staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jan 2019


Time Name
Wed 16 Jan
 08:16   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:20 - 08:32   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 08:45   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Geoff Woodland (Member)
 13:12   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:36   Kevin K.M Eke (Member)
 13:52   Peter Burrows (Member)
 14:00   John Lavers (Member)
Thu 17 Jan
 08:16 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:24   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:32 - 12:56   ARUROA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Sandra James (Member)
 13:12   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 13:20   Jenny Smith (Member)
 13:28   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:36   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 13:52   Steve Davy (Member)
 14:00   Bryan Greet (Member)
Fri 18 Jan
 08:16   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:32 - 08:40   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   David McNeill (Member)
 09:12   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:44   June Lee (Member)
 09:52   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:24   John Ellis (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 10:56   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 11:04   Don Hatfield (Member)
 11:12   Sandra James (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   John J. Evans (Member)
 12:00   Ben Badman (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:40   Steve Davy (Member)
 12:56   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:12   Gerry Brown (Member)
Sat 19 Jan
 08:08 - 08:32   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:04   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:28   Lis L Collier (Member)
Sun 20 Jan
 08:08   Des Barraclough (Member)
 08:16   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Keith Wardle (Member)
 09:28   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:36   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:44   Anne Chapman (Member)
 09:52   Andy Fishlock (Member)
 10:00   Matthew Fishlock (Member)
 10:08   Chris Godiff (Member)
 10:16   Sandra James (Member)
 10:40   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:48 - 12:00   MIXED FOURS (Competition)
 12:24   Paul Mason (Member)
 12:40   Ian Shilson (Member)
 12:56   Trevor Allen (Member)
Mon 21 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 08:56   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Paul Light (Member)
 09:12   David McNeill (Member)
 09:20   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Linda Galpin (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Sam S. Evans (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Barry Mason (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
Tue 22 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   SHOP (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 09:56 - 10:36   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   Paul Burt (Member)
 10:48   Sandra James (Member)
 10:56   Andrew Millett (Member)
 11:04   west (Visitor)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 11:44   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 11:52 - 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Martyn Moon (Member)
Wed 23 Jan
 08:08   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:16 - 08:32   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 08:56   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:20   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:28   Martyn Moon (Member)
Thu 24 Jan
 08:16 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:48   ARUROA (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:28   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 13:36   Peter Murphy (Member)
Fri 25 Jan
 08:08 - 08:24   insomniacs (Reserved For Members)
 08:32   Colin Stephens (Member)
 09:04   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:24   June Lee (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:48   John Ellis (Member)
 10:56   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:20   Mark Summerell (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:52   Robert R J Howe (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:08   Samantha S. Avens (Member)
Sat 26 Jan
 08:08 - 08:32   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:04   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:36   LEE (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)
 13:20   Gary Chapman (Member)
Sun 27 Jan
 08:00 - 08:48   fullerton Cup Round 1 (Competition)
 08:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 09:04 - 09:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 10:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 10:32   Gary Chapman (Member)
 10:40   tim (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:12   Kevin Tyler (Visitor)
 12:40   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 28 Jan
 08:00 - 08:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:24 - 08:48   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:04   Paul Light (Member)
 09:12   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:20   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:28   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:36   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:32   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:24   Paul Chapman (Member)
 12:32 - 12:48   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
Tue 29 Jan
 08:00 - 08:24   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:32 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:04   Sandra James (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:36   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Andrew Millett (Member)
Wed 30 Jan
 08:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 08:08   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:16 - 08:32   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:40 - 09:04   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:56   LADIES (Competition)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
Thu 31 Jan
 08:16 - 11:52   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:00 - 12:08   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:16 - 12:48   ARUROA (Reserved For Members)
 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:12   Sandra James (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems