staddonheights staddonheights

Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2018


Time Name
Wed 1 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 2 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 3 Aug
 07:00 - 07:27   BLOCKED (Closed)
 07:36 - 14:03   OVER 50'S 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 14:12   Christine Patrick (Member)
 14:21   Ailie Henry (Member)
Sat 4 Aug
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03 - 15:06   BRIAN BOUNSALL (Team)
Sun 5 Aug
 07:00 - 07:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 08:03 - 09:06   BRIAN BOUNSALL (Team)
 09:15   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33 - 10:00   Stuart White (Society)
 10:27 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:33 - 13:45   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:54 - 14:57   BRIAN BOUNSALL (Team)
Mon 6 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:12 - 12:24   Devon Golf Captains v Devon Ladies (Team)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 7 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:39   bright (Visitor)
 11:48   adams (Visitor)
 11:57 - 12:33   SENIORS V ELFORDLEIGH (Team)
 13:09   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:27   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:45 - 14:21   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 8 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 10:54   LADIES (Competition)
 11:03 - 19:00   FIREWORKS (Closed)
Thu 9 Aug
 07:00 - 10:54   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:03 - 19:00   FIREWORKS (Closed)
Fri 10 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:57 - 09:42   G.T.s golfing clique (Society)
 10:45 - 10:54   buffer (Closed)
 11:03 - 11:57   ALDIES V STOVER LEAGUE (Team)
 12:06 - 12:15   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:45 - 14:21   BGG SOCIETY (Society)
 14:30 - 15:15   G.T.s golfing clique (Society)
Sat 11 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 12 Aug
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Mon 13 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 14 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 15 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 14:57   LADIES CLUB CHAMPS (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 16 Aug
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS SW TEAM CHAMP (Open Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 14:03   SENIORS SW TEAM CHAMP (Open Competition)
 14:12 - 14:30   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:06 - 15:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 17 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:54   CAPTAINS SHIELD (Team)
 14:03 - 14:48   greenslade (Society)
Sat 18 Aug
 07:00 - 09:33   PROFESSIONALS DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 14:03   PROFESSIONALS DAY (Competition)
 14:12 - 14:57   BUFFER (Closed)
Sun 19 Aug
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:03 - 14:30   Andrew Lockett (Society)
Mon 20 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:12 - 11:21   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:30 - 12:24   LADY VETS V TORQUAY (Team)
 12:33 - 13:18   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 21 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   Seniors v Looe (Team)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 22 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 23 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   royal seven stars (Society)
 13:09 - 13:45   Royal Seven Stars (Society)
Fri 24 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
Sat 25 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 26 Aug
 07:00 - 13:00   MEDAL & SHILLABEER (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 27 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   fedorenko (Visitor)
 11:21   Fedorenko
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 28 Aug
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   TAVISTOCK VETS (Society)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 29 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 30 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 31 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 11:21   GWRSA (Society)
 13:00 - 14:21   GWRSA (Society)
 14:30   Andrew Griffiths (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems