staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2018


Time Name
Mon 20 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Paul Light (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 09:51   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Paul Burt (Member)
 10:45   Jenny Smith (Member)
 10:54   Julie Barber (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:21   Neil Clemson (Member)
 11:48   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 11:57   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 12:06   Anthony A.F Pitt (Member)
 12:15   draper (Visitor)
 12:33   Mike Mahoney (Member)
 13:00   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:09   Noah Davies (Member)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:27   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:36 - 13:54   goad roll up
 14:12   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:48   Peter Colton (Member)
 14:57   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:51   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:00   wall (Visitor)
 16:09   Sandra James (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
 17:12   Craig Howard (Member)
 17:21   lenthell (Visitor)
 17:30   David D.C Daley (Member)
 17:57   Catherine Williams (Member)
Tue 21 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   Seniors v Looe (Team)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:51   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:36   Andrew A. Dent (Member)
 13:45   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 14:03   Harrison H King (Member)
 14:21   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:45   Rob Hills (Member)
 17:12   Craig Howard (Member)
Wed 22 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   holman (Visitor)
 13:18   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:45   Mark Summerell (Member)
 14:03   Trevor Allen (Member)
 15:06   Booking (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:57   Daniel Knight (Member)
 18:24   Ltc Ltc (Member)
Thu 23 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00   royal seven stars (Society)
 13:09 - 13:45   Royal Seven Stars (Society)
 13:54   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:03   higgot (Visitor)
 14:12   John Thomason (Member)
 14:21   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:30   Lis L Collier (Member)
 14:39   Michael Lewis (Member)
 15:06   Mary M.G Robson (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:18   Philip Aston (Member)
 16:54   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 17:03   Ann Pigott (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 24 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39 - 08:48   Matt M Bristow (Member)
 08:57   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 09:06   winnnikza (Visitor)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   dawn cottan (Visitor)
 09:51   watchmen (Visitor)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   June Lee (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:03   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:57   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:42   bryant (Member)
 12:51   byrant (Member)
 13:00   Anthony Clarke (Member)
 13:18   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:27   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:45   David Lamb (Member)
 14:03   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 15:33   Sandra James (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   libby (Visitor)
Sat 25 Aug
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Sun 26 Aug
 07:00 - 13:00   MEDAL & SHILLABEER (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 27 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   John J. Evans (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   fedorenko (Visitor)
 11:21   Fedorenko
 11:30   Paul Tucker (Member)
 11:39   Sandra S Tucker (Member)
 11:48   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 11:57   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:54   Barry Howson (Member)
 16:00   Steve Wilshire (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 28 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   TAVISTOCK VETS (Society)
 11:57   Paul Burt (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:09   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:18   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 14:03   Tony Hawkins (Visitor)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 29 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 30 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Michael Norton (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:45   Graham Purchase (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 31 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Morley away (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00 - 11:21   GWRSA (Society)
 11:30   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:39   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:48   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:57   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 12:06   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:15   jackie lenard (Visitor)
 12:24   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:33   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00 - 14:21   GWRSA (Society)
 14:30   Andrew Griffiths (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems