staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2017


Time Name
Tue 1 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:39   Ron Trickey (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 2 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:48   Baker (Visitor)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Michael W M.W. Willows (Member)
 13:18   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
Thu 3 Aug
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
Fri 4 Aug
 07:00 - 08:57   MENS OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 09:06   paul whitby (Open Competition)
 09:15 - 10:09   MENS OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 10:18   Waterfield (Open Competition)
 10:27 - 10:45   St Enodoc (Open Competition)
 10:54   Yelverton (Open Competition)
 11:03   p west (Open Competition)
 11:12   Fingle Glen (Open Competition)
 11:21 - 11:57   MENS OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:06   MENS OVER 'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:15 - 14:03   MENS OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 14:12   Keith Boultby (Member)
Sat 5 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Optional Stableford)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Optional Stableford)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Optional Stableford)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Optional Stableford)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Optional Stableford)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Optional Stableford)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Optional Stableford)
 13:27   Prince Morris society (Society)
 13:36 - 14:21   prince Morris CSociety (Society)
 14:30 - 15:06   Nigel N J Smith (Society)
Sun 6 Aug
 08:03   ivey (Visitor)
 08:21   AURORA (Optional Stableford)
 08:30 - 09:15   AURORA ROLL-UP (Optional Stableford)
 09:24 - 09:51   Lounge Golf Society (Society)
 10:00   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 11:03 - 11:39   Sbrogs (Society)
Mon 7 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:30   Micheal Rowe (Member)
 08:39   Paul P.J Light
 08:48   John D J Shute
 08:57   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:30   STUCKEY (Society)
 11:57 - 12:15   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
 17:03 - 17:30   JUNIORS COMP (Competition)
Tue 8 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:51   SENIORS V ELFORDLEIGH (Team)
 13:00 - 13:27   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 9 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:48   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06   Carolyn C M Reece (Guest/Member)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:27   Dysart Mollard (Member)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
Thu 10 Aug
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 11 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:30   Bobbie B Pulley (Member)
 08:48   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 09:06   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Maldwyn M Owen (Guest/Member)
 09:33 - 10:00   AMY RAIL GS (Society)
 10:09 - 14:30   Lions Golf Day (Society)
 15:24 - 15:51   buffer (Reserved)
 16:00 - 16:45   PLYM LEAGUE V WRANGATON (Team)
Sat 12 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
Sun 13 Aug
 07:00 - 13:54   PRESIDENTS DAY (Competition)
Mon 14 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45 - 11:30   Ladies v Thurlestone (Team)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
 17:03 - 17:30   JUNIORS COMP (Competition)
Tue 15 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 16 Aug
 07:00 - 08:48   COURSE CLOSED (Closed)
 08:57 - 14:57   LADIES CLUB CHAMP (Competition)
Thu 17 Aug
 07:00 - 14:03   SENIORS SW TEAM CHAMP (Open Competition)
 14:12   gannon (Visitor)
 14:21   Reavell (Visitor)
Fri 18 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 09:42   Ticehurst GS (Society)
 10:54 - 11:03   BLOCKED (Member)
 11:12 - 12:42   Devon League V BOVEY TRACEY (Team)
 14:30 - 15:15   Ticehurst GS (Society)
Sat 19 Aug
 07:00 - 13:54   PROFESSIONALS DAY (Competition)
Sun 20 Aug
 08:30 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 11:03 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 14:12 - 14:57   Fort Stamford (Society)
Mon 21 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36 - 11:03   John Davies GS
 11:12 - 11:21   BLOCKED (Member)
 11:30 - 12:24   LADY VETS V TORQUAY (Team)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 17:03 - 17:30   JUNIORS COMP (Competition)
Tue 22 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 23 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:09 - 16:27   Plymstock Club
Thu 24 Aug
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 25 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 11:03   GWRSA (Society)
 11:12   GWR GS (Society)
 13:00 - 14:12   GWR GS (Society)
Sat 26 Aug
 07:00 - 09:33   SPARE COMP DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 13:54   SPARE COMP DAY (Competition)
Sun 27 Aug
 07:00 - 13:54   MEDAL & SHILLABEER SALVER (Competition)
Mon 28 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 17:03 - 17:30   JUNIORS COMP (Competition)
Tue 29 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 30 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   lADY CAPTAINS DAY (Competition)
 13:00   Moal (Visitor)
Thu 31 Aug
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems