staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


< 2016 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2018


Time Name
Mon 19 Feb
 07:27 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:21   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Robert Steeds (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Gloria G.T Farmer (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Paul Light (Member)
 09:51   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45 - 12:06   morley tavistock (Society)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:24   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   David Farmer (Member)
 13:09   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:18   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:27   Tony Bunker (Member)
 13:36   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 13:45   Sandra James (Member)
 13:54   Peter Burrows (Member)
Tue 20 Feb
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   ltc (Corporate)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Sandra James (Member)
 11:39   Trevor Allen (Member)
 11:48   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andrew Millett (Member)
 12:51   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 13:45   Jake Bellison (Member)
Wed 21 Feb
 07:27 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Stanley Matthews (Member)
 08:57   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:18   John Lavers (Member)
 13:36   Andrew Millett (Member)
Thu 22 Feb
 07:18 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Gerry Brown (Member)
 13:09   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:18   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:03   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 14:57   William Donald (Member)
Fri 23 Feb
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:30   Richard Gathercole (Member)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Wesley Cullen (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Malcolm James (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:27   Philip Shields (Member)
 10:45   June Lee (Member)
 10:54   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:12   Sandra James (Member)
 11:21   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:30   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:48   Gary Symons (Member)
 12:06   Martyn Moon (Member)
Sat 24 Feb
 07:18 - 07:45   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 25 Feb
 07:18 - 07:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 08:03 - 08:30   FULLERTON CUP RD3 (Competition)
 08:39 - 08:48   BUFFER (Closed)
 08:57 - 09:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:27   Graham Couch (Member)
 10:54   Beverley Britton (Member)
 12:06   Paul Mason (Member)
 12:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:09   Christine Patrick (Member)
 13:36   Gregor McKinney (Member)
Mon 26 Feb
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:03   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Gloria G.T Farmer (Member)
 09:42 - 09:51   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Philip Shields (Member)
 10:54   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   David Farmer (Member)
Tue 27 Feb
 07:09   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
Wed 28 Feb
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   John Lavers (Member)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems