staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - May 2019


Time Name
Tue 21 May
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   Gary Lemon (Member)
 08:08   Gary G.P Bolt (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Paul Burt (Member)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS DAINTON (Competition)
 11:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 12:48   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:56   Lesley Easthope (Member)
 13:04   Richard Haddon (Member)
 13:20   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Trevor Allen (Member)
 13:44   Jenny Smith (Member)
 13:52   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:08   williamson (Visitor)
 14:16   Stephen Galpin (Member)
 15:04   GHEOGHE (Visitor)
 16:00   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 16:56   STEVE (Visitor)
 17:28   BOON (Member)
 18:00   Paul Mason (Member)
Wed 22 May
 06:40   Daniel Knight (Member)
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:32   Paul Mason (Member)
 08:56   Dorian Crocker (Member)
 09:04   Gary Lemon (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:08   LADIES (Competition)
 12:48   Robert Freeman (Member)
 12:56   Steve Davy (Member)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:20   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:28 - 14:08   CIVIL SERVICE PLYMOUTH (Society)
 14:24   Peter Burrows (Member)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
 18:16   HUSK (Member)
Thu 23 May
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:24   DENIORS (Competition)
 12:32   BUFFER (Closed)
 12:40 - 13:44   LADIES CLUB CHAMPS ROUND 2 (Competition)
 13:52 - 14:00   BUFFER (Closed)
 14:08 - 14:48   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 14:56 - 15:04   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 15:20   Ben Sunderland (Member)
 15:28   Lesley Easthope (Member)
 16:00   Adrian Grainger (Member)
 16:48   Andrew Field (Member)
 17:04   Chris Godiff (Member)
 17:12   Gill Hill (Member)
 18:08   Adam Tozer (Member)
Fri 24 May
 06:00 - 07:04   Early Bird League (Corporate)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 07:52   Early Bird League (Corporate)
 08:00   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:08 - 09:20   Early Bird League (Corporate)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36   Early Bird League (Corporate)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:52   Michael Willows (Member)
 10:00   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Henry King (Member)
 10:24   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 10:32   BRITTANY FERRIES (Visitor)
 10:40   Jenny Smith (Member)
 10:48   June Lee (Member)
 10:56   Christine Patrick (Member)
 11:04   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:12   Raymond Jeffery (Member)
 11:20   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:16   Ben Badman (Member)
 13:04   Bryan Greet (Member)
 13:12 - 13:20   Mike Thomas (Visitor)
 14:00   Graham Holdsworth (Member)
 14:32   Virgina Pike (Member)
 15:04   HORTON (Visitor)
 15:36 - 15:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 16:00 - 16:40   STADDON VS TAVI PAL (Competition)
Sat 25 May
 06:00   Paul Roach (Member)
 06:48   Lance Godefroy (Member)
 06:56   John Vincent (Member)
 07:04   Dennis Vivian (Member)
 07:12   Jamie McCartney (Member)
 07:20   legaissick (Visitor)
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:00 - 08:48   PALMER (Reserved For Members)
 08:56 - 09:36   ROSS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44 - 10:08   LADIES (Reserved For Members)
 10:16 - 10:56   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 11:04 - 12:00   MAY/LOVE (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 13:04   JAMES (Reserved For Members)
 13:20   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 13:28   Ben Sunderland (Member)
 14:08   Andrew Binmore (Member)
Sun 26 May
 06:48   Des Barraclough (Member)
 07:28   SMITH (Member)
 08:00   Mark M Reed (Member)
 08:08   Dave Bettridge (Member)
 08:16   Jenny Smith (Member)
 08:24 - 09:12   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 09:20   Kevin Glanville (Member)
 09:28   Nick N Jewell (Member)
 09:36   Andy Roberts (Member)
 09:44 - 10:08   BDD GOLF SOCIETY (Society)
 10:16   Andrew Binmore (Member)
 10:32   Shaun Doddridge (Member)
 12:48   Ian Shilson (Member)
 13:04 - 13:12   Nathan Waters (Society)
Mon 27 May
 07:04 - 07:20   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:28 - 07:52   CALLAN (Reserved For Members)
 08:00   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:24   Michael Willows (Member)
 08:56   Paul Light (Member)
 09:28   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:36   reavell (Visitor)
 09:44   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:00 - 10:24   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved For Members)
 10:40   June Lee (Member)
 10:48   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:56   Janet Ellis (Member)
 11:04   Carolyn C M Reece (Member)
 11:12   Peter P Gliddon (Member)
 11:20   David J.D Farmer (Member)
 11:28   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 11:44   NAILER (Visitor)
 12:00   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:32 - 12:56   GOAD GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:12   Martine Girot (Visitor)
 13:20   Reg C R.C Box (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 14:00   Paul Chapman (Member)
 14:08   Robert Dunn (Member)
Tue 28 May
 07:28 - 07:52   KNEEBONE (Reserved For Members)
 08:08   Jenny Smith (Member)
 08:16 - 08:56   LENTHALL (Reserved For Members)
 09:04 - 09:36   COWBOYS (Reserved For Members)
 09:44   Paul Burt (Member)
 09:52   JEFFERY (Reserved For Members)
 10:00 - 10:48   DEAVILLE (Reserved For Members)
 10:56   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:04 - 11:44   SENIORS VS TORQUAY (Competition)
 11:52   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:00   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 12:08 - 12:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
 12:40   Frances F.E Ryan (Member)
 12:48   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 13:04   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:20   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 16:16 - 16:32   AURORA GROUP (Reserved For Members)
Wed 29 May
 07:04 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:44 - 08:08   CLIQUE (Reserved For Members)
 08:16   John Smerdon (Member)
 08:48   Paul Light (Member)
 09:04   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 09:12 - 09:28   TRETHOWAN (Reserved For Members)
 09:36 - 12:24   LADIES (Competition)
 12:32   barr (Visitor)
 12:40   Elizabeth Bradbury (Member)
 13:04   Maldwyn Owen (Member)
 13:12   JONES (Visitor)
 13:20   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Michael Norton (Member)
 13:44   Osbourne (Visitor)
 14:56   John Vincent (Member)
 16:24 - 18:00   CAPTAINS EVENING ALL MEMBERS WELCOME (Competition)
Thu 30 May
 07:12 - 12:08   SENIORS (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:56   AURORA (Reserved For Members)
 13:04   David Lamb (Member)
 13:12   Jenny Smith (Member)
 13:20   Michael Pengilley (Member)
 13:28 - 14:00   Devon Junior Girls v Cornwall (Competition)
 15:44   William Donald (Member)
Fri 31 May
 06:00 - 07:04   Early Bird (Corporate)
 07:12 - 07:28   INSOMNIACS (Reserved For Members)
 07:36 - 09:52   Early Bird (Corporate)
 10:00   Susie Mingo (Member)
 10:08   Derek Jeffery (Member)
 10:16   Pamela Woodland (Member)
 10:24   June Lee (Member)
 10:32   Christine Patrick (Member)
 10:40   Janet Ellis (Member)
 10:48   Neil Palmer (Member)
 10:56   John James (Member)
 11:04   Colin Buckley (Member)
 11:12 - 11:20   BUFFER (Reserved)
 11:28 - 12:08   LADIES PRES. TROPHY VS BIGBURY (Competition)
 12:16 - 12:24   BUFFER (Reserved)
 12:32   BUWSHER (Member)
 12:40   Roger Tomblin (Member)
 12:48   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 12:56 - 13:12   Plumbase (Corporate)
 13:20   Martyn Moon (Member)
 13:28   Barry Mason (Member)
 13:36   Martin Moyser (Member)
 13:44   David Lamb (Member)
 13:52   GolfNow Booking (Visitor)
 14:00   Ben Badman (Member)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems