staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2018


Time Name
Fri 1 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:51   Colin C Buckley (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Jenny Smith (Member)
 10:27   Robert Freeman (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03 - 11:57   LADY VETS V TAVISTOCK (Team)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 13:27   DEVON LEAGUE V BOVEY TRACEY (Team)
 14:30   hannon (Visitor)
 15:06   Paul Blackmore (Member)
Sat 2 Jun
 07:00 - 09:15   MEN'S GUEST DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 14:03   MEN'S GUEST DAY (Competition)
 17:03   Gary Thorburn (Member)
Sun 3 Jun
 07:54   Dave Bettridge (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33 - 11:30   CENTENARY MATCH (Team)
Mon 4 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:48   Susie Mingo (Member)
 08:57 - 14:30   Devon Ladies Bronze Meeting (Competition)
 14:39   Lis L Collier (Member)
Tue 5 Jun
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:12   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 15:15 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:33 - 16:09   Annodata Classic against Stover (Team)
 16:18 - 16:45   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 6 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:09 - 13:27   bray (Member)
 14:48   Peter Judd (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 7 Jun
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS DAVID RAWLE (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Trish homes (Visitor)
 13:00 - 13:36   HOGS GS (Society)
 13:45   Andrew Millett (Member)
 14:03    (Member)
Fri 8 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Colin C Buckley (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Stephen Galpin (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:03 - 15:15   BGG (Society)
Sat 9 Jun
 07:00 - 13:54   JUBILEE CUP (Competition)
 14:30   staddon v tavi junior (Guest/Member)
 14:39 - 14:48   tavi v staddon
Sun 10 Jun
 08:03   Dave Bettridge (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   Andy Ross
 18:06 - 18:15   Andy Ross (Member)
Mon 11 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:57   Paul Light (Member)
 09:06   David McNeill (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:33   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
Tue 12 Jun
 07:00 - 08:57   CLOSED FOR OPEN (Closed)
 09:06 - 11:30   DEVON OVER 55 OPEN (Open Competition)
 11:39 - 11:57   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:06 - 12:51   SENIORS V STOVER (Team)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:54 - 14:30   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 13 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:36   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 09:06   devonport service gs (Society)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00 - 14:21   devonport service gs (Society)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 14 Jun
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 13:00   SENIORS V TAVISTOCK (Team)
 13:09   caskell (Visitor)
 14:03 - 14:39   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 15 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:03 - 11:57   LADY VETS V STOVER (Team)
Sat 16 Jun
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 13:18   CHARITY ROLL UP MATCH (Competition)
Sun 17 Jun
 07:00 - 14:03   MEN'S MEDAL & COMM CUP (Competition)
Mon 18 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:03 - 11:57   Lady Vets v Tavistock (Team)
Tue 19 Jun
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:51   SENIORS V LOOE (Team)
 13:54 - 14:30   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 20 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:48   DON CONNELLY (Visitor)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 15:06   Jason Hutchinson (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 21 Jun
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS FUND RAISING (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Graham G.L Lapthorn (Member)
 13:36   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
Fri 22 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 10:27   holmes (Visitor)
 10:36 - 12:15   exeter seniors away day (Society)
 12:42 - 12:51   buffer (Closed)
 13:00 - 14:03   SHEELAH CREASY V SAUNTON (Team)
 14:12 - 14:21   buffer (Closed)
Sat 23 Jun
 07:00 - 14:30   MEN'S CHAMPS (Competition)
Sun 24 Jun
 07:00 - 12:06   MEN'S CHAMP RD2 (Competition)
Mon 25 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Jun
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 27 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 28 Jun
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Fri 29 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V CHURSTON (Team)
 13:00   MITCH (Visitor)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Boringdon (Team)
Sat 30 Jun
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   nash (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems