staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2017


Time Name
Sun 1 Oct
 08:12 - 11:30   DEVON BARBARIANS (Society)
 12:06   Ian Shilson (Member)
 12:15   Neil Palmer (Member)
 12:33 - 16:00   DEVON BARBARIANS (Society)
Mon 2 Oct
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   Michael Rowe (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Philip Shields (Member)
 09:51   Samantha Avens (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
Tue 3 Oct
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00 - 14:03   We Do Golf (Reserved For Visitors)
Wed 4 Oct
 07:27 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:30 - 08:57   Plymstock Club GS (Society)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42 - 12:51   LADIES V SENIORS (Team)
 13:00   Fice (Visitor)
 13:09   John Lavers (Member)
 13:27   Paul Light (Member)
 13:36   Michael Rowe (Member)
 14:03   Barry Mason (Member)
Thu 5 Oct
 07:27 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 6 Oct
 07:27 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:21   Samantha Avens (Member)
 08:30   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Robert Steeds (Member)
 08:48   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 12:33   Help for Heroes (Society)
 12:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
Sat 7 Oct
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 13:36   Dawe (Visitor)
 13:45   Samantha Avens (Member)
Sun 8 Oct
 07:27 - 07:54   MEDAL EBG (Competition)
 08:03 - 08:30   MEDAL EGU (Competition)
 08:39 - 11:57   MEDAL EBG (Competition)
 12:06 - 12:33   DEL BOND (Society)
 12:42   Samantha Avens (Member)
Mon 9 Oct
 07:27 - 08:57   BLOCKED (Member)
 09:06 - 13:00   LADIES TEXAS SCRAMBLE (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:27   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:45   Philip Shields (Member)
 13:54 - 14:03   Phillip P.M Bullock (Member)
 14:12   Alan Williams (Member)
 14:21   Barry Mason (Member)
Tue 10 Oct
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 11 Oct
 07:36 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:30 - 08:57   Williams (Guest/Member)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN ROOL UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 12 Oct
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 13 Oct
 07:36 - 08:57   OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 09:06   Raymond R.A Roach
 09:15 - 11:21   OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 11:30   OVER 50,'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 11:39 - 13:00   OVER 50'S OPEN (Open Competition)
 13:09   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:27   John Smerdon (Member)
Sat 14 Oct
 07:36 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Optional Stableford)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Optional Stableford)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Optional Stableford)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Optional Stableford)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Optional Stableford)
 11:57 - 12:51   JAMES (Optional Stableford)
 13:00 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Samantha Avens (Member)
Sun 15 Oct
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA ROLL-UP (Optional Stableford)
 09:24 - 14:21   JULIE EDMONDS MEM (Society)
Mon 16 Oct
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:39   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 11:57   Lady Vets 4 ball team Open (Competition)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 17 Oct
 07:45 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V WRANGATON (Team)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 18 Oct
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:30   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   THRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 19 Oct
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 20 Oct
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V BORINGDON (Team)
Sat 21 Oct
 07:54 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 22 Oct
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24 - 10:00   Grasshoppers GS (Society)
 10:27 - 12:33   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:42 - 13:00   Kawasaki Golf Society (Society)
Mon 23 Oct
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 24 Oct
 07:54 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 25 Oct
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   THRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
Thu 26 Oct
 08:03 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 27 Oct
 08:03 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 28 Oct
 08:03 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 11:03   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:12 - 12:06   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 29 Oct
 07:00 - 12:33   PLYMOUTH GIN CUP (Competition)
Mon 30 Oct
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:03   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 31 Oct
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems