staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2017


Time Name
Sat 1 Jul
 07:00   Dennis D Vivian (Member)
 07:09 - 07:54   KNEEBONE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:00   LADIES (Competition)
 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:09   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:06   Ryan Dolbear (Member)
Sun 2 Jul
 07:00 - 12:15   SPARE COMP DAY (Competition)
 12:24   John Palmer (Member)
 12:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00 - 13:45   JUNIORS V TAVISTOCK (Team)
Mon 3 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:21   John D J Shute (Member)
 08:30   Michael Rowe (Member)
 08:39   David D.A McNeill (Member)
 08:48   James Marlow (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06   Gloria G.T Farmer
 09:15   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   David D Bennett (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:09 - 13:27   GOAD ROLL- UP (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Peter Judd (Member)
Tue 4 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 5 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 14:03   Peter Judd (Member)
 14:12   Keith Wardle (Member)
Thu 6 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS BEVAN CUP (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
Fri 7 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:30   Richard Gathercole (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 11:12 - 12:42   LADIES PRESIDENTS V EAST DEVON 1 (Team)
 14:57 - 15:51   CAPTAINS SHEILD (Team)
Sat 8 Jul
 07:00   John J.B.F. Harris (Member)
 07:09 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 9 Jul
 07:00 - 14:30   CAPTAINS DAY (Competition)
Mon 10 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:21   John D J Shute (Member)
 08:30   Michael M J Rowe (Member)
 08:39   David D.A McNeill (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V YELVERTON (Team)
 11:57 - 12:15   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 11 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 12 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
Thu 13 Jul
 07:00 - 14:21   SENIORS OPEN (Open Competition)
Fri 14 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 09:24 - 10:09   MOD SOCIETY (Society)
 11:03   Blakeman (Visitor)
 11:12 - 11:21   BLOCKED FOR VETS (Member)
 11:30 - 12:24   LADY VETS V CHURSTON (Team)
 13:18 - 14:03   MOD SOCIETY (Society)
 16:00 - 16:45   PLYM LEAGUE V BORINGDON (Team)
Sat 15 Jul
 07:00 - 09:33   CHARITY DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 13:18   CHARITY DAY (Competition)
 13:27 - 13:54   LADIES (Competition)
Sun 16 Jul
 08:21   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:15   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 09:51   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 11:03 - 13:00   MAYFLOWER FAMILIES CUP (Competition)
 13:09 - 14:03   NEW MEMBERS DAY (Visitor)
Mon 17 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 12:15   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 18 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 19 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:27   balsdon (Visitor)
Thu 20 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   SENIORS V LAUNSESTON (Team)
 12:15 - 13:09   SENIORS V LAUNCESTON (Team)
 13:18 - 13:45   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 21 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:54 - 11:03   BLOCKED FOR LADIES (Member)
 11:12 - 12:42   Devon League V THURLESTONE (Team)
Sat 22 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Optional Stableford)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Optional Stableford)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Optional Stableford)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Optional Stableford)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Optional Stableford)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Optional Stableford)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Optional Stableford)
Sun 23 Jul
 08:21   AURORA (Optional Stableford)
 08:30 - 09:15   AURORA ROLL-UP (Optional Stableford)
 11:03 - 12:51   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
Mon 24 Jul
 07:00 - 08:48   BLOCKED (Member)
 08:57 - 13:00   LADIES 4 BALL OPEN (Open Competition)
 13:09 - 13:27   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 25 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 26 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00 - 13:45   RUGS Golf Society (Society)
Thu 27 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GEORGE SMALE (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 28 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:45 - 10:54   BLOCKED FOR SENIORS (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V BOWOOD (Team)
 11:57 - 13:27   Devon League V WARREN (Team)
Sat 29 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:00   LADIES (Competition)
 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
Sun 30 Jul
 07:00 - 12:15   MEDAL (Competition)
 13:00 - 15:06   PALAIRET RD4 (Team)
Mon 31 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 12:15   GOAD (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems