Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.
Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Apr 2024
Time |
Name |
Fri 19 Apr |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:24 |
Jack Newham (Member) |
07:56 |
Steven Rogers (Member) |
08:04 |
Ian Easton (Member) |
08:12 |
Chris Wilson (Member) |
08:36 |
Roger Cole (Member) |
08:44 |
Callum Brown (Member) |
09:08 |
Mark Summerell (Member) |
09:16 |
Dennis Gillings (Member) |
09:24 |
David Hayman (Member) |
09:40 |
David Kevern (Member) |
09:48 - 09:56 |
Garland (Competition) |
10:04 - 10:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
10:28 - 12:20 |
Hugs From Henry Golf Day (Corporate) |
12:28 |
Alex Ridge (Member) |
12:36 |
Douglas Bishop (Guest/Member) |
12:52 |
Kristian Hughes-Hubbold (Member) |
13:00 |
Andrew Sargent (Guest/Member) |
13:08 |
Michael Ferriday (Member) |
13:16 |
Jordan Dobbs (Visitor) |
13:24 |
Daniel Hill (Member) |
13:40 |
Matthew Third (Guest/Member) |
13:48 |
Marc Davis (Guest/Member) |
13:56 |
Mike Dent (Member) |
14:04 |
Scott Fisher (Member) |
14:12 |
Sam Lenthall (Member) |
14:20 |
Stevie Foster (Guest/Member) |
14:28 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
14:36 |
Sandra James (Member) |
14:44 |
Sam Joce (Member) |
14:52 |
James Whalley (Member) |
15:00 |
Kieran Burley-Brown (Member) |
15:08 |
Ben BJS Stanbury (Member) |
15:16 |
Peter Burrows (Member) |
15:24 |
Tom Finnerty (Member) |
15:32 |
Joe Hailey (Member) |
15:40 |
Richard Meleady (Member) |
15:56 |
Ryan Place (Member) |
16:04 |
Joseff Saunders (Member) |
16:12 |
Jess Leach (Member) |
16:20 |
Christopher Moulder (Member) |
16:28 |
Tony Bunker (Member) |
16:36 |
Peter Murphy (Member) |
16:44 |
Glen Turner (Member) |
16:52 |
River Allen (Visitor) |
17:00 |
David Kingwell (Visitor) |
17:08 |
David Lay (Visitor) |
17:16 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
17:24 |
Paul Musgrove (Guest/Member) |
17:32 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
17:40 |
Ryan Hodgkinson (Member) |
17:48 |
Charlie Geary (Member) |
17:56 |
Nigel Stocker (Member) |
Sat 20 Apr |
07:00 - 14:36 |
FOURS CUP (Competition) |
14:44 |
Robin Leach (Member) |
14:52 |
Stewart Chinnery (Member) |
15:00 |
Greg Hawkins (Member) |
15:08 |
Sam Joce (Member) |
15:16 |
Conor Warren (Member) |
15:24 |
Joseph Aldous (Member) |
15:32 |
james oldham (Visitor) |
15:40 |
Buster Brown (Member) |
15:48 |
Guy Pagett (Member) |
15:56 |
Paul Musgrove (Guest/Member) |
16:04 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
16:12 |
Plymouth Golf Centre (Member) |
17:00 |
James Locke (Visitor) |
Sun 21 Apr |
06:52 |
Henry Burke (Visitor) |
07:00 - 07:24 |
MAGIC (Reserved) |
07:32 |
James Follett (Visitor) |
07:40 |
Matthias Berz (Visitor) |
07:48 |
Fame (Competition) |
07:56 - 08:04 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
08:12 |
Plymouth Motor Company (Corporate) |
08:20 |
Andrew A. Dent (Member) |
08:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
08:36 |
Shaun Kerslake (Member) |
08:44 |
Alex Persad (Member) |
08:52 |
Kurtis Cheah (Guest/Member) |
09:00 |
THORBURN (Reserved) |
09:08 |
Les Ellicott (Member) |
09:16 |
Leon Wells (Member) |
09:24 |
Jos Smith (Member) |
09:32 |
Elliott Hearn (Member) |
09:40 |
Mark Chapman (Member) |
09:48 |
Bill Hussell (Member) |
09:56 |
Lloyd Webb (Member) |
10:04 |
Richard Meleady (Member) |
10:12 - 10:20 |
Steve Sparrow (Society) |
10:28 - 11:56 |
MONTHLY MIXED (Competition) |
12:04 |
Kevin Kelly (Visitor) |
12:12 |
A. Espley-Cook (Member) |
12:20 |
Greg Hawkins (Guest/Member) |
12:28 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Guest/Member) |
12:36 |
Chris Honey-Hember (Member) |
12:44 |
Jack Leggett (Member) |
12:52 |
Colin Martin (Member) |
13:00 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
13:08 |
Sara Fisher (Member) |
13:16 |
Patrick Fulton (Member) |
13:24 |
Neil Webb (Member) |
13:32 |
Door Doctor (Corporate) |
13:40 |
PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor) |
14:04 |
Liam Foster (Member) |
15:00 |
Sam Lenthall (Member) |
15:56 |
Jamie Easton-Johns (Member) |
17:00 |
Neil Webb (HMS Raleigh Golf Society) |
Mon 22 Apr |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:32 - 07:56 |
CALLAN (Reserved) |
08:44 |
Denis Vivian (Member) |
09:00 - 09:16 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
09:24 |
Autumn Knockout (Competition) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
10:28 - 10:36 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
10:44 |
David Hayman (Member) |
10:52 |
Jess Leach (Member) |
11:00 |
Admirak May (Competition) |
11:08 |
Peter Gliddon (Member) |
11:16 |
Eric Mingo (Member) |
11:24 |
Pamela Woodland (Member) |
11:40 |
Robert Dunn (Member) |
11:56 |
Richard Meleady (Member) |
12:04 |
Trevor Bradbury (Member) |
12:28 |
Dennis Gosling (Member) |
12:44 |
Roy Yuill (Member) |
13:00 |
Paul Lawson (Member) |
15:32 |
Fame Trophy (Competition) |
16:20 |
Ben Stanbury (Member) |
16:28 |
Conor Warren (Member) |
16:36 |
Liam Foster (Member) |
16:44 |
Christopher Moulder (Member) |
18:04 |
Isaac Donald (Member) |
Tue 23 Apr |
07:00 |
Bob Gibson (Member) |
07:16 |
Max Ellerton (Member) |
07:24 - 07:48 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:04 - 08:36 |
LENTHALL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:24 |
COWBOYS (Reserved) |
09:40 |
Paul Lawson (Member) |
09:56 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:40 |
Seniors Vs Dartmouth (Team) |
11:48 |
GARLAND (Competition) |
11:56 |
BBG (Society) |
12:04 - 12:20 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
12:36 |
Pamela Woodland (Member) |
13:00 |
Michael Pengilley (Member) |
13:08 |
Barrie Oliver (Member) |
13:16 - 13:40 |
BEATS WORKING (Reserved) |
14:04 - 14:28 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
16:36 |
Sam Lenthall (Member) |
16:52 |
Isaac Donald (Member) |
17:32 |
Charlie Geary (Member) |
17:48 |
Mark Tapp (Member) |
Wed 24 Apr |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:32 |
A. Espley-Cook (Member) |
07:40 - 08:12 |
CLIQUE (Reserved) |
08:20 |
Paul Lawson (Member) |
08:28 - 08:44 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:24 |
TRETHOWAN (Reserved) |
09:32 - 11:56 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
12:28 |
Linney GS (Society) |
12:36 - 13:24 |
Linney (Society) |
13:32 |
John James (Member) |
13:40 |
Trevor Bradbury (Member) |
13:48 |
Dennis Gosling (Member) |
13:56 |
Nick Cook (Reserved) |
14:04 |
John Vincent (Member) |
16:52 |
ADMIRAL MAY (Competition) |
17:00 |
Jos Smith (Member) |
17:24 |
Marc Davis (Member) |
17:32 |
Keith Halpin (Member) |
17:40 |
Torin Lilley (Member) |
Thu 25 Apr |
07:00 - 11:56 |
SENIORS (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
12:36 |
Plymouth Motor Company (Corporate) |
12:44 |
Pamela Woodland (Member) |
13:00 |
Barrie Oliver (Member) |
13:32 - 14:36 |
Devon Captains V Worcestershire (Team) |
15:40 |
Paul Lawson (Member) |
16:04 - 16:12 |
Fame Trophy (Competition) |
16:28 |
Michael Ferriday (Member) |
17:32 |
Charlie Geary (Member) |
17:48 |
Paul White (Member) |
Fri 26 Apr |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 10:20 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:56 |
Lady Vets V Churston (Team) |
13:32 |
Palmer (Competition) |
Sat 27 Apr |
07:32 - 08:04 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:12 - 08:52 |
PALMER (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:24 |
LEE (Reserved) |
09:32 - 09:56 |
LADIES ADS (Reserved) |
10:04 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
11:00 - 11:56 |
DAZZA (Reserved) |
12:04 - 13:08 |
JAMES (Reserved) |
Sun 28 Apr |
07:00 - 12:12 |
DARREN CLARKE TROPHY (Competition) |
12:20 - 12:52 |
Ivybridge Golf Club (Society) |
13:00 - 14:04 |
DARREN CLARKE TROPHY (Competition) |
Mon 29 Apr |
07:00 - 07:16 |
INSOMNIACS (Reserved) |
07:32 - 07:56 |
CALLAN (Reserved) |
09:00 - 09:16 |
McNEIL (Reserved) |
09:24 |
Warren (Competition) |
09:32 - 10:20 |
LADIES (Reserved) |
10:28 - 10:36 |
HACKERS (Reserved) |
Tue 30 Apr |
07:24 - 07:56 |
KNEEBONE (Reserved) |
08:04 - 08:44 |
LENTHALL (Reserved) |
08:52 - 09:32 |
COWBOYS (Reserved) |
09:48 |
Garland (Competition) |
09:56 - 10:52 |
PROWSE (Reserved) |
12:04 - 12:28 |
AURORA (Reserved) |
13:16 - 13:40 |
BEATS WORKING (Reserved) |
13:48 |
Garland (Competition) |
14:04 - 14:28 |
STADDONITES (Reserved) |
Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems
|