staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Aug 2018


Time Name
Tue 14 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   king (Visitor)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12 - 11:21   garret (Visitor)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:42   Moya-Jayne M-J C Harris (Member)
 12:51   Paul Mason (Member)
 13:00   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:18   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 14:03   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:12   Jenny Smith (Member)
 14:21   Daniel Knight (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 17:57   Steve Davy (Member)
Wed 15 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36   John A.J Roberts (Member)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:30 - 14:57   LADIES CLUB CHAMPS (Competition)
 15:06   Moya-Jayne M-J C Harris (Member)
 15:15   James Sowden (Member)
 15:24   Robert Howe (Member)
 15:33   Kevin K.M Eke (Member)
 16:00 - 17:21   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
 17:30 - 17:48   juniors golf access (Member)
Thu 16 Aug
 07:00 - 08:39   SENIORS SW TEAM CHAMP (Open Competition)
 08:48   SENIORS SW TEAM COMP (Open Competition)
 08:57 - 11:12   SENIORS SW TEAM CHAMP (Open Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 14:03   SENIORS SW TEAM CHAMP (Open Competition)
 14:12 - 14:21   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:30   Andrew Hudson (Member)
 14:39   Phil Pascoe (Member)
 14:48   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:57   Bryan Greet (Member)
 15:06 - 15:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   Gary Chapman (Member)
 16:09   neil Hirst (Visitor)
 16:27   Conor C. Warren (Member)
 17:03   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 17:12   Andy Roberts (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 17 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   June Lee (Member)
 08:39   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   Andrew Bowden (Member)
 09:06   Geoff Woodland (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00   Richard R.I Walker (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   pickering (Visitor)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:03   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:12   Bryan Greet (Member)
 11:21   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:30   keith herring (Visitor)
 11:39   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:57   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:06 - 13:54   CAPTAINS SHIELD (Team)
 14:03 - 14:48   greenslade (Society)
 14:57   Moya-Jayne M-J C Harris (Member)
 15:06   watchman (Visitor)
 15:33   milligan (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   libby (Visitor)
 17:03   keable (Member)
Sat 18 Aug
 07:00 - 09:33   PROFESSIONALS DAY (Competition)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 14:03   PROFESSIONALS DAY (Competition)
 14:12 - 14:57   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:06   Maurice Stevens (Member)
Sun 19 Aug
 07:00   Paul Roach (Member)
 07:18   Craig Howard (Member)
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:12   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:33   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 10:36   hicks (Visitor)
 13:00   Ian Shilson (Member)
 14:03 - 14:30   Andrew Lockett (Society)
 14:39   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:48 - 14:57   neil shephard (Visitor)
 15:06 - 15:15   may
Mon 20 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Paul Light (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Paul Burt (Member)
 10:45   Christine C.G. Campion (Member)
 10:54   Julie Barber (Member)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12 - 11:21   BUFFER (Competition)
 11:30 - 12:24   LADY VETS V TORQUAY (Team)
 12:33 - 13:09   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:18   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:27   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:36 - 13:54   goad roll up
 14:03   Michael Norton (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
 17:12   Craig Howard (Member)
Tue 21 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   Seniors v Looe (Team)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:09   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:27   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 22 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   holman (Visitor)
 13:18   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 23 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00   royal seven stars (Society)
 13:09 - 13:45   Royal Seven Stars (Society)
 13:54   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:03   higgot (Visitor)
 14:12   John Thomason (Member)
 15:06   Mary M.G Robson (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 24 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   June Lee (Member)
 10:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:45   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:03   Martin Moyser (Member)
 11:57   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
 16:36   libby (Visitor)
Sat 25 Aug
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 26 Aug
 07:00 - 13:00   MEDAL & SHILLABEER (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
Mon 27 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Gary Chapman (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   John J. Evans (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:36   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:45   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:03   fedorenko (Visitor)
 11:21   Fedorenko
 11:30   Paul Tucker (Member)
 11:39   Sandra S Tucker (Member)
 11:48   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 11:57   Maureen M Gliddon (Member)
 12:15   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 16:00   Steve Wilshire (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 28 Aug
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   TAVISTOCK VETS (Society)
 11:57   Paul Burt (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:18   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 29 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 30 Aug
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:03   Michael Norton (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
Fri 31 Aug
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30 - 08:48   Morley away (Member)
 09:06   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 09:51   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:00 - 11:21   GWRSA (Society)
 11:30   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:39   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:48   Colin Buckley (Member)
 12:06   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:00 - 14:21   GWRSA (Society)
 14:30   Andrew Griffiths (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems