staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2018


Time Name
Thu 1 Nov
 07:09 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Janet Joyce J.J Gammon (Member)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:45   Nigel Smith (Member)
Fri 2 Nov
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:03   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   Barbara Perriton (Member)
 08:39   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Nigel Smith (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:36   Kathleen Ford (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sat 3 Nov
 07:09   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:36   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
Sun 4 Nov
 07:18 - 13:00   MEN'S MEDAL (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 14:12   Gary Chapman (Member)
Mon 5 Nov
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 08:57   Barbara Perriton (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Kathleen Ford (Member)
 09:51   Meriel M.A Hepburn (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36 - 11:12   seniors captains vs vice captains (Reserved For Members)
 11:21   seniorsa captains vs vice captains (Reserved For Members)
 11:30 - 11:39   seniors captains vs vice captains (Reserved For Members)
 11:48   seniors captains vs vicw captains (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   seniors captains vs vice captains (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Tue 6 Nov
 07:18   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 7 Nov
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Visitors)
 08:12   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Plymstock Social Club (Society)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
Thu 8 Nov
 07:18 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:39   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:48   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Gary Chapman (Member)
Fri 9 Nov
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:03   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30 - 09:06   GODS GS (Society)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:36   Kathleen Ford (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:42   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sat 10 Nov
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Tony Palmer (Member)
Sun 11 Nov
 07:27 - 13:00   WINTER GREENSOMES (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 12 Nov
 07:27 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:21   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Paul Light (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 13 Nov
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 14 Nov
 07:27 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   INSOMNICS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 15 Nov
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 16 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 17 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 18 Nov
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
Mon 19 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 20 Nov
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 21 Nov
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 22 Nov
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 23 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
Sat 24 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 25 Nov
 07:45 - 13:00   PARKHOUSE CUP (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 26 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 27 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 29 Nov
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 30 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:36   MAINSTONE GOLF SC (Society)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems