staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2019


Time Name
Sun 1 Sep
 09:12 - 14:00   MIXED 4 BALL TEAM OPEN (Open Competition)
Mon 2 Sep
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:56 - 11:12   Towner (Society)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 3 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 4 Sep
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 5 Sep
 07:12 - 10:16   SENIORS (Competition)
 10:24 - 11:52   Holsworthy Golf Club Away day (Society)
 12:00 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:32   Holsworthy Golf Club Away day (Society)
 12:40 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 6 Sep
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 7 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 8 Sep
 07:12 - 12:56   MEDAL {FERRY CUP} (Competition)
 13:04 - 13:12   BUFFER (Reserved)
Mon 9 Sep
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 10 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 11 Sep
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 12 Sep
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 13 Sep
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 14 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 15 Sep
 07:12 - 14:24   PRESIDENTS DAY (Competition)
Mon 16 Sep
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:52 - 12:24   LADIES VETS 4 BALL TEAM OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:32   LADIES VETS 4 BALL OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:40 - 13:04   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 17 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GHROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 18 Sep
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 19 Sep
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 20 Sep
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   Plymouth Police GS (Society)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS DARTMOUTH (Competition)
 11:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 14:00 - 14:32   Plymouth POLICE Gs (Society)
Sat 21 Sep
 07:36 - 13:52   MENS 3BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
Sun 22 Sep
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   BUFFER (Closed)
 09:28 - 12:24   Julie Edmonds Memorial Day (Society)
Mon 23 Sep
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 24 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 25 Sep
 07:12 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:00   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 26 Sep
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 27 Sep
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 28 Sep
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 29 Sep
 07:20 - 12:16   FOUNDATION DAY (Competition)
Mon 30 Sep
 07:20 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems