb
 07:12 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:52   Gary Chapman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems