staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2017
Feb
2017
Mar
2017
Apr
2017
May
2017
Jun
2017
Jul
2017
Aug
2017
Sep
2017
Oct
2017
Nov
2017
Dec
2017

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2018


Time Name
Tue 13 Nov
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Lemon (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Shirley S Steer (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Lesley L. Easthope (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Andy Christopher (Member)
 11:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 12:06 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Andrew Hudson (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:09   lea (Visitor)
 13:18   Bryan B.M Greet (Member)
 13:27   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 13:36   Linda Galpin (Member)
 13:45   Shirley S Steer (Member)
 13:54   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:03   Trevor Allen (Member)
Wed 14 Nov
 07:27 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   INSOMNICS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Michael Norton (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:36   David Lamb (Member)
 13:45   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:54   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:03   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
Thu 15 Nov
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Martyn Moon (Member)
Fri 16 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:12   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:21   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   David Lamb (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Nigel Smith (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:12   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:21   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48 - 12:24   BGG (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Ben Badman (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Sat 17 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 18 Nov
 07:36   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:45   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:54   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:09   Michael Willows (Member)
 12:06   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 19 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:48   David Lamb (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Michael Norton (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Sheila Couch (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
Tue 20 Nov
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   David Lamb (Member)
 11:12   Gary Chapman (Member)
 11:21   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 21 Nov
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Baker
 08:39   David Lamb (Member)
 08:48   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   white (Visitor)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:45   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:54   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 22 Nov
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:06   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 23 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:45   jarvis (Visitor)
 11:03   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Virgina Pike (Member)
 11:57   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
 12:06   Ben Badman (Member)
Sat 24 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 25 Nov
 07:45 - 13:00   PARKHOUSE CUP (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:12   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 26 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Colin Stephens (Member)
 09:06   David McNeill (Member)
 09:15   Paul Light (Member)
 09:24   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Michael Willows (Member)
 10:54   June Lee (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 27 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   David Lamb (Member)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:48   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:09   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:18   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:27   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 29 Nov
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:06   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 30 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:48   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:57   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   June Lee (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33 - 10:36   MAINSTONE GOLF SC (Society)
 10:45   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:54   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems