staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2019


Time Name
Mon 1 Jul
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 2 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 3 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 4 Jul
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 5 Jul
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:12 - 12:08   DEVON LEAGUE VS CHURSTON
 12:16   BUFFER (Reserved For Members)
 12:56 - 13:52   CAPTAINS SHIELD (Competition)
 15:44 - 15:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 16:00 - 16:40   STADDON VS ELFORDLEIGH PAL (Competition)
Sat 6 Jul
 06:56 - 07:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:12 - 14:24   CAPTAINS DAY (Competition)
Sun 7 Jul
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:00   ladies (Reserved For Members)
 10:24 - 10:48   kingdsteignton rbl (Society)
Mon 8 Jul
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:52 - 12:32   LADIES 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:40 - 13:04   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 9 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Closed)
 11:04 - 11:52   SENIORS V YELVERTON (Team)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 10 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 11 Jul
 06:56 - 07:04   buffer (Closed)
 07:12 - 11:52   SENIORS 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 13:12   SENIORS 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
Fri 12 Jul
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:48 - 11:44   LADY VETS VS CHURSTON
 11:52   BUFFER (Reserved For Members)
Sat 13 Jul
 06:56 - 07:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:12 - 14:24   CAPTAINS CHARITY DAY (Competition)
 14:32   BUFFER (Reserved)
Sun 14 Jul
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:00   ladies (Reserved For Members)
Mon 15 Jul
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 16 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 17 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 18 Jul
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 19 Jul
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:40   Red House G.S. (Society)
 10:48 - 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS LAUNCESTON (Competition)
 11:52 - 12:00   BUFFER (Reserved)
Sat 20 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 21 Jul
 07:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:12 - 12:56   MEDAL (Competition)
 13:04 - 13:12   BUFFER (Reserved)
Mon 22 Jul
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 23 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS CHINA FLEET (Competition)
 11:52 - 12:00   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 24 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 25 Jul
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   ARURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 26 Jul
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   Emerton Court
Sat 27 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 28 Jul
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Mon 29 Jul
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton Court (Team)
Tue 30 Jul
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 31 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:08   CLIWQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton |Court (Team)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems