staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2017
Feb
2017
Mar
2017
Apr
2017
May
2017
Jun
2017
Jul
2017
Aug
2017
Sep
2017
Oct
2017
Nov
2017
Dec
2017

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2018


Time Name
Mon 20 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Paul Light (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 09:51   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Paul Burt (Member)
 10:45   Jenny Smith (Member)
 10:54   Julie Barber (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:21   Neil Clemson (Member)
 11:48   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 11:57   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 12:06   Anthony A.F Pitt (Member)
 12:15   draper (Visitor)
 12:33   Mike Mahoney (Member)
 13:00   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:09   Noah Davies (Member)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:27   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:36 - 13:54   goad roll up
 14:12   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:48   Peter Colton (Member)
 14:57   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:42   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:51   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:00   wall (Visitor)
 16:09   Sandra James (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
 17:12   Craig Howard (Member)
 17:21   lenthell (Visitor)
 17:30   David D.C Daley (Member)
 17:57   Catherine Williams (Member)
Tue 21 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   Seniors v Looe (Team)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:51   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:36   Andrew A. Dent (Member)
 13:45   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 14:03   Harrison H King (Member)
 14:21   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:45   Rob Hills (Member)
 17:12   Craig Howard (Member)
Wed 22 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   holman (Visitor)
 13:18   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:45   Mark Summerell (Member)
 14:03   Trevor Allen (Member)
 15:06   Booking (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:57   Daniel Knight (Member)
 18:24   Ltc Ltc (Member)
Thu 23 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00   royal seven stars (Society)
 13:09 - 13:45   Royal Seven Stars (Society)
 13:54   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:03   higgot (Visitor)
 14:12   John Thomason (Member)
 14:21   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:30   Lis L Collier (Member)
 14:39   Michael Lewis (Member)
 15:06   Mary M.G Robson (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:18   Philip Aston (Member)
 16:54   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 17:03   Ann Pigott (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 24 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39 - 08:48   Matt M Bristow (Member)
 08:57   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 09:06   winnnikza (Visitor)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   dawn cottan (Visitor)
 09:51   watchmen (Visitor)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   June Lee (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:03   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:57   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:42   bryant (Member)
 12:51   byrant (Member)
 13:00   Anthony Clarke (Member)
 13:18   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:27   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:45   David Lamb (Member)
 14:03   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 15:33   Sandra James (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   libby (Visitor)
Sat 25 Aug
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Sun 26 Aug
 07:00 - 13:00   MEDAL & SHILLABEER (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 27 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   John J. Evans (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   fedorenko (Visitor)
 11:21   Fedorenko
 11:30   Paul Tucker (Member)
 11:39   Sandra S Tucker (Member)
 11:48   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 11:57   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:54   Barry Howson (Member)
 16:00   Steve Wilshire (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 28 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   TAVISTOCK VETS (Society)
 11:57   Paul Burt (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:09   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:18   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 14:03   Tony Hawkins (Visitor)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 29 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 30 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Michael Norton (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:45   Graham Purchase (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 31 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Morley away (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00 - 11:21   GWRSA (Society)
 11:30   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:39   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:48   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:57   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 12:06   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:15   jackie lenard (Visitor)
 12:24   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:33   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00 - 14:21   GWRSA (Society)
 14:30   Andrew Griffiths (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems