staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2019
Feb
2019
Mar
2019
Apr
2019
May
2019
Jun
2019

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2019


Time Name
Thu 18 Jul
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Richard Gathercole (Member)
 13:12   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:28   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:32   Gill Whitelock (Member)
 15:04   Parriss (Visitor)
 15:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:44   William Donald (Member)
 16:32   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:40   Jamie McCartney (Member)
 16:48   Ann Pigott (Member)
 16:56   Mattock (Visitor)
 17:04   Lenthal (Visitor)
 17:12   Paul Roach (Member)
 17:20   Rob Robson (Member)
 17:28   Ian Easton (Member)
 17:36   Alex Goodey (Member)
 18:00   Paul Mason (Member)
Fri 19 Jul
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:40   SUMMNER (Visitor)
 09:12   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:44   Neil Palmer (Member)
 09:52   Derek D.J Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:40   Red House G.S. (Society)
 12:00   Christine C Patrick (Member)
 12:08   June Lee (Member)
 12:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 12:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:56   Jenny Smith (Member)
 13:36   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:44   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:00   Mark Summerell (Member)
 14:16   Roger R Balkwill (Member)
 15:44   Shaun Johnson (Member)
 16:00   Alex Goodey (Member)
 18:00   Des Barraclough (Member)
Sat 20 Jul
 06:00   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:08   Matt Collins (Member)
 06:40   Lance Godefroy (Member)
 07:04   Thomas James (Member)
 07:12   Nat Mac (Member)
 07:20   William Chapman (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 13:20   BROOK (Visitor)
 14:00   Anoop Vasishta (Member)
 15:04 - 15:28   JUNIOR MATCH (Reserved For Members)
Sun 21 Jul
 06:00 - 06:56   Buffer (Reserved)
 07:04 - 07:12   BUFFER (Reserved)
 07:20 - 12:56   MEDAL (Competition)
 13:04 - 13:12   BUFFER (Reserved)
 13:20   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:28   len glanfied (Visitor)
 13:36   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 13:44   Paul Mason (Member)
 14:00   mike rowland (Visitor)
 14:08   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
 14:16   Jenny Smith (Member)
Mon 22 Jul
 06:56   Alex Cole (Member)
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Jenny Smith (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:12   David Lamb (Member)
 09:20   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:28   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 09:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32 - 10:40   June J Lee (Member)
 10:56 - 11:12   Honiton Emerton Court (Reserved)
 11:36   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00 - 12:16   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Graham G.L Lapthorn (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:52   Roy Yuill (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:08   Robert Dunn (Member)
 14:16 - 14:32   Honiton Emerton Court Pr (Team)
 15:04   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 17:44   Anthony Clarke (Member)
Tue 23 Jul
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS CHINA FLEET (Competition)
 11:52 - 12:00   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:48   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:20   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 15:12   Herbert (Visitor)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 17:04   Andy A R Semmens (Member)
Wed 24 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:40   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:20   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Raymond East (Member)
 14:08   Robert Dunn (Member)
 14:32   Jonathan Box (Member)
 14:56   John Vincent (Member)
 15:12   Parson (Visitor)
 16:24 - 17:44   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
 17:52 - 18:00   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 25 Jul
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   ARURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:32   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 15:44   William Donald (Member)
Fri 26 Jul
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:52   Gareth Skinner (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:32   Eric E.R. Mingo (Member)
 10:40 - 10:48   June J Lee (Member)
 10:56   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Peter Judd (Member)
 11:20   Ferris (Visitor)
 11:28   elizabeth emerson (Visitor)
 12:00   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:48   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 14:48   Shaun Johnson (Member)
Sat 27 Jul
 06:48   Lance Godefroy (Member)
 07:04   Thomas James (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12 - 13:28   KEVIN EDDIE (Visitor)
 13:36   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 28 Jul
 06:56   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:20   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:36 - 10:16   wheeldon society (Society)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 29 Jul
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:40   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Barry Mason (Member)
 09:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:56   Brookman (Visitor)
 11:12   Mike Whetnall (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00 - 12:16   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:48 - 12:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 13:04 - 14:00   Emerton Court (Team)
 14:32   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:40   Robert Dunn (Member)
Tue 30 Jul
 07:04   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   Derek D.J Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   pratt (Visitor)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:28   Peter Colton (Member)
 11:52   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 31 Jul
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:08   CLIWQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:40   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:56   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 16:24 - 17:44   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
 17:52 - 18:00   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems