staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2017
Feb
2017
Mar
2017
Apr
2017
May
2017
Jun
2017
Jul
2017
Aug
2017
Sep
2017
Oct
2017
Nov
2017
Dec
2017

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2018


Time Name
Thu 26 Apr
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 13:18   Morgan (Visitor)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:45   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:54   Tye (Visitor)
 14:03   Andrew Griffiths (Member)
 14:12   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 14:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:39   Anoop Vasishta (Member)
 15:15   Kevin Bates (Member)
 15:24   Jake Bellison (Member)
 15:51   Nigel Smith (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:09   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 16:27   Graeme G Elliott-Smith (Member)
 16:36   Lesley L.M. Brooks (Member)
 16:45   Rob Hills (Member)
 16:54   Paul Mason (Member)
 17:03   Ann Pigott (Member)
 17:57   Kane Williams (Member)
Fri 27 Apr
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 10:00   Seniors V Bigbury (Team)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:27   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:45   June Lee (Member)
 10:54   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03 - 11:57   Chagford GS (Society)
 12:33   Robert Freeman (Member)
 12:51   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:18   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 13:27   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:30   Trevor T Thompson (Member)
 15:15   Ken Major (Member)
 15:51 - 16:36   Team1 v Team2 (Team)
Sat 28 Apr
 07:09 - 09:33   FOURS CUP (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 14:30   FOURS CUP (Competition)
 14:39   Andrew Griffiths (Member)
 14:48   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:06   Mark Osborne (Member)
Sun 29 Apr
 07:00   Andrew A.F. George (Member)
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:45   Keith Wardle (Member)
 07:54   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 08:03   Jon Holwill (Member)
 08:12   Mark Young (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:18   Janet Ellis (Member)
 12:06   Wrangaton vs Tavi
 12:33   Paul Mason (Member)
 13:09 - 13:54   Juniors v Boringdon (Team)
Mon 30 Apr
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Michael Norton (Member)
 09:51   Janice J Brown (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 10:45   Samantha Avens (Member)
 10:54   June Lee (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Paul P.J Light (Member)
 11:57   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Tony Bunker (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems