staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2019
Feb
2019
Mar
2019
Apr
2019
May
2019
Jun
2019

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2019


Time Name
Thu 1 Aug
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 15:44   William Donald (Member)
Fri 2 Aug
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 08:32 - 08:48   OVER 50`S 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 09:04 - 10:00   OVER 50`S 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 10:08   OVER 's 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 10:16 - 13:44   OVER 50`S 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 13:52   Colin Buckley (Member)
 14:00   June J Lee (Member)
 14:08   Christine C Patrick (Member)
 14:16   Janet Ellis (Member)
 14:24   John James (Member)
 15:44 - 15:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 16:00 - 16:40   STADDON VS WRANGATON PAL (Competition)
Sat 3 Aug
 06:48   Lance Godefroy (Member)
 07:04   Thomas James (Member)
 07:12   William Chapman (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 4 Aug
 07:20   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 10:24 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:40   bright (Visitor)
Mon 5 Aug
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   John St Maur-Thorp (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:56   John Shute (Member)
 09:04   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:44   June J Lee
 09:52   Christine C Patrick
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:40 - 11:44   LADY VETS VS YELVY
 12:00 - 12:16   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:24   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:52   Roy Yuill (Member)
Tue 6 Aug
 07:04   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:36   Peter Colton (Member)
 11:52   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   GROUP GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 7 Aug
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Susie Mingo (Member)
 16:24 - 17:44   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
 17:52 - 18:00   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 8 Aug
 06:32 - 07:04   buffer (Closed)
 07:12 - 11:52   SW Team Champ (Open Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:00 - 14:40   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 15:44   William Donald (Member)
Fri 9 Aug
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Neil N.V Palmer (Member)
 12:00   Robert R T Bridgett (Guest/Member)
 12:56 - 13:36   CAPTAINS SHIELD (Competition)
 13:44 - 14:32   BGG (Corporate)
Sat 10 Aug
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 11 Aug
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 10:00   Lounge SOCIETY (Corporate)
Mon 12 Aug
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36   Carolyn C M Reece (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:00 - 12:16   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 13 Aug
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS ELFORDLEIGH (Competition)
 11:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   barr (Visitor)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 14 Aug
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 11:52   LADIES (Competition)
 12:00 - 20:32    (Closed)
Thu 15 Aug
 06:08 - 06:56   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:28 - 12:00   Aurora (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 14:00    (Closed)
 14:08   kennard
 14:16 - 20:32    (Closed)
Fri 16 Aug
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:28   GT GOLF CLIQUE (Society)
 10:00 - 10:48   LADY VETS V TORQUAY TBC (Team)
 11:12 - 12:16   DEVON LEAGUE VS WRANG.
 14:32 - 15:04   GT GOLF CLIQUE (Society)
Sat 17 Aug
 06:08 - 14:16   PROFESSIONALS DAY (Competition)
Sun 18 Aug
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:00   ladies (Reserved For Members)
 10:56 - 11:04   Robin Smith (Society)
 13:28   RICHARDS (Visitor)
Mon 19 Aug
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:08   BUFFER (Closed)
 08:16 - 12:16   DLVGA OPEN (Competition)
 12:24 - 14:00   VET CHAMPIONSHIPS (Competition)
Tue 20 Aug
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   Emerton Court (Team)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 21 Aug
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:16   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 09:28   DEVON VS CORNWALL UNDER 18 (Reserved For Visitors)
 09:36 - 12:40   LADIES (Competition)
 12:48   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:56 - 13:36   EMMERTON COURT (Team)
 13:44 - 14:40   DEVON VS CORNWALL UNDER 18 (Reserved For Visitors)
 14:48 - 15:28   DEVON VS CORNWALL (Reserved For Visitors)
 16:24 - 17:44   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
 17:52 - 18:00   JUNIOR COACHING EVENING (Competition)
Thu 22 Aug
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:40   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:48 - 13:12   ROYAL SEVEN STARS (Society)
Fri 23 Aug
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 24 Aug
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 25 Aug
 06:24 - 07:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:12 - 12:56   MEDAL{INCLUDES SHILLABEER SALVER} (Competition)
Mon 26 Aug
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:00 - 12:16   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 27 Aug
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:44   STADDON VS CHINA FLEET (Competition)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Aug
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton Court (Team)
 15:04   Ansquer (Visitor)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 29 Aug
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 30 Aug
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Neil N.V Palmer (Member)
 10:24 - 12:16   Okehampton GC (Visitor)
 12:24 - 13:28   DEVON LEAGUE VS EXMIN
Sat 31 Aug
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems