staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2018


Time Name
Fri 20 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27   Darren Clarke (Member)
 07:45   Graham Holdsworth (Member)
 08:03   Matt Bristow (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:39   Gerald Lovely (Member)
 08:57   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Christine Patrick (Member)
 09:51   Ben Sunderland (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   John Thomason (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER
 11:03 - 11:30   STADDON VS CHURSTON
 11:39   STADDON VS CHURSATON
 11:48 - 11:57   STADDON VS CHURSTON
 12:06 - 12:15   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:51   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 13:09   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:18   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:27   Gill Whitelock (Member)
 14:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:48   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:57   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 15:06   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:15   Anne Chapman (Member)
 15:24   Roger R Balkwill (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   Andy Christopher (Member)
 17:48   Adam Tozer (Member)
Sat 21 Jul
 07:00   John Harris (Member)
 07:09   Dennis D Vivian (Member)
 07:18   Gary Chapman (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:09   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Ryan Dolbear (Member)
 13:36   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:45   Anne Chapman (Member)
 13:54   MEAD (Visitor)
 14:03   PALLDUIM (Corporate)
 14:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Sun 22 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   MEN'S MEDAL (Competition)
 13:09   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 14:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:21   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:57   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 23 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Patricia P.E Easton (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Julie Barber (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Tim Mitchell (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 14:03   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   Robert Dunn (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 24 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:00   Nigel Smith (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 17:03   Michael Trelease (Member)
Wed 25 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:30   Barry B Moran (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:57   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 18:06 - 18:24   JUNIORS FUN COMP (Reserved)
Thu 26 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GEORGE SMALE (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:36   Michael Norton (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   carter (Visitor)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 27 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 15:33   Nigel Smith (Member)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Yelverton (Team)
Sat 28 Jul
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:09   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Gordon Bevan (Member)
Sun 29 Jul
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:42   Daniel Knight (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:27 - 14:30   PALAIRET RD4 (Team)
 14:39 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:33   Michael M Norton (Member)
Mon 30 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 31 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems