staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2019


Time Name
Fri 1 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:56   John St Maur-Thorp (Member)
 09:04   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:20   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
 09:52   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:24   John Ellis (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Sandra James (Member)
 11:04   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:36   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:52   Paul Roach (Member)
 15:12   Ken Major (Member)
Sat 2 Mar
 07:04   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:12   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:56   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 3 Mar
 07:04   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:12 - 12:16   MEDAL (Competition)
 12:24   Sandra James (Member)
 12:32   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 12:40   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:48   Paul Mason (Member)
 12:56   Darren Clarke (Member)
 13:04   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 4 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:52   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Sandra James (Member)
 11:04   clemence (Visitor)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 5 Mar
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Sandra James (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 6 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 7 Mar
 06:56 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
Fri 8 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:52   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:24   June J Lee (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:52   Paul Roach (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:24 - 13:12   BGG (Society)
Sat 9 Mar
 06:48   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 10 Mar
 07:04   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:16 - 09:04   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:12   BUFFER (Closed)
 09:20 - 09:44   FULLERTON CUP RND4 (Competition)
 09:52 - 10:00   BUFFER (Closed)
 10:08   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 11:20   BRITTANY FERRIES (Visitor)
Mon 11 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:20   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36 - 12:24   LADIES COFFEE MORNING (Competition)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   Christine Patrick (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
Tue 12 Mar
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 13 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:28   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Thu 14 Mar
 06:40 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Jo J Hood (Member)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
Fri 15 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 16 Mar
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 17 Mar
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Kevin K Glanville (Member)
 09:28   GLANVL (Visitor)
 10:24 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:32   hines (Visitor)
Mon 18 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 14:00 - 14:16   PRESIDENTS TEAM PRACTICE (Reserved For Members)
Tue 19 Mar
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Closed)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS WRANGATON (Competition)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 20 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   Plymstock Club GS (Society)
 08:24 - 08:48   Plymstock Club (Society)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 21 Mar
 06:24 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 22 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 23 Mar
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 24 Mar
 08:00 - 08:48   FULLERTON CUP RND5 (Competition)
 10:00 - 10:48   hartland gs (Society)
 11:04 - 12:00   MIXED VS TEIGNMOUTH (Competition)
Mon 25 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS MATCH V TIVERTON (Team)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Mar
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 27 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 28 Mar
 06:08 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 29 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 09:28   Paul P. Blackmore (Member)
 13:28   BRITISH AERO SPACE GS (Society)
 13:36 - 14:08   BRITISH AEROSPACE (Society)
Sat 30 Mar
 06:00 - 13:04   CAPTAINS DRIVE IN (NEW YEARS CUP) (Competition)
Sun 31 Mar
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems