staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018
Nov
2018
Dec
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jan 2019


Time Name
Wed 16 Jan
 08:16   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:20 - 08:32   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 08:45   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Geoff Woodland (Member)
 13:12   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:36   Kevin K.M Eke (Member)
 13:52   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:00   John Lavers (Member)
Thu 17 Jan
 08:16 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   ARUROA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:20   Jenny Smith (Member)
 13:28   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:36   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 13:52   Steve Davy (Member)
 14:00   Bryan Greet (Member)
Fri 18 Jan
 08:16   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:32 - 08:40   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   David McNeill (Member)
 09:12   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:44   June Lee (Member)
 09:52   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 10:56   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 11:04   Don Hatfield (Member)
 11:12   Sandra James (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   John J. Evans (Member)
 12:00   Ben Badman (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:40   Steve Davy (Member)
 12:56   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:12   Gerry Brown (Member)
Sat 19 Jan
 08:08 - 08:32   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:04   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:28   Lis L Collier (Member)
Sun 20 Jan
 08:08   Des Barraclough (Member)
 08:16   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Keith Wardle (Member)
 09:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:36   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
 09:52   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 10:00   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 10:08   Chris Godiff (Member)
 10:16   Sandra James (Member)
 10:40   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:48 - 12:00   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:24   Paul Mason (Member)
 12:40   Ian Shilson (Member)
 12:56   Trevor Allen (Member)
Mon 21 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 08:56   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Paul Light (Member)
 09:12   David McNeill (Member)
 09:20   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Linda Galpin (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
Tue 22 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   SHOP (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 09:56 - 10:36   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   Paul Burt (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   Andrew Millett (Member)
 11:04   west (Visitor)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:52 - 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Martyn Moon (Member)
Wed 23 Jan
 08:08   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:16 - 08:32   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 08:56   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:28   Martyn Moon (Member)
Thu 24 Jan
 08:16 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:48   ARUROA (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:28   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:36   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 25 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24   insomniacs (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Colin Stephens (Member)
 09:04   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:24   June Lee (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   John Ellis (Member)
 10:56   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:52   Robert R J Howe (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:08   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
Sat 26 Jan
 08:08 - 08:32   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:04   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 27 Jan
 08:00 - 08:48   fullerton Cup Round 1 (Competition)
 08:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 09:04 - 09:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 10:32   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:40   tim (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:12   Kevin Tyler (Visitor)
 12:40   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 28 Jan
 08:00 - 08:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:24 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Paul Light (Member)
 09:12   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:20   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
Tue 29 Jan
 08:00 - 08:24   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 30 Jan
 08:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:08   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:16 - 08:32   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:04   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Thu 31 Jan
 08:16 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:48   ARUROA (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems