staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Jan
2018
Feb
2018
Mar
2018
Apr
2018
May
2018
Jun
2018
Jul
2018
Aug
2018
Sep
2018
Oct
2018
Nov
2018

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Dec 2018


Time Name
Tue 11 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:45   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:54   Elaine E Jones-Hughes (Member)
 11:03   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 11:30   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Bernice B.E.F Thompson (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:00   Peter Colton (Member)
 13:09   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:27   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
Wed 12 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   INSOMNICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:48   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   John (Visitor)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:18   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:27   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:36   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:54   Alan Stevenson (Member)
 14:03   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
Thu 13 Dec
 08:12 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:39   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:48   Trevor Allen (Member)
 11:57   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:06   Andrew Millett (Member)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   J. Mahood (Visitor)
 13:00   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:09   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:18   Sandra James (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 14 Dec
 08:12 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   June Lee (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin C Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 10:54   Sandra James (Member)
 11:03   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 11:12   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:30   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 11:39 - 12:24   BGG (Reserved For Members)
 12:33   Paul Daniel (Member)
 13:36   Tony Bunker (Member)
Sat 15 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 13:36   pearse (Visitor)
 13:45   Sandra James (Member)
Sun 16 Dec
 08:12   Des Barraclough (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:33 - 09:51   Davidson (Society)
 10:00   Keith Wardle (Member)
 10:09   Rob Hills (Member)
 10:36   Sandra James (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
 12:51   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:00   David Smerdon (Member)
Mon 17 Dec
 08:12 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 09:06   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:15   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:24   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:42   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:51   June Lee (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Sandra James (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:54   David McNeill (Member)
 11:03   Paul Light (Member)
 11:12   John Ellis (Member)
 11:21   Barry Howson (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
Tue 18 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Andrew Millett (Member)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:21   David Lamb (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:57 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 19 Dec
 08:12 - 08:21   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   INSMONICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:18   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:27   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:36   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:45   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
Thu 20 Dec
 08:21 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:39   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:48   Bernice B.E.F Thompson (Member)
 11:57   Sandra James (Member)
 12:06   Andrew Millett (Member)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   AUROA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:09   David Lamb (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
Fri 21 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:57   Andrew Hudson (Member)
 09:06   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   John Ellis (Member)
 10:00   Christopher C.S. Marriott (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   June Lee (Member)
 10:27   Sandra James (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:15   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:00   Michael Norton (Member)
Sat 22 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Sandra James (Member)
Sun 23 Dec
 08:21 - 09:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:42   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:51   Steven Hills (Member)
 10:00 - 10:18   CHETHAM (Visitor)
 10:36   Keith Wardle (Member)
 11:03   Sandra James (Member)
Mon 24 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 09:15   CALLAN (Reserved For Visitors)
 09:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   John Ellis (Member)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Gregor McKinney (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 25 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 26 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Roger Tomblin (Member)
Thu 27 Dec
 08:21 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:51   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
Fri 28 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNAICS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:33   BD GOLF SOCIETY (Society)
 09:42 - 10:27   Odd Wheel GS (Society)
 10:36 - 12:33   Nicks Christmas Scramble (Society)
 12:42   Susie Mingo (Member)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:09   Colin Buckley (Member)
Sat 29 Dec
 08:21 - 08:30   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 11:57 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Sandra James (Member)
Sun 30 Dec
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:42   Keith Wardle (Member)
 11:30   Sandra James (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 31 Dec
 08:21 - 08:39   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:48 - 09:15   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Michael Willows (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Sandra James (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems