staddonheights staddonheights

Selected month is in the past, defaulting to current month.


Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Jul 2018


Time Name
Tue 17 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:12   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 11:21   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:39   fyall (Visitor)
 11:48   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 11:57   Martin Moyser (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:27   Mark Summerell (Member)
 14:03   Gerry G.S Brown (Member)
 14:12   Phillip Hindmarsh (Member)
 14:21   Trevor Allen (Member)
 14:30   Peter Gliddon (Member)
 14:57   June Lee (Member)
 15:06   edgcombe (Visitor)
 15:33   KEV GATES (Visitor)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 17:12   Alex Goodey (Member)
 17:21   Ken Major (Member)
 17:30   Mark Lenthall (Member)
 17:48   Matt Collins (Member)
 18:24   Ltc Ltc (Corporate)
Wed 18 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:48   Richard Pfeil (Member)
 08:57   Ricky Shazell (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 13:09   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:18   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:27 - 13:45   fletcher (Society)
 14:12   Barry Mason (Member)
 14:48   Kevin K.M Eke (Member)
 14:57   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:15   Matthew Vickery (Member)
 15:24   Gary Symons (Member)
 15:33   chapman (Visitor)
 15:51   langford (Visitor)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 19 Jul
 07:00 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:00   SENIORS V LAUNCESTON (Team)
 13:09 - 13:18   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:27 - 14:03   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:12   Peter Murphy (Member)
 14:21   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:30   Bryan Greet (Member)
 14:39   Gary Chapman (Member)
 15:06   Anne Chapman (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 17:12   Craig Howard (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 20 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   Gerald Lovely (Member)
 08:48   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:57   June Lee (Member)
 09:06   Martin Moyser (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   John Thomason (Member)
 10:36 - 12:24   provisional ladies change
 12:33 - 12:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 13:00 - 13:54   LADIES V TEIGN VALLEY (Team)
 14:03 - 14:21   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:57   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 15:06   Tony Bunker (Member)
 15:15   Anne Chapman (Member)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
Sat 21 Jul
 07:00   John Harris (Member)
 07:09   Dennis D Vivian (Member)
 07:18   Gary Chapman (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Ryan Dolbear (Member)
 13:36   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:45   Anne Chapman (Member)
Sun 22 Jul
 07:00 - 13:00   MEN'S MEDAL (Competition)
 13:09 - 13:54   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 14:12   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 14:57   Ian Shilson (Member)
Mon 23 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   David McNeill (Member)
 08:57   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 09:06   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:15   Patricia P.E Easton (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:12   Julie Barber (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:18   Graham G.J Woods (Member)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 24 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Gary Chapman (Member)
 08:12 - 08:57   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
Wed 25 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:39   David McNeill (Member)
 08:48   Robert Sheldrake (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES (Competition)
 13:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 14:30   Barry B Moran (Member)
 16:00 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Reserved For Members)
Thu 26 Jul
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS GEORGE SMALE (Competition)
 11:21 - 11:48   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:57 - 12:06   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   Michael Norton (Member)
 14:03 - 14:12   carter (Visitor)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 17:39   Steven Hills (Member)
Fri 27 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Colin Buckley (Member)
 10:27   Ailie Henry (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 15:33   Peter Murphy (Member)
 15:42 - 15:51   BUFFER (Closed)
 16:00 - 16:36   PAL v Yelverton (Team)
Sat 28 Jul
 07:00   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:57   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
Sun 29 Jul
 07:27   Steven Hills (Member)
 08:21 - 09:15   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 09:24   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 09:33   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 12:42   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:27 - 14:30   PALAIRET RD4 (Team)
 14:39 - 15:24   BUFFER (Closed)
 15:33   Michael M Norton (Member)
Mon 30 Jul
 07:00 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:21   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 08:57   David McNeill (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:33 - 12:51   GOAD ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 16:36 - 16:54   JUNIORS (Member)
Tue 31 Jul
 07:00   Colin Stephens (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek D.J Jeffery (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 16:09 - 16:36   AURORA (Reserved For Members)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems