staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2018


Time Name
Sun 1 Jul
 07:00   baldwin (Visitor)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:42   baldwin (Visitor)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:18   baldwin (Visitor)
 13:27 - 14:30   PALAIRET RD3 (Team)
 16:54   baldwin (Visitor)
Mon 2 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:24   Carolyn C M Reece (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 3 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Adams (Visitor)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 4 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 5 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS BEVAN CUP (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 6 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:51   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   triscott (Visitor)
 10:36 - 10:54   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:03 - 12:06   SHEELAH CREASY V TAVISTOCK (Team)
 12:15 - 12:24   buffer (Closed)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
Sat 7 Jul
 07:00 - 09:33   CAPTAIN'S DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 14:30   CAPTAIN'S DAY (Competition)
 14:39   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
Sun 8 Jul
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:18   BD's GS (Society)
Mon 9 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V YELVERTON (Team)
 11:57 - 12:15   BUFFER (Closed)
Tue 10 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 11 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 12 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS OPEN (Open Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 14:03   SENIORS OPEN (Open Competition)
 14:12 - 14:30   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:06 - 15:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 13 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:18   BUFFER (Closed)
 10:27 - 11:21   LADIES V WRANGATON (Team)
 11:30 - 12:24   LADY VETS V CHURSTON (Team)
 12:33 - 12:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:09 - 13:54   BGG (Society)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Elfordleigh (Team)
Sat 14 Jul
 07:00 - 09:33   CAPTAIN'S CHARITY DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 14:30   CAPTAIN'S CHARITY DAY (Competition)
 14:39 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
Sun 15 Jul
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:27 - 12:24   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 14:03 - 14:21   Buffer (Reserved)
 14:30 - 15:06   Juniors v Tavistock (Team)
Mon 16 Jul
 07:00 - 14:03   LADIES 4BBB OPEN (Open Competition)
 14:12 - 14:30   BUFFER (Closed)
Tue 17 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 18 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:27 - 13:45   fletcher (Society)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 19 Jul
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:00   SENIORS V LAUNCESTON (Team)
 13:09 - 13:18   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:27 - 14:03   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 20 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:36 - 12:24   provisional ladies change
 12:33 - 12:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:00 - 13:54   LADIES V TEIGN VALLEY (Team)
 14:03 - 14:21   BUFFER (Closed)
Sat 21 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 22 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   MEN'S MEDAL (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 23 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 24 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 25 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 26 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GEORGE SMALE (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 27 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Yelverton (Team)
Sat 28 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 29 Jul
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 14:30   PALAIRET RD4 (Team)
 14:39 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
Mon 30 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 31 Jul
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems