staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2017
Feb
2017
Mar
2017
Apr
2017
May
2017
Jun
2017
Jul
2017
Aug
2017
Sep
2017
Oct
2017
Nov
2017
Dec
2017

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2018


Time Name
Fri 20 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27   Darren Clarke (Member)
 07:45   Graham Holdsworth (Member)
 08:03   Matt Bristow (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:39   Gerald Lovely (Member)
 08:57   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Christine Patrick (Member)
 09:51   Ben Sunderland (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   John Thomason (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER
 11:03 - 11:30   STADDON VS CHURSTON
 11:39   STADDON VS CHURSATON
 11:48 - 11:57   STADDON VS CHURSTON
 12:06 - 12:15   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:51   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 13:09   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:18   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:27   Gill Whitelock (Member)
 14:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:48   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:57   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 15:06   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:15   Anne Chapman (Member)
 15:24   Roger R Balkwill (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   Andy Christopher (Member)
 17:48   Adam Tozer (Member)
Sat 21 Jul
 07:00   John Harris (Member)
 07:09   Dennis D Vivian (Member)
 07:18   Gary Chapman (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:09   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Ryan Dolbear (Member)
 13:36   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:45   Anne Chapman (Member)
 13:54   MEAD (Visitor)
 14:03   PALLDUIM (Corporate)
 14:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Sun 22 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   MEN'S MEDAL (Competition)
 13:09   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 14:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:21   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:57   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 23 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Patricia P.E Easton (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Julie Barber (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Tim Mitchell (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 14:03   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   Robert Dunn (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 24 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:00   Nigel Smith (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 17:03   Michael Trelease (Member)
Wed 25 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:30   Barry B Moran (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:57   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 18:06 - 18:24   JUNIORS FUN COMP (Reserved)
Thu 26 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GEORGE SMALE (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:36   Michael Norton (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   carter (Visitor)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 27 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 15:33   Nigel Smith (Member)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Yelverton (Team)
Sat 28 Jul
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:09   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Gordon Bevan (Member)
Sun 29 Jul
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:42   Daniel Knight (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:27 - 14:30   PALAIRET RD4 (Team)
 14:39 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:33   Michael M Norton (Member)
Mon 30 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 31 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems