staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jun 2018


Time Name
Mon 18 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 08:39   June Lee (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
 09:15   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:42   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45 - 10:54   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:03 - 11:57   Lady Vets v Tavistock (Team)
 12:06   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:24 - 12:42   Richard R.I Walker (Member)
 12:51   James Marlow (Member)
 13:00   Robert Dunn (Member)
 13:09   John J. Evans (Member)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 13:27   Tony Bunker (Member)
 13:36   norris (Visitor)
 13:45   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:54   Peter Burrows (Member)
Tue 19 Jun
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:48   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:06 - 12:51   SENIORS V LOOE (Team)
 13:00 - 13:27   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:12   Trevor Allen (Member)
 15:51   preen (Visitor)
 16:00   millington (Visitor)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 20 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   DON CONNELLY (Visitor)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:09   Paul Wilkinson (Member)
 13:36   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 15:06   Jason Hutchinson (Member)
 15:42   Darren Clarke (Member)
 15:51   Steve Whitehouse (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 21 Jun
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS FUND RAISING (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:00   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:09   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:18   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:27   Graham G.L Lapthorn (Member)
 13:36   Stefan S Gayton (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 16:36   Steve Whitehouse (Member)
 17:03   Lindsay McClean (Member)
 17:12   Chris Godiff (Member)
Fri 22 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:54   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Matt Bristow (Member)
 08:57   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Colin C Buckley (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:09   Norman N Brindley (Member)
 10:27   holmes (Visitor)
 10:36 - 12:15   exeter seniors away day (Society)
 12:24   Christine Patrick (Member)
 12:33   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:42 - 12:51   buffer (Closed)
 13:00 - 14:03   SHEELAH CREASY V SAUNTON (Team)
 14:12 - 14:21   buffer (Closed)
 14:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:39   Martyn Moon (Member)
 14:57   Philip Aston (Member)
 15:06   Mark Young (Member)
 15:15   Beverley Britton (Member)
 15:42   Mark Summerell (Member)
Sat 23 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   MEN'S CHAMPS (Competition)
 07:27   MENS CHAMPS (Competition)
 07:36 - 14:39   MEN'S CHAMPS (Competition)
Sun 24 Jun
 07:00 - 08:57   BLOCKED FOR CHAMPS (Closed)
 09:06 - 12:06   MEN'S CHAMP RD2 (Competition)
 12:15   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 12:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
Mon 25 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Gloria G.T Farmer (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Michael Norton (Member)
 09:42   Dominic D. Butcher (Member)
 09:51   June Lee (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   LTC (Corporate)
 10:54   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
Tue 26 Jun
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   Dominic D. Butcher
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:48   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:57   Neil Palmer (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:00   Martyn Cole (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 27 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Mark Summerell (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:09   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:27   Terry Stuckey (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 18:33   JUNIOR COACHING (Closed)
Thu 28 Jun
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 17:12   Chris Godiff (Member)
Fri 29 Jun
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:30   David Smerdon (Member)
 09:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V CHURSTON (Team)
 12:06   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   MITCH (Visitor)
 15:33   Peter Murphy (Member)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Boringdon (Team)
Sat 30 Jun
 07:00   Matt Collins (Member)
 07:09   Paul Daniel (Member)
 07:18   Dorian Crocker (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   nash (Visitor)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems