staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2017
Feb
2017
Mar
2017
Apr
2017
May
2017
Jun
2017
Jul
2017
Aug
2017
Sep
2017
Oct
2017
Nov
2017
Dec
2017

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2018


Time Name
Mon 18 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:39   June Lee (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 09:15   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:03 - 11:57   Lady Vets v Tavistock (Team)
 12:06   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:24 - 12:42   Richard R.I Walker (Member)
 12:51   James Marlow (Member)
 13:00   Robert Dunn (Member)
 13:09   John J. Evans (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:27   Tony Bunker (Member)
 13:36   norris (Visitor)
 13:45   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:54   Peter Burrows (Member)
Tue 19 Jun
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:06 - 12:51   SENIORS V LOOE (Team)
 13:00 - 13:27   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:12   Trevor Allen (Member)
 15:51   preen (Visitor)
 16:00   millington (Visitor)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 20 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   DON CONNELLY (Visitor)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:09   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 15:06   Jason Hutchinson (Member)
 15:42   Darren Clarke (Member)
 15:51   Steve Whitehouse (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 21 Jun
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS FUND RAISING (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:09   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:18   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:27   Graham G.L Lapthorn (Member)
 13:36   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:36   Steve Whitehouse (Member)
 17:03   Lindsay McClean (Member)
 17:12   Chris Godiff (Member)
Fri 22 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Matt Bristow (Member)
 08:57   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Colin C Buckley (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:09   Norman N Brindley (Member)
 10:27   holmes (Visitor)
 10:36 - 12:15   exeter seniors away day (Society)
 12:24   Christine Patrick (Member)
 12:33   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:42 - 12:51   buffer (Closed)
 13:00 - 14:03   SHEELAH CREASY V SAUNTON (Team)
 14:12 - 14:21   buffer (Closed)
 14:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:39   Martyn Moon (Member)
 14:57   Philip Aston (Member)
 15:06   Mark Young (Member)
 15:15   Beverley Britton (Member)
 15:42   Mark Summerell (Member)
Sat 23 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   MEN'S CHAMPS (Competition)
 07:27   MENS CHAMPS (Competition)
 07:36 - 14:39   MEN'S CHAMPS (Competition)
Sun 24 Jun
 07:00 - 08:57   BLOCKED FOR CHAMPS (Closed)
 09:06 - 12:06   MEN'S CHAMP RD2 (Competition)
 12:15   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 12:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
Mon 25 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Gloria G.T Farmer (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Michael Norton (Member)
 09:42   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 09:51   June Lee (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   LTC (Corporate)
 10:54   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Jun
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Dominic D. Butcher
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:57   Neil Palmer (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:00   Martyn Cole (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 27 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Mark Summerell (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:09   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:27   Terry Stuckey (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 28 Jun
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 17:12   Chris Godiff (Member)
Fri 29 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V CHURSTON (Team)
 12:06   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   MITCH (Visitor)
 15:33   Peter Murphy (Member)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Boringdon (Team)
Sat 30 Jun
 07:00   Matt Collins (Member)
 07:09   Paul Daniel (Member)
 07:18   Dorian Crocker (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   nash (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems