staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2019


Time Name
Wed 24 Apr
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   David McNeill (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   MALGILLY (Society)
 13:12   MAALGILLY (Society)
 13:20 - 13:36   MALGILLY (Society)
 13:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:52   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 14:00   Barry Mason (Member)
 14:08   John Vincent (Member)
 14:16   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 14:24   Roy Yuill (Member)
 14:32   PARSONS (Visitor)
 14:40   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:48   Mark Summerell (Member)
 15:44   Andy Withey (Member)
 16:16   Alex Goodey (Member)
 16:24   Ken Major (Member)
Thu 25 Apr
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   DEVON COUNTY VETS LADIES (Reserved For Visitors)
 13:12   Brittany Ferries (Visitor)
 13:20   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:28 - 14:32   PLYMOUTH MEDICAL SOCIETY (Society)
 14:40   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 14:48   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:56   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 15:04   Mark Young (Member)
 15:52   William Donald (Member)
 16:00   David Hayman (Member)
 16:16   Gary Thorburn (Member)
 16:40   INCH (Visitor)
 17:04   Mary Robson (Member)
 17:12   Gill Hill (Member)
 17:52   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 26 Apr
 06:08   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   June Lee (Member)
 07:44   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 07:52   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Ailie A M Henry (Member)
 08:16   Paul Light (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:32   John St Maur-Thorp (Member)
 08:40   Robert Steeds (Member)
 08:48   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 08:56   Neil Palmer (Member)
 09:04 - 12:56   St Lukes Golf Day (Society)
 13:04 - 14:08   LADIES PRES. VS TEIGN VALLEY
 14:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 14:24   Michael Norton (Member)
 14:32   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:40   Graham Holdsworth (Member)
 14:48   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:56   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:04   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 15:12   Terry Meagor (Member)
 15:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
Sat 27 Apr
 06:32   Ben Badman (Member)
 06:56   Ben Lisney (Member)
 07:04   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:12 - 13:44   FOURS CUP (Competition)
 13:52   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 14:16   VAN (Visitor)
Sun 28 Apr
 06:56   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:20   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:28   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:36   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:44 - 10:00   LADIES ADS (Reserved For Members)
 10:08   Brittany Ferries (Visitor)
 10:16   Anne Chapman (Member)
 10:32   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 10:48   buffer (Closed)
 10:56 - 12:08   PAUL WEATHER MIXED (Competition)
 12:16   buffer (Closed)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
 14:48   BUFFER
 14:56 - 15:12   TAMAR CUP (Reserved For Visitors)
 15:20   BUFFER
Mon 29 Apr
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:08   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:32   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:56   David McNeill (Member)
 09:20   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:28   Henry King (Member)
 09:36   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   flook (Visitor)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04 - 12:00   Seniors v Tiverton (Team)
 12:16   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:12   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:52   Roy Yuill (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:08   Robert Dunn (Member)
 16:00   Andy Christopher (Member)
Tue 30 Apr
 06:56   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:28   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 17:20   Jon Holwill (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems