staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Nov 2018


Time Name
Tue 13 Nov
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Lemon (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Shirley S Steer (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Lesley L. Easthope (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Andy Christopher (Member)
 11:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 12:06 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Andrew Hudson (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:09   lea (Visitor)
 13:18   Bryan B.M Greet (Member)
 13:27   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 13:36   Linda Galpin (Member)
 13:45   Shirley S Steer (Member)
 13:54   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:03   Trevor Allen (Member)
 14:12   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Wed 14 Nov
 07:27 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   INSOMNICS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Michael Norton (Member)
 08:57   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:36   David Lamb (Member)
 13:45   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:54   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:03   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 14:30   Jonathan Box (Member)
Thu 15 Nov
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Martyn Moon (Member)
Fri 16 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:12   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:21   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   David Lamb (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:12   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:21   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:30   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48 - 12:24   BGG (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Ben Badman (Member)
 12:51   John Thomason (Member)
 13:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Sat 17 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 18 Nov
 07:36   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:45   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:54   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:03   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 08:12   Nick Fisher (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:09   Michael Willows (Member)
 11:03   Trevor Allen (Member)
 12:06   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 19 Nov
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:48   David Lamb (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Michael Norton (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Sheila Couch (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
Tue 20 Nov
 07:36 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   David Lamb (Member)
 11:12   Gary Chapman (Member)
 11:21   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 21 Nov
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Baker
 08:39   David Lamb (Member)
 08:48   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   white (Visitor)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:45   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:54   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 22 Nov
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:06   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 23 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:45   jarvis (Visitor)
 11:03   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Virgina Pike (Member)
 11:57   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
 12:06   Ben Badman (Member)
Sat 24 Nov
 07:45 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 25 Nov
 07:45 - 13:00   PARKHOUSE CUP (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:12   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 26 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Colin Stephens (Member)
 09:06   David McNeill (Member)
 09:15   Paul Light (Member)
 09:24   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Michael Willows (Member)
 10:45   Nigel Stocker (Member)
 10:54   June Lee (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 27 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   David Lamb (Member)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:48   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 28 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:39   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:09   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:18   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:27   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 29 Nov
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:06   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 30 Nov
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:48   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:57   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   June Lee (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33 - 10:36   MAINSTONE GOLF SC (Society)
 10:45   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:54   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems