staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2017


Time Name
Fri 1 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 2 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
Sun 3 Sep
 07:00 - 09:15   BLOCKED (Member)
 09:24 - 14:21   MIXED OPEN (Open Competition)
Mon 4 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 5 Sep
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 6 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 7 Sep
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 13:36   BUTTERWORTH SOCIETY (Society)
Fri 8 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 13:00   LADY PRESIDENTS SEMI FINAL (Team)
Sat 9 Sep
 07:00 - 12:42   3 BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:51   Mark Davis (Open Competition)
 13:00   3 BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 13:09   Mark Davies (Open Competition)
 13:18 - 14:57   3 BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
Sun 10 Sep
 07:00 - 09:33   MEDAL (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 13:00   MEDAL (Competition)
Mon 11 Sep
 07:00 - 08:48   CLOSED (Closed)
 08:57 - 13:00   LADIES VETS OPEN (Open Competition)
Tue 12 Sep
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Seniors v Dainton (Team)
 13:09 - 13:45   Seniors V Dainton (Team)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 13 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 14 Sep
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GEOFF HILL (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51 - 13:54   Robert Oak GS (Society)
Fri 15 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 09:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 16 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Optional Stableford)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Optional Stableford)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Optional Stableford)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Optional Stableford)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Optional Stableford)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Optional Stableford)
 11:57 - 12:51   JAMES (Optional Stableford)
 13:00 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 17 Sep
 07:00 - 08:21   MEMBERS (Optional Stableford)
 08:30 - 09:15   AURORA ROLL-UP (Optional Stableford)
 09:24 - 09:51   MEMBERS (Optional Stableford)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEVON DUMPLING (Society)
 11:03 - 13:00   Mixed match V Teignmouth (Team)
Mon 18 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 09:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36 - 11:57   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
Tue 19 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42 - 12:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 16:54   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
 17:03 - 17:30   CAPATAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 20 Sep
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:36   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 21 Sep
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
Fri 22 Sep
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:48   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 09:42   POLICE GS (Society)
 09:51 - 10:54   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V DARTMOUTH (Team)
 11:57 - 12:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 14:03 - 14:48   POLICE GS (Society)
Sat 23 Sep
 07:09 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 14:03   Devon V Cornwall (Competition)
Sun 24 Sep
 07:09 - 13:54   FOUNDATION DAY (Competition)
Mon 25 Sep
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Sep
 07:09 - 07:18   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42 - 12:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 27 Sep
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 28 Sep
 07:18 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   MEMBERS (Reserved For Members)
Fri 29 Sep
 07:18 - 16:00   Pro Am (Competition)
Sat 30 Sep
 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems