Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2024
Time |
Name |
Fri 5 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:24 |
Jake Kidd (Member) |
07:56 |
Ian Easton (Member) |
08:04 |
David Smerdon (Member) |
08:28 |
Buster Brown (Member) |
08:44 |
Robert Steeds (Member) |
08:52 |
Steve Donald (Member) |
09:00 |
Scott Burden (Member) |
09:16 |
Martin Ward (Member) |
09:32 |
Travis Matthews Matchplay (Competition) |
09:40 - 09:48 |
Hackers (Reserved) |
09:56 |
David Kevern (Member) |
10:04 |
Neil Palmer (Member) |
11:08 |
matthew Whalley (Member) |
11:16 |
Eric Mingo (Member) |
11:24 |
Barrie Oliver (Member) |
11:32 |
Dennis Gillings (Member) |
11:40 |
Denis Parsons (Member) |
11:48 - 12:52 |
Ladies Presidents V Churston (Team) |
13:00 - 13:48 |
Sheelah Creasey V Tavistock GC (Competition) |
13:56 |
Sue Ellerton (Guest/Member) |
14:04 |
Paul Tullock (Visitor) |
14:12 |
Callum Brown (Member) |
14:20 |
Kevin Kelly (Visitor) |
14:28 |
Ken Major (Member) |
14:36 |
Kieran Burley-Brown (Member) |
14:44 |
Chris Godiff (Member) |
14:52 |
Scott Fisher (Member) |
15:00 |
Lee Bignell (Member) |
15:08 |
Peter Murphy (Member) |
15:16 |
Nigel Stocker (Member) |
15:24 |
Samantha Avens (Member) |
15:32 |
Adam Pollard (Member) |
15:40 |
Richard Meleady (Member) |
15:48 |
Paul Gleeson (Member) |
17:08 |
Plymouth Golf Centre (Corporate) |
17:16 |
Jamie Easton-Johns (Member) |
17:32 |
Gary Thorburn (Member) |
Sat 6 Jul |
07:00 - 07:20 |
COURSE CLOSED (Closed) |
07:30 - 12:40 |
GUEST DAY (Competition) |
12:50 |
Ben Clark (Guest/Member) |
13:00 |
Ben Tyler-Webb (Member) |
13:10 |
Lance Godefroy (Member) |
13:20 |
Gavin Lilley (Member) |
13:40 |
Sue Ellerton (Member) |
13:50 |
Joseph Arnott (Member) |
14:10 |
Les Ellicott (Member) |
14:20 |
Scott Burden (Member) |
14:30 |
Ian I Donald (Member) |
14:40 |
Samantha Avens (Member) |
15:00 |
Ian Plant (Member) |
15:10 |
Craig Fairey (Member) |
15:20 |
GolfNow Booking (Visitor) |
15:30 |
James Oldham (Member) |
16:30 |
George Montgomery (Visitor) |
18:00 |
Sean McTierney (Member) |
18:30 |
Josh Symons (Member) |
Sun 7 Jul |
07:00 - 07:24 |
MAGIC (Reserved) |
07:32 |
Charlie Geary (Member) |
07:40 |
Graham Purchase (Member) |
07:48 |
Alex Persad (Member) |
07:56 - 08:12 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
08:20 |
Pymouth Motor Company (Corporate) |
08:28 - 08:36 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
08:44 |
Liam Foster (Member) |
08:52 |
Richard Clover (Member) |
09:00 |
Steve Claffey (Member) |
09:08 |
Jeff Belcher (Member) |
09:16 |
James Wildman (Member) |
09:24 |
Martin Skelly (Member) |
09:32 - 09:56 |
Ladies ADS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 10:28 |
Kingsteignton Legion GS (Society) |
10:44 |
Joanne Hatherley (Guest/Member) |
11:00 |
Michael Ferriday (Member) |
11:08 |
St Austell Brewery (Member) |
11:16 |
Patrick Fulton (Member) |
11:24 |
Neil Webb (Member) |
11:40 |
Denis Parsons (Member) |
12:04 |
Mark Osborne (Member) |
12:12 |
Lucas Osborne (Member) |
12:20 |
Chris Eddy (Member) |
12:28 |
Sara Fisher (Member) |
12:44 |
Liz Westacott (Member) |
13:32 |
Jake Badman (Member) |
13:40 |
Sarah Maber (Member) |
14:04 |
William Donald (Member) |
14:12 |
Neil Gill (Visitor) |
16:04 |
Tom Weymouth (Member) |
Mon 8 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:24 |
David Smerdon (Member) |
07:32 - 07:40 |
CALLAN (Reserved) |
07:56 |
Russ Crombie (Member) |
08:04 |
St Austell Brewery (Member) |
09:00 - 09:16 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
09:24 |
John James (Member) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
10:28 - 10:36 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
10:44 |
Eric Mingo (Member) |
10:52 |
Neil Palmer (Member) |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Senior's Emerton Court (Team) |
11:48 |
Pamela Woodland (Member) |
11:56 |
Christine Campion (Member) |
12:04 |
Phil Hindmarsh (Member) |
12:20 |
Trevor Bradbury (Member) |
12:44 |
Roy Yuill (Member) |
13:48 |
Peter Burrows (Member) |
17:00 |
Jason Peek (Member) |
18:04 |
Martin Skelly (Member) |
Tue 9 Jul |
07:00 |
Bob Gibson (Member) |
07:24 - 07:56 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:04 - 08:44 |
LENTHALL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:32 |
COWBOYS (Reserved) |
09:40 |
Ladies Matchplay Final (Competition) |
09:48 |
Ben Pearson (Visitor) |
09:56 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Seniors V Tiverton (Team) |
11:48 |
Craig Fairey (Member) |
11:56 |
Michael Pengilley (Member) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
12:36 |
Pamela Woodland (Member) |
12:44 |
Plymouth Golf Centre (Member) |
13:00 |
Christopher (Visitor) |
13:16 - 13:40 |
BEATS WORKING (Reserved) |
14:04 - 14:28 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
15:00 |
Ian Waites (Member) |
15:56 |
Roy Yuill (Member) |
16:28 |
Michael Bray (Member) |
16:36 |
Darren Slemon (Member) |
16:44 |
Mark Young (Member) |
16:52 |
Steve Donald (Member) |
17:00 - 18:52 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
Wed 10 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:24 |
David Smerdon (Member) |
07:40 - 08:12 |
CLIQUE (Reserved) |
08:20 |
David Spuffard (Member) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:08 |
TRETHOWAN (Reserved) |
09:16 |
Baker (Visitor) |
09:24 |
John James (Member) |
09:32 - 11:56 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
12:28 |
Trevor Bradbury (Member) |
13:00 |
Lance Godefroy (Member) |
13:08 |
Mark Summerell (Member) |
13:16 |
David Hayman (Member) |
14:28 |
John Vincent (Member) |
15:00 |
Nick N Jewell (Member) |
17:24 |
Charlie Geary (Member) |
Thu 11 Jul |
07:00 - 11:56 |
SENIORS (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
12:36 |
Ladies Matchplay Final (Competition) |
12:44 |
Pamela Woodland (Member) |
13:24 |
Peter Murphy (Member) |
17:24 |
Charlie Geary (Member) |
17:32 |
HMS Raliegh Golf Society (Corporate) |
Fri 12 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
09:24 - 09:32 |
Hackers (Reserved) |
09:40 - 10:52 |
GWR (Society) |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Seniors V Launceston (Team) |
11:48 - 12:12 |
Clatworthy (Society) |
12:52 - 14:04 |
GWR (Society) |
15:48 - 16:36 |
PAL V Elfordleigh (Team) |
17:00 |
Morley (Competition) |
Sat 13 Jul |
07:00 |
Coastel Communications (Corporate) |
07:32 - 08:04 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:12 - 08:52 |
PALMER (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:24 |
LEE (Reserved) |
09:32 - 09:56 |
LADIES ADS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 10:44 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
10:52 - 11:56 |
JAMES (Reserved) |
12:04 - 14:12 |
Overs V Unders (Charity) (Reserved) |
14:20 - 15:24 |
Prince Morris Pub GS (Society) |
Sun 14 Jul |
07:00 - 11:00 |
FERRY CUP (Competition) |
11:08 - 11:16 |
James Ashcroft (Society) |
11:40 - 12:12 |
Rough Diamonds (Society) |
12:28 - 12:44 |
Choppers Exeter (Society) |
15:00 - 16:04 |
Golf Access (Competition) |
Mon 15 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:32 - 07:40 |
CALLAN (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:16 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
10:28 - 10:36 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
Tue 16 Jul |
07:24 - 07:56 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:04 - 08:44 |
LENTHALL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:32 |
COWBOYS (Reserved) |
09:56 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:00 |
Sam Huntley (Guest/Member) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
13:16 - 13:40 |
BEATS WORKING (Reserved) |
14:04 - 14:28 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
17:00 - 18:52 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
Wed 17 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:40 - 08:12 |
CLIQUE (Reserved) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:08 |
TRETHOWAN (Reserved) |
09:32 - 11:56 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
12:28 |
Monthly Morauders (Society) |
12:36 |
Monthly Marauders (Society) |
Thu 18 Jul |
07:00 - 11:56 |
SENIORS (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
Fri 19 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 10:12 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
10:20 - 11:08 |
Eddies Eagles (Society) |
11:16 - 13:08 |
Wrangaton Old Boys GS (Society) |
Sat 20 Jul |
07:00 - 09:32 |
STABLEFORD CUP R3 (Competition) |
09:40 - 09:56 |
LADIES ADS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 14:36 |
STABLEFORD CUP R3 (Competition) |
Sun 21 Jul |
07:00 - 07:24 |
MAGIC (Reserved) |
07:56 - 08:20 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
Junior Club Championship (Competition) |
10:28 - 11:56 |
MONTHLY MIXED (Competition) |
Mon 22 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:32 - 07:40 |
CALLAN (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:16 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
10:28 - 10:36 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:48 |
Sheelah Creasy V Tavistock (Team) |
Tue 23 Jul |
07:24 - 07:56 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:04 - 08:44 |
LENTHALL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:32 |
COWBOYS (Reserved) |
09:56 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:24 - 11:56 |
Pym Con Club GS (Society) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
13:16 - 13:40 |
BEATS WORKING (Reserved) |
14:04 - 14:28 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
17:00 - 18:52 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
Wed 24 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:40 - 08:12 |
CLIQUE (Reserved) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:08 |
TRETHOWAN (Reserved) |
09:24 |
Pennell (Competition) |
09:32 - 11:56 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
Thu 25 Jul |
07:00 - 11:56 |
SENIORS (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
Fri 26 Jul |
07:00 - 14:30 |
Mens 3BBB OPEN (Open Competition) |
14:40 - 15:40 |
BGG (Society) |
Sat 27 Jul |
07:32 - 08:04 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:12 - 08:52 |
PALMER (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:24 |
LEE (Reserved) |
09:32 - 09:56 |
LADIES ADS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:56 |
DAZZA (Reserved) |
12:04 - 13:08 |
JAMES (Reserved) |
13:16 - 14:04 |
Scratch V Thurlestone (Team) |
Sun 28 Jul |
07:00 - 07:24 |
MAGIC (Reserved) |
07:56 - 08:20 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
15:00 - 16:04 |
Golf Access (Competition) |
Mon 29 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:32 - 07:40 |
CALLAN (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:16 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
10:28 - 10:36 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:32 |
LADY VETS V CHURSTON (Team) |
Tue 30 Jul |
07:24 - 07:56 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:04 - 08:44 |
LENTHALL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:32 |
COWBOYS (Reserved) |
09:56 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Seniors V Stover (Team) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
13:16 - 13:40 |
BEATS WORKING (Reserved) |
14:04 - 14:28 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
17:00 - 18:52 |
Juniors (Reserved) |
Wed 31 Jul |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:40 - 08:12 |
CLIQUE (Reserved) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:08 |
TRETHOWAN (Reserved) |
09:32 - 11:56 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
13:00 |
Nigel N J Smith (Guest/Member) |
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems
|