staddonheights staddonheights

< 2017 >
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - Sep 2017


Time Name
Thu 21 Sep
 07:00 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   morgan (Visitor)
 13:00   Elizabeth Robinson (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:18   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:27   Peter Murphy (Member)
 13:36   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:45   vidler (Visitor)
 13:54   trethorn (Visitor)
 14:03   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 14:21   Trevor Allen (Member)
 14:30   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:33   Harry H. Aldridge
 16:00   Martyn Cole (Member)
 17:03   Ian Easton (Member)
Fri 22 Sep
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:12   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:21 - 08:30   barlow (Visitor)
 08:39   Richard Gathercole (Member)
 08:48   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 08:57 - 09:42   POLICE GS (Society)
 09:51   Royston Bidwell (Guest/Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:09   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:18   Samantha Avens (Member)
 10:27   John Perriton (Member)
 10:36   jenkins (Visitor)
 10:45   Rob Chivers (Member)
 10:54   Kevin Buckingham (Member)
 11:03 - 11:48   SENIORS V DARTMOUTH (Team)
 11:57   Jenkins (Visitor)
 12:06   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 12:24   Mark Summerell (Member)
 12:33   Michael W M.W. Willows (Guest/Member)
 12:42   Peter Judd (Member)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:54   adams (Visitor)
 14:03 - 14:48   POLICE GS (Society)
 15:33   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:00   Peter Murphy (Member)
Sat 23 Sep
 07:09   John J.B.F. Harris (Reserved For Members)
 07:18   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 14:03   Devon V Cornwall (Competition)
 14:12   Carl McPherson (Member)
 14:21   Dave Bettridge (Member)
 14:30   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
Sun 24 Sep
 07:09 - 13:00   FOUNDATION DAY (Competition)
 13:09   Jan Howe (Member)
 13:27   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:36   Carl McPherson (Member)
 14:03   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:30   Ryan R N Jewell (Member)
 14:39 - 15:24   Fort Stamford (Guest/Member)
Mon 25 Sep
 07:09 - 07:18   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:12   Michael W M.W. Willows (Member)
 08:30   Paul Light (Member)
 08:39   Alan Williams (Member)
 08:57   John D J Shute (Member)
 09:15   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 09:42   Philip Shields (Member)
 09:51   Andy Christopher (Member)
 10:00 - 10:27   LADIES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:21   watkins (Visitor)
 12:06 - 12:24   GOAD (Reserved For Members)
 13:00   Peter Judd (Member)
 13:09   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 14:03   griffiths (Visitor)
 14:57   Ricky Shazell (Member)
Tue 26 Sep
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03   Steve Willcocks (Member)
 08:12 - 09:06   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:42   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:51   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:00 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03   Paul Burt (Member)
 11:30   Andrew Millett (Member)
 11:39   Elizabeth Emmerson (Member)
 12:06 - 12:33   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:00   Martyn Moon (Member)
 14:03   Partington (Visitor)
 15:51   Ricky Shazell (Member)
Wed 27 Sep
 07:09 - 07:27   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:45 - 08:03   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:12   Keith Boultby (Member)
 08:57   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:06   TRETHOWAN ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:15 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:33 - 12:51   LADIES GUEST DAY (Competition)
 13:00   John Lavers (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 13:27   Peter Judd (Member)
Thu 28 Sep
 07:18 - 11:12   SENIORS (Competition)
 11:21 - 12:06   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 12:15 - 12:42   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:51   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:00   Peter Judd (Member)
 13:09   Andrew Millett (Member)
 16:00   William Donald (Member)
 17:03   Ian Easton (Member)
Fri 29 Sep
 09:33   Robert Steeds (Member)
 11:03   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:00   Peter Judd (Member)
 15:06   Mervyn Walker (Member)
 15:15   Jan Howe (Member)
Sat 30 Sep
 07:18   John J.B.F. Harris (Reserved For Members)
 07:27 - 07:54   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:03 - 08:12   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:21 - 08:57   PALMER ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:06 - 09:33   ROSS ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 09:42 - 10:09   LADIES ADS (Competition)
 10:18 - 10:54   DEAVILLE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:03 - 11:48   MAY/LOVE ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 11:57   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:06 - 13:18   JAMES ROLL-UP (Reserved For Members)
 13:27 - 13:36   Golf Tee Times (Visitor)
 14:48   Jan Howe (Member)
 14:57   Keith Wardle (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems