staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Oct 2018


Time Name
Sun 21 Oct
 07:54 - 12:42   GIN CUP (Competition)
 13:27   Matthew Vickery (Member)
 13:36   Andrew A. Field (Member)
 13:54   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 14:03   Virgina Pike (Member)
 14:21   bent (Member)
 14:30   Leonard Hirst (Member)
 14:57   Ben Sunderland (Member)
 15:06   John Lavers (Member)
Mon 22 Oct
 07:54 - 08:12   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Paul Light (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:51   Paul Tucker (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   vidler (Visitor)
 10:54   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:03 - 11:21   parish (Society)
 11:30   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Meriel M.A Hepburn (Member)
 11:57   Lesley L. Easthope (Member)
 12:06 - 12:24   turpin (Visitor)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 13:09   Sandra James (Member)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:27   John J. Evans (Member)
 13:36   Alan Haworth (Member)
 13:45   Ricky Hart (Member)
 13:54   Alan Stevenson (Member)
 14:03   Tony Bunker (Member)
 14:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:21   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
 14:30   Jake Bellison (Member)
 14:39   liam (Visitor)
Tue 23 Oct
 07:54 - 08:03   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   BURNS (Society)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   John James (Member)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Meriel Hepburn (Member)
 13:09   james (Member)
 13:18   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:36   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:45   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:54   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:12   Nigel Smith (Member)
 14:21   Bill B. Partingdon (Member)
 15:33   Nigel Smith (Member)
Wed 24 Oct
 07:54 - 08:03   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:30   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:09   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:27   LEVERTON (Visitor)
 13:36 - 13:54   LEAVERTON (Visitor)
 14:03 - 14:12   JUNIOR COMP (Competition)
 14:21   James Marlow (Member)
 14:30   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 14:39   Trevor Allen (Member)
 14:57   Kevin K.M Eke (Member)
 15:06   Ian Easton (Member)
Thu 25 Oct
 07:54 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   DEVON HOT SHOTS (Society)
 11:57   Dan (Visitor)
 12:06   DAN (Visitor)
 12:15 - 12:24   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Meriel Hepburn (Member)
 12:42   John James (Member)
 12:51 - 13:18   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:36   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:45   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:54   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:03   Sandra James (Member)
 14:12   Nigel Smith (Member)
 14:21   Jon Holwill (Member)
 15:33   William Donald (Member)
Fri 26 Oct
 08:03 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:57   Barbara Perriton (Member)
 09:06   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Michael Norton (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Christopher C.S. Marriott (Member)
 10:09   Terry Mitchell (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 10:36   Kathleen Ford (Member)
 10:54   James Marlow (Member)
 11:03   clay (Visitor)
 11:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:57 - 12:15   Plumbase (Visitor)
 12:42 - 13:27   BGG (Reserved For Members)
 13:36   newman (Member)
 13:45 - 13:54   bent (Member)
 14:30   Tony Bunker (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
Sat 27 Oct
 08:03 - 13:18   Autumn Fundraiser (Competition)
 13:27   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 28 Oct
 07:00   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:09   Craig Howard (Member)
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 07:45   Ben Badman (Member)
 08:12   Anne Chapman (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:42   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 10:18   Ray Smith (Member)
 11:21   ponkin (Visitor)
 12:15   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 29 Oct
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   Colin Jones (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 08:57   Barbara Perriton (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Paul Tucker (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   David F D.F Beer (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Jo J Hood (Member)
 10:54   Mike Eastel (Member)
 11:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Nigel Smith (Member)
 11:48   Jenny Smith (Member)
 11:57   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:00   Michael Norton (Member)
Tue 30 Oct
 07:09   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Barry Howson (Member)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57   John James (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:51   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:00   Frances F.E Ryan (Member)
 13:09   Oliver Elliott-Smith (Member)
 13:18   Nigel Smith (Member)
 14:30   Elaine Jones-Hughes (Member)
Wed 31 Oct
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:21   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:18   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:27   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems