staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018
Nov
2018
Dec
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Mar 2019


Time Name
Thu 21 Mar
 06:24 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:12   Finley F. Holmes (Member)
 13:28   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   Ann Pigott (Member)
 13:44   Graham G.L Lapthorn (Member)
 13:52   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:00   Kieran P K.P Burley-Brown (Member)
 14:08   Charlie C. King (Member)
 14:48   walker (Visitor)
Fri 22 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:32   Paul Light (Member)
 08:40   Mark Ayers (Member)
 08:48   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:04   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:20   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
 09:52   Tony Gibbs (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 10:24   Ben Sunderland (Member)
 10:32   neil visitor (Visitor)
 10:40   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:48   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Sandra James (Member)
 11:04   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:20   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Jenny Smith (Member)
 11:44   Betty B. Hunt (Member)
 11:52   Ben Badman (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:08   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:16   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 12:32   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:04   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:44   Tony Bunker (Member)
 13:52   Neil Clemson (Member)
 14:00   Roger R Balkwill (Member)
 14:08   Dorian Crocker (Member)
 14:16   Virgina Pike (Member)
 14:24   Trevor Allen (Member)
 14:32   Kingsley Potter (Member)
 15:28   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 15:36   Ross R Hodgkinson (Member)
Sat 23 Mar
 06:16   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:40   Lance L Godefroy (Member)
 07:04   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:12   John Vincent (Member)
 07:20   Noah Davies (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Patrick Dinmore (Member)
Sun 24 Mar
 06:48   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:04   Lee Howard (Member)
 07:20   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:52   Ben Lisney (Member)
 08:00   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 08:08   Nick Fisher (Member)
 08:16 - 08:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 08:32 - 08:40   FULLERTON CUP SEMI-FINAL (Competition)
 08:48   BUFFER (Closed)
 08:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:04   John James (Member)
 09:12   Alan Cornelius (Member)
 09:20   Martyn Cole (Member)
 09:28   Ltc Ltc (Member)
 09:36   Kevin K.B. Buckingham (Member)
 09:44   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 09:52   Anne Chapman (Member)
 10:00 - 10:48   hartland gs (Society)
 11:04 - 12:00   MIXED VS TEIGNMOUTH (Competition)
 12:08   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 12:16   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 12:24   Sandra James (Member)
 12:32   Jenny Smith (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:04   Jonathan Box (Member)
 14:32 - 15:28   Team practice (Member)
Mon 25 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48 - 08:56   David D.A McNeill (Member)
 09:12   Sheila Couch (Member)
 09:20   Henry King (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:44   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:52   Jane Burley-Brown (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 10:48   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Janet Ellis (Member)
 11:28   Trevor Allen (Member)
 12:08   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:16   LEA (Visitor)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:52   Roy Yuill (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:08   Robert Dunn (Member)
 14:24   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
Tue 26 Mar
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   JARVIS (Visitor)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:28   Sandra James (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:20   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
Wed 27 Mar
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 08:48   David D.A McNeill (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:12   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 13:20   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 14:08   John Vincent (Member)
 14:32   Jonathan Box (Member)
Thu 28 Mar
 06:08 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Fri 29 Mar
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:32   John St Maur-Thorp (Member)
 09:04   Henry King (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Paul P. Blackmore (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:24   plymouth heartbeat (Visitor)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:52   Paul Roach (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:28   BRITISH AERO SPACE GS (Society)
 13:36 - 14:08   BRITISH AEROSPACE (Society)
Sat 30 Mar
 06:00 - 14:00   CAPTAINS DRIVE IN (NEW YEARS CUP) (Competition)
Sun 31 Mar
 07:04   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:12   Lee Howard (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Terry Meagor (Member)
 09:28   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:44 - 10:00   ladies (Reserved For Members)
 12:00   Sandra James (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems