staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018
Nov
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Dec 2018


Time Name
Thu 13 Dec
 08:12 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:39   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:48   Trevor Allen (Member)
 11:57   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:06   Andrew Millett (Member)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   J. Mahood (Visitor)
 13:00   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:18   Sandra James (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 14 Dec
 08:12 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   June Lee (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin C Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 10:54   Sandra James (Member)
 11:03   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 11:12   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39 - 12:24   BGG (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Paul Daniel (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Sat 15 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:45   Sandra James (Member)
Sun 16 Dec
 08:12   Des Barraclough (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:33 - 09:51   Davidson (Society)
 10:00   Keith Wardle (Member)
 10:09   Rob Hills (Member)
 10:36   Sandra James (Member)
 11:30   Trevor Allen (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:00   David Smerdon (Member)
Mon 17 Dec
 08:12 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 09:06   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:51   June Lee (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Sandra James (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:54   David McNeill (Member)
 11:03   Paul Light (Member)
 11:12   John Ellis (Member)
 11:21   Barry Howson (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 12:06   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
Tue 18 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Andrew Millett (Member)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:21   David Lamb (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Samantha Avens (Member)
Wed 19 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   INSMONICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:18   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:27   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:36   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:45   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 20 Dec
 08:21 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:39   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:48   Bernice B.E.F Thompson (Member)
 11:57   Sandra James (Member)
 12:06   Andrew Millett (Member)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   AUROA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:09   David Lamb (Member)
 13:18   Samantha Avens (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
Fri 21 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:57   Andrew Hudson (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   John Ellis (Member)
 10:00   Christopher C.S. Marriott (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   June Lee (Member)
 10:27   Sandra James (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 10:54   David McNeill (Member)
 11:03   Paul Light (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:15   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:00   Michael Norton (Member)
Sat 22 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Sandra James (Member)
Sun 23 Dec
 08:21 - 09:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:51   Steven Hills (Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   CHETHAM (Visitor)
 10:36   Keith Wardle (Member)
 11:03   Sandra James (Member)
Mon 24 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 09:15   CALLAN (Reserved For Visitors)
 09:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   John Ellis (Member)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 25 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 26 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Thu 27 Dec
 08:21 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
Fri 28 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:33   BD GOLF SOCIETY (Society)
 09:42 - 10:27   Odd Wheel GS (Society)
 10:36 - 12:33   Nicks Christmas Scramble (Society)
 12:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:09   Colin Buckley (Member)
Sat 29 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Sandra James (Member)
Sun 30 Dec
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Des Barraclough (Member)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:42   Keith Wardle (Member)
 09:51   Steven Hills (Member)
 11:30   Sandra James (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 31 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 09:15   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:42   David McNeill (Member)
 09:51   Paul Light (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Sandra James (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems