staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2019


Time Name
Thu 21 Feb
 07:20 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:28   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   barn dog (Member)
 13:44   Kieran Hall (Member)
 13:52   Bryan Greet (Member)
Fri 22 Feb
 07:20 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:52   Marc Sowden (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:56   Bradley Jenkins (Member)
 09:04   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:12   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:16   June Lee (Member)
 10:24   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:32 - 11:36   Nomads Golf Society (Society)
 11:44   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:52   Anthony Clarke (Member)
 12:00   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 12:08   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:16   Paul Daniel (Member)
 12:24   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:32   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:40   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
 12:48   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Andrew A S Bennett (Member)
 13:28   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 13:36   PAUL JORDAN (Member)
 13:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
 13:52   Gill Whitelock (Member)
 14:00   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:08   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:16   Virgina Pike (Member)
 14:24   Ricky Hart (Member)
 14:32   Des Barraclough (Member)
 14:40   Neil Clemson (Member)
Sat 23 Feb
 07:20   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:28   Kane Williams (Member)
Sun 24 Feb
 07:20   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:36   Lee Howard (Member)
 07:44   Adam Tozer (Member)
 07:52   Ben Lisney (Member)
 08:00   Anne Chapman (Member)
 08:08   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   BUFFER (Closed)
 09:12 - 10:24   FULLERTON CUP RND3 (Competition)
 10:32   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 10:40   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 10:48   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:56   Martin Lowry (Visitor)
 11:04 - 11:28   GWRGS (Society)
 11:36   GWRS (Society)
 12:08   Sandra James (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 25 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:00   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:08   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:56   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 09:04   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 09:12   Paul Light (Member)
 09:20   David McNeill (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:44   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:52   Raymond Roach (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   June Lee (Member)
 11:04   adams (Visitor)
 11:12   Graham Couch (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
Tue 26 Feb
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Steve Wilshire (Member)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:20   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 27 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:32   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 08:40   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:56   Ken Baker
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   whyte (Visitor)
Thu 28 Feb
 07:12 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:20   Lesley Easthope (Member)
 13:52   Gary Chapman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems