staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2019


Time Name
Sat 1 Jun
 07:20 - 12:56   MENS GUEST DAY (Open Competition)
Sun 2 Jun
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Mon 3 Jun
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 4 Jun
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:12   Wishaw Golf Club (Visitor)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 5 Jun
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 16:56   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 6 Jun
 06:00 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 7 Jun
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:20   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:28 - 12:08   LADIES PRES. VS TORQUAY (Competition)
 12:16   LADIES PRES. VS TORQ. (Competition)
 12:24   BUFFER (Reserved For Members)
Sat 8 Jun
 07:12 - 12:56   JUBILEE CUP (Competition)
 13:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 13:12 - 13:28   Chris Spiller (Society)
Sun 9 Jun
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04 - 13:12   Nathan Waters (Society)
Mon 10 Jun
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS STOVER (Competition)
 11:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:08   parker (Visitor)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 11 Jun
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:12   AUSTRALIAN VISITORS (Visitor)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 12 Jun
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:36   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 09:04   Devonport Services GS (Society)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04 - 14:24   Devonport Services GS (Society)
 16:00 - 16:56   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 13 Jun
 06:00 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:40   SENIORS VS TAVI (Competition)
 12:48   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:56 - 13:28   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 14 Jun
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:20   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:28 - 12:16   LADIES VS CHURSTON (Competition)
 12:24   BUFFER (Reserved For Members)
 12:48 - 13:44   LADY VETS VS STOVER
 13:52   BUFFER (Reserved For Members)
Sat 15 Jun
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 16 Jun
 07:04 - 07:12   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:20 - 12:56   MEDAL {INCLUDES COMMERATION CUP} (Competition)
Mon 17 Jun
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:40 - 11:36   LADIES VETS VS TAVI
 11:44   BUFFER (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton Court
Tue 18 Jun
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:12   AUSTRALIAN VISITORS (Visitor)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton Court
Wed 19 Jun
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton Court
 16:00 - 16:56   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 20 Jun
 06:00 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 21 Jun
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 22 Jun
 06:00 - 06:56   Club Champs Buffer (Closed)
 07:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:12 - 14:24   CLUB CHAMPS DAY 1 (Competition)
Sun 23 Jun
 06:00 - 06:40   Club Champs Buffer (Closed)
 06:48 - 07:04   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:12 - 14:24   CLUB CHAMPS DAY 2 (Competition)
Mon 24 Jun
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 25 Jun
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:12   AUSTRALIAN VISITORS (Visitor)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 26 Jun
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 16:56   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 27 Jun
 06:00 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 28 Jun
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:48 - 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS CHURSTON (Competition)
 15:44 - 15:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 16:00 - 16:40   STADDON VS YELVERTON (Competition)
Sat 29 Jun
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 30 Jun
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 10:24 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:32 - 14:00   Costa Cowboys (Society)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems