staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2018


Time Name
Mon 1 Oct
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   June Lee (Member)
 08:39 - 08:57   mills (Visitor)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Paul Tucker (Member)
 09:51   jones (Visitor)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Trish (Visitor)
 10:45   robinson (Visitor)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Paul P.J Light (Member)
 11:21   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57 - 12:15   lascombe (Visitor)
 12:24   lascome (Visitor)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:54   almy (Visitor)
Tue 2 Oct
 07:18   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Samantha Avens (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   John James (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Jeremy Douce (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
Wed 3 Oct
 07:18 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Paul P.J Light (Member)
 08:39   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES V SENIORS (Competition)
 13:00   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:18   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Thu 4 Oct
 07:27 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06   Mr C Jones (Visitor)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:00   John James (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
Fri 5 Oct
 07:27 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Neil Palmer (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Colin Buckley (Member)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   Provosional Society (Ryan) (Society)
 11:03 - 11:39   SHAGS (Society)
 11:48 - 12:33   SENIORS V BORINGDON (Team)
 12:42 - 13:18   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:27   Christine Patrick (Member)
 13:45   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:54   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Sat 6 Oct
 07:27 - 09:33   MEDAL EBG (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 12:51   MEDAL EGM (Competition)
 13:00 - 13:45   Langage Power golf day (Society)
 13:54   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 7 Oct
 07:54 - 08:30   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:48   John Gavin (Member)
 08:57   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:06 - 16:00   DEVON BARBARIANS (Society)
Mon 8 Oct
 07:27 - 13:00   LADIES TEXAS SCRAMBLE (Open Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 14:21 - 14:39   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 9 Oct
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Visitors)
 09:06   COWBOYS (Reserved For Visitors)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:12   John J Perriton (Member)
 11:21   Paul Burt (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
Wed 10 Oct
 07:36 - 07:45   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Visitors)
 08:21 - 08:30   PLYMSTOCK SOCIAL CLUB (Society)
 08:39   PLYMSTOCK SOCAIL CLUB (Society)
 08:48   PLYMSTOCK SOCAL CLUB (Society)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00 - 13:27   WILLIAMS (Society)
Thu 11 Oct
 07:36 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   TURNER (Visitor)
 13:00   Gary Chapman (Member)
Fri 12 Oct
 08:57 - 13:36   OVER 50'S 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
Sat 13 Oct
 07:36 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 14 Oct
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:45   buffer (Closed)
 10:54 - 12:15   Mixed Freindly v Tavi (Competition)
 12:24 - 12:33   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 15 Oct
 07:36 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:30   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Paul P.J Light (Member)
 08:48   Robert R.H Sheldrake (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:12   parish (Society)
 11:21   prish (Society)
 11:30   parish (Society)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 16 Oct
 07:45 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V WRANGATON (Team)
 11:57 - 12:42   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:51 - 13:27   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 17 Oct
 07:45 - 07:54   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:21   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
Thu 18 Oct
 07:45 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 19 Oct
 07:45 - 08:03   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Paddy Westell Charity golf day (Society)
 08:21 - 14:30   Paddy Westell Charity golf day
Sat 20 Oct
 07:45 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 21 Oct
 07:54 - 13:00   GIN CUP (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 22 Oct
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:24   turpin (Visitor)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 23 Oct
 07:54 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   BURNS (Society)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 24 Oct
 07:54 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:30   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:27   LEVERTON (Visitor)
 13:36 - 13:54   LEAVERTON (Visitor)
Thu 25 Oct
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEVON HOT SHOTS (Society)
 12:15 - 12:42   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:51 - 13:18   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 26 Oct
 08:03 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   clay (Visitor)
Sat 27 Oct
 08:03 - 08:12   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 28 Oct
 07:00 - 13:00   AUTUMN FUNDRAISER (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 29 Oct
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 30 Oct
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 31 Oct
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems