staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


< 2018 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2017


Time Name
Sun 19 Nov
 07:36   Dorian Crocker (Member)
 07:45   Alex Goodey (Member)
 07:54   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 08:12   Keith Wardle (Member)
 08:21   AURORA ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 09:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Barry Moran (Member)
 09:42   Paul Mason (Member)
 09:51   Richard Gathercole (Member)
 10:09 - 10:18   RYAN JOB (Visitor)
 10:27 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:33   Christine Patrick (Member)
 12:42   Jon Finnerty (Visitor)
 12:51   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:00   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:09   Matt Collins (Member)
 13:18   Paul Robinson (Member)
 13:45   NASH (Visitor)
Mon 20 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Sandra S Tucker (Member)
 09:33   Michael Norton (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:51   Kirk Sheridan (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:54   Ken D K.D Rout (Member)
 11:03   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 11:12   Meriel Hepburn (Member)
 11:21   Paul Light (Member)
 11:30   Alan Williams (Member)
 11:39   Sarah Ames (Member)
 11:48   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:57   Steven Hunkin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:51   Elizabeth Emmerson (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:27   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 13:36   Peter Judd (Member)
 13:54   Alan Stevenson (Member)
Tue 21 Nov
 07:45 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:12   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
 11:21   Andrew Thorne (Member)
 11:30   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:39   Andrew Millett (Member)
 11:48   Michael Trelease (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Roger Tomblin (Member)
Wed 22 Nov
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   castree (Visitor)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   THRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:09   John Lavers (Member)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:03   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
Thu 23 Nov
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 24 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:30   Richard Gathercole (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:54   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:57   Gary Symons (Member)
 12:06   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:42   Kirk Sheridan (Member)
Sat 25 Nov
 07:45 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 26 Nov
 07:54 - 11:57   RON PARKHOUSE TROPHY (Competition)
 12:06   Pethick (Visitor)
 12:15   Ian Shilson (Member)
 12:24   Sandra James (Member)
 12:42   Paul Mason (Member)
Mon 27 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Sandra S Tucker (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Meriel Hepburn (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Philip Shields (Member)
 11:12   David McNeill (Member)
 11:21   Alan Williams (Member)
 11:57   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Elizabeth Emmerson (Member)
Tue 28 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:12   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 11:21   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 29 Nov
 07:54 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   THRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:51 - 12:51   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   John Lavers (Member)
 13:09   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:18   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
Thu 30 Nov
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:51   Alex Goodey (Member)
 13:00   Philip Aston (Member)
 13:09   Scott Bamford (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems