staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2018


Time Name
Tue 13 Nov
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Lemon (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Shirley S Steer (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Lesley L. Easthope (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Andy Christopher (Member)
 11:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 12:06 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Andrew Hudson (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:09   lea (Visitor)
 13:18   Bryan B.M Greet (Member)
 13:27   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 13:36   Linda Galpin (Member)
 13:45   Shirley S Steer (Member)
 13:54   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:03   Trevor Allen (Member)
Wed 14 Nov
 07:27 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   INSOMNICS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Michael Norton (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:36   David Lamb (Member)
 13:45   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:54   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:03   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
Thu 15 Nov
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Martyn Moon (Member)
Fri 16 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:12   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:21   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   David Lamb (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Nigel Smith (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:12   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:21   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48 - 12:24   BGG (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Ben Badman (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Sat 17 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 18 Nov
 07:36   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:45   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:54   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:09   Michael Willows (Member)
 12:06   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 19 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:48   David Lamb (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Michael Norton (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Sheila Couch (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
Tue 20 Nov
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   David Lamb (Member)
 11:12   Gary Chapman (Member)
 11:21   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 21 Nov
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Baker
 08:39   David Lamb (Member)
 08:48   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   white (Visitor)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:45   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:54   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 22 Nov
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:06   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 23 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:45   jarvis (Visitor)
 11:03   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Virgina Pike (Member)
 11:57   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
 12:06   Ben Badman (Member)
Sat 24 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 25 Nov
 07:45 - 13:00   PARKHOUSE CUP (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:12   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 26 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Colin Stephens (Member)
 09:06   David McNeill (Member)
 09:15   Paul Light (Member)
 09:24   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Michael Willows (Member)
 10:54   June Lee (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 27 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   David Lamb (Member)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:48   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:09   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:18   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:27   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 29 Nov
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:06   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 30 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:48   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:57   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   June Lee (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33 - 10:36   MAINSTONE GOLF SC (Society)
 10:45   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:54   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems