staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018
Nov
2018
Dec
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Feb 2019


Time Name
Wed 20 Feb
 07:28 - 07:44   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:52 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Ian Easton (Member)
 08:40   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   John Ellis (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Ray Smith (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:36   Raymond East (Member)
 13:52   Robert Hallows (Member)
Thu 21 Feb
 07:20 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:28   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:52   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:00   Sandra James (Member)
Fri 22 Feb
 07:20 - 07:36   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:56   Bradley Jenkins (Member)
 09:04   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:12   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 09:20   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:16   June Lee (Member)
 10:24   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:32 - 11:36   Nomads Golf Society (Society)
 11:44   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:52   Anthony Clarke (Member)
 12:00   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 12:08   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:16   Paul Daniel (Member)
 12:24   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:32   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:40   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
 12:48   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:56   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Andrew A S Bennett (Member)
 13:28   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 13:36   PAUL JORDAN (Member)
 13:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
 13:52   Gill Whitelock (Member)
 14:00   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:08   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:16   Virgina Pike (Member)
Sat 23 Feb
 07:20   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
 13:28   Kane Williams (Member)
Sun 24 Feb
 07:20   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:28   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:36   Lee Howard (Member)
 07:44   Adam Tozer (Member)
 07:52   Ben Lisney (Member)
 08:00   Anne Chapman (Member)
 08:08   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   BUFFER (Closed)
 09:12 - 10:24   FULLERTON CUP RND3 (Competition)
 10:32   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 10:40   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 10:48   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:56   Martin Lowry (Visitor)
 11:04 - 11:28   GWRGS (Society)
 11:36   GWRS (Society)
 12:08   Sandra James (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 25 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 08:00   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:08   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:56   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 09:04   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 09:12   Paul Light (Member)
 09:20   David McNeill (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Malcolm James (Member)
 09:44   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:52   Raymond Roach (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   June Lee (Member)
 11:04   adams (Visitor)
 11:12   Graham Couch (Member)
 11:20   Leonard Hirst (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
Tue 26 Feb
 07:20   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Steve Wilshire (Member)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Leonard Hirst (Member)
 11:20   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:28   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 27 Feb
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:32   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 08:40   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:56   Ken Baker
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28   whyte (Visitor)
Thu 28 Feb
 07:12 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:20   Lesley Easthope (Member)
 13:52   Gary Chapman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems