staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2019


Time Name
Thu 18 Apr
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Gerry Brown (Member)
 13:12   Keith Manning (Member)
 13:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:00   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 14:16   Trevor Allen (Member)
 14:32   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 15:28   William Donald (Member)
 15:52   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:00   Peter P.H Lenthall (Member)
 16:08   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:24   Jonathan Box (Member)
 16:56   Steven Hills (Member)
 17:20   Allan Jones (Member)
 17:28   Rob Robson (Member)
 17:44   Andrew Field (Member)
 18:00   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
Fri 19 Apr
 06:24   Lance Godefroy (Member)
 06:32   David Lamb (Member)
 06:40   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:56   Lee Howard (Member)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:52   Thomas James (Member)
 08:00   Nigel Smith (Member)
 08:16   Paul Light (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:32   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:40   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Martin M.E.J Moore (Member)
 08:56   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:04   rapson (Visitor)
 09:12   Bradley Jenkins (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Keith Rendell (Member)
 10:24   June Lee (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:40   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:48   Henry King (Member)
 10:56   Scott Flynn (Member)
 11:04   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:12   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:44   Nigel Smith (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:04   Will Bellamy (Member)
 13:12 - 13:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:28   Connelly (Visitor)
 13:36   Ryan Dolbear (Member)
 13:44   David D Brooks (Member)
 13:52   booked under jack (Visitor)
 14:00   YATES (Visitor)
 14:08   richards (Visitor)
 14:32   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 15:04   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:20   Mark Ayers (Member)
 16:00   Ricky Shazell (Member)
Sat 20 Apr
 06:16   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:40 - 06:56   buffer (Closed)
 07:04 - 13:04   spring fundraising day (Competition)
 13:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 13:36   brooks (Visitor)
 13:44   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:52   Ryan Dolbear (Member)
 14:00   hackworthy (Visitor)
 16:00   Mark Nichols (Member)
Sun 21 Apr
 06:56   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:04   Craig Howard (Member)
 07:12   Thomas James (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:36   Mr Mead (Visitor)
 08:00   Ben Lisney (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:36 - 09:52   ladies (Reserved For Members)
 10:00   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:32   Nigel Smith (Member)
 11:36   Paul Mason (Member)
 11:52   Sandra James (Member)
 12:08   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:04   Mr Chitty (Visitor)
Mon 22 Apr
 06:16   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:24   David Lamb (Member)
 06:32   Matt Carne (Visitor)
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   Thomas James (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:12   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Henry King (Member)
 09:36   Ricky Hart (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Nigel Smith (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32 - 10:48   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 10:56   June Lee (Member)
 11:04   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Janet Ellis (Member)
 11:20   Philip Hill (Member)
 11:28   Frances Ryan (Member)
 11:36   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:08   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:20   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   David D Brooks (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:08   Michael Norton (Member)
Tue 23 Apr
 07:04   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Steve Wilshire (Member)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS LOOE (Competition)
 11:52   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:04   Barry Howson (Member)
 13:12   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 16:16 - 16:32   AUIRORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 24 Apr
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:56   David McNeill (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   MALGILLY (Society)
 13:12   MAALGILLY (Society)
 13:20 - 13:36   MALGILLY (Society)
 13:52   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 14:08   John Vincent (Member)
 14:16   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 14:24   Roy Yuill (Member)
 14:40   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:44   Andy Withey (Member)
 16:16   Alex Goodey (Member)
Thu 25 Apr
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   DEVON COUNTY VETS LADIES (Reserved For Visitors)
 13:12   Brittany Ferries (Visitor)
 13:20   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:28 - 14:32   PLYMOUTH MEDICAL SOCIETY (Society)
 14:40   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 14:48   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:00   David Hayman (Member)
 16:16   Gary Thorburn (Member)
Fri 26 Apr
 06:08   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:16   Paul Light (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:32   John St Maur-Thorp (Member)
 08:40   Robert Steeds (Member)
 08:48   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 08:56   Neil Palmer (Member)
 09:04 - 12:56   St Lukes Golf Day (Society)
 13:04 - 14:08   LADIES PRES. VS TEIGN VALLEY
 14:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 14:24   Michael Norton (Member)
 14:32   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:40   Graham Holdsworth (Member)
 14:48   Bryan Greet (Member)
 15:04   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
Sat 27 Apr
 06:32   Ben Badman (Member)
 06:40   Lance Godefroy (Member)
 07:04   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:12 - 13:44   FOURS CUP (Competition)
 13:52   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Sun 28 Apr
 06:56   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:20   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:28   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:36   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:44 - 10:00   LADIES ADS (Reserved For Members)
 10:08   Brittany Ferries (Visitor)
 10:16   Anne Chapman (Member)
 10:24 - 12:24   PAUL WEATHER MIXED (Competition)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
 14:48   BUFFER
 14:56 - 15:12   TAMAR CUP (Reserved For Visitors)
 15:20   BUFFER
Mon 29 Apr
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:32   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:56   David McNeill (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Ailie Henry (Member)
 09:36   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   flook (Visitor)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:56   Graham Holdsworth (Member)
 11:04 - 12:00   Seniors v Tiverton (Team)
 12:16   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:52   Roy Yuill (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:08   Robert Dunn (Member)
Tue 30 Apr
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:28   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems