staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2017


Time Name
Thu 22 Jun
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS FUND RAISING (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:00   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:09   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:18   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   John Thomason (Member)
 13:45   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:03   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:12   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 16:00   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 16:09   Martyn Cole (Member)
 16:45   Nigel Stocker (Member)
 17:12   Chris Godiff (Member)
 17:21   Ann Pigott (Member)
 17:30   Mary Robson (Member)
 17:39   Andrew Field (Member)
 17:48   drew (Visitor)
Fri 23 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:54   Jake Yabsley (Member)
 08:03   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:21   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:30   72 hole challenge (Competition)
 08:48   Elizabeth Emmerson (Member)
 08:57   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Christine Patrick (Member)
 09:42   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 09:51   Steve Davy (Member)
 10:00 - 11:12   Phoenix Golf Society (Society)
 11:21 - 11:30   BLOCKED FOR S CREASY (Member)
 11:39 - 13:09   LADIES SHEELAGH CREASY V AXE CLIFF (Team)
 13:18   72 hole challenge (Competition)
 13:27   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:36   Shaun Warren (Member)
 13:45   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:03   Robert Hallows (Member)
 14:39   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 14:48   Christopher Marriott (Member)
 14:57   Matthew Purnell (Member)
 15:06   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   Steve Bashford (Member)
 16:45   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 17:57   Gary Thorburn (Member)
Sat 24 Jun
 07:00 - 14:57   CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS (Competition)
Sun 25 Jun
 07:00 - 08:21   CLUB CHAMP RD 2 (Competition)
 08:30 - 09:15   CLUB CHAMP RD2 (Competition)
 09:24 - 13:54   CLUB CHAMP RD 2 (Competition)
 14:03   Neil Palmer (Member)
Mon 26 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:21   Michael W M.W. Willows (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   Alan Williams (Member)
 08:48   Michael Rowe (Member)
 08:57   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:06   Gloria G.T Farmer
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Elizabeth Emmerson (Member)
 09:42   Philip Shields (Member)
 09:51   Karl Marlow (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:57 - 12:15   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:36   Peter Judd (Member)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
Tue 27 Jun
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:21   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:30   Ian Shilson (Member)
 11:39   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:48   Ron Trickey (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Karl Marlow (Member)
 13:00   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 16:00 - 17:30   CAPTAINS EVE (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:30   David D.A McNeill
 08:39   Karl Marlow (Member)
 08:48   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES INVITATION DAY (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:45   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:54   Robert Hallows (Member)
 14:03   Peter Judd (Member)
Thu 29 Jun
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:18   Stefan Gayton (Member)
 13:36   Karl Marlow (Member)
 13:45   Andrew Millett (Member)
 16:00   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 17:57   Alex Goodey (Member)
Fri 30 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:03   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:15   Allan A Jones (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 10:00   Karl Marlow (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:27   Ian Shilson (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V CHURSTON (Team)
 12:33 - 12:42   SWWAGS (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems