staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Dec 2017


Time Name
Fri 1 Dec
 07:54 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:27   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:48   Roger Tomblin (Member)
Sat 2 Dec
 07:54   KNEEBONE (Competition)
 08:03 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 3 Dec
 08:03 - 08:12   Turkey Trot (Competition)
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:06   Turkey Trot (Competition)
 12:15   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:24   Ian Shilson (Member)
 12:33   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 4 Dec
 08:03 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:54   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Paul Light (Member)
 11:21   Alan Williams (Member)
 11:39   Peter Judd (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
Tue 5 Dec
 08:03 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Peter Colton (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 6 Dec
 08:03 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   THRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 7 Dec
 08:03 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 8 Dec
 08:03 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 11:03 - 11:12   Fray (Visitor)
Sat 9 Dec
 08:03 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 10 Dec
 08:12   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 11:30 - 11:57   NAYLOR (Society)
 12:15   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 11 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Keith Boultby (Member)
 09:06   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 09:33   Paul Light (Member)
 09:42   David McNeill (Member)
 09:51   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36 - 11:12   civil service sw society (Society)
 11:21   Philip Shields (Member)
 11:39   Peter Judd (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 12 Dec
 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 13 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:48   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   THRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 14 Dec
 08:12 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 15 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 16 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 17 Dec
 08:12   Turkey Trot (Competition)
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   AURORA (Reserved)
 09:42 - 11:03   Turkey Trot (Competition)
Mon 18 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 19 Dec
 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 20 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 21 Dec
 08:21 - 11:12   SENIORS (Reserved For Members)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 22 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 23 Dec
 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:09   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 24 Dec
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Mon 25 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 27 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 28 Dec
 08:21 - 11:12   SENIORS (Reserved For Members)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 29 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   John A.J Roberts (Member)
Sat 30 Dec
 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 31 Dec
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems