staddonheights staddonheights

Staddon Heights Golf Club - Calendar - May 2022


Time Name
Mon 16 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 07:24 - 07:48   CALLAN (Reserved)
 07:56   Laurence Ryan (Visitor)
 08:04   Paul Daniel (Member)
 08:12   Barry Stubbles (Member)
 08:20   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:44   Plymouth Motor Company (Member)
 08:52   Alan Parnell (Member)
 09:00 - 09:16   McNEIL (Reserved)
 09:24   Susie Mingo (Member)
 09:32 - 10:20   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved)
 10:28 - 10:36   The Hackers (Reserved)
 10:44   Ben Bowers (Member)
 10:52   John James (Member)
 11:00 - 11:56   Ladies Presidents (Team)
 12:04 - 12:28   Libberton Emerton Court Practice Rnd (Reserved)
 12:36   Christine Patrick (Member)
 12:44   Anthony Watchman (Member)
 12:52   Roy Yuill (Member)
 13:00   Robert Dunn (Member)
 13:08   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 13:16   Russell Selwood (HMS Raleigh Golf Society)
 13:24   Norman Beckwith (Member)
 13:32   Terry Adamson (Member)
 13:40   Trevor Bradbury (Member)
 13:56   Phil Hindmarsh (Member)
 14:28   Stephen Galpin (Member)
 15:32   Ross Hodgkinson (Member)
 16:20   Jason Arnold (Member)
 17:00   Paul Blackmore (Member)
 17:16   Bobby Nash (Member)
Tue 17 May
 07:00   Paul Smith (Member)
 07:24   Paul Cottenham (Member)
 07:32 - 08:04   KNEEBONE (Reserved)
 08:12 - 08:52   LENTHALL (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:40   COWBOYS (Reserved)
 09:48 - 10:52   PROWSE (Reserved)
 11:00 - 11:40   Seniors V Torquay (Team)
 11:48   Phillip Watts (Visitor)
 11:56   David Jones (Visitor)
 12:04 - 12:28   AURORA (Reserved)
 12:36 - 12:44   Peter Brown (Visitor)
 12:52   Dennis Gillings (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:08   David Bewsher (Member)
 13:16   Peter Colton (Member)
 13:24 - 13:40   BEATS WORKING (Reserved)
 13:48   Terry Adamson (Member)
 14:36   Jonathan Box (Member)
 15:00   PlayMoreGolf Booking (Visitor)
 15:08 - 15:32   STADDONITES (Reserved)
 16:20   Roy Yuill (Member)
 16:44   Dean Scantlbury (Visitor)
 18:04 - 18:52   Chris Moulder Juniors (Reserved)
Wed 18 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 07:24   Dean Calcutt (Member)
 07:40 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved)
 08:20   David Smerdon (Member)
 08:28   Bill Partington (Member)
 08:36 - 08:52   McNEIL (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved)
 09:32 - 11:56   LADIES (Reserved)
 12:04 - 12:12   The Hackers (Reserved)
 12:20   Alan Eddie (HMS Raleigh Golf Society)
 12:28   John James (Member)
 12:36   Trevor Bradbury (Member)
 12:44   Paul Cottenham (Member)
 13:00   Marc Davis (Member)
 13:16   Mark Summerell (Member)
 13:24   Dennis Gosling (Member)
 14:04   Jeff Trevethan (Member)
 15:00   John Vincent (Member)
 15:48   Anthony Montford (Member)
 16:04 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Competition)
 17:56   Martin Moore (Member)
Thu 19 May
 07:00 - 11:56   SENIORS (Reserved)
 12:04 - 12:28   AURORA (Reserved)
 12:36   Palladium (Corporate)
 12:44   Trevor Wyatt (Member)
 13:00   Barrie Oliver (Member)
 13:08   Gill Whitelock (Member)
 13:16 - 14:04   Civil Service SW (Society)
 17:32   Joe Cunningham (Member)
Fri 20 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 09:48   Plymouth Motor Company (Corporate)
 10:04 - 10:20   HACKERS (Reserved)
 10:44   Joanne Hatherley (Visitor)
 10:52   John Mathews (Visitor)
 11:00 - 11:24   Birdies (Society)
 12:20 - 12:52   Emerton Court V Libberton (Reserved)
 13:00   David Buckland (Guest/Member)
 15:16   Adam Riddick (HMS Raleigh Golf Society)
 15:40 - 16:28   PAL V Wrangaton (Team)
Sat 21 May
 07:00 - 09:24   MAY STABLEFORD (Competition)
 09:32 - 09:48   LADIES ADS (Reserved)
 09:56 - 14:04   MAY STABLEFORD (Competition)
Sun 22 May
 07:00 - 07:16   MAGIC (Reserved)
 07:56 - 08:20   STADDONITES (Reserved)
 08:28 - 08:52   AURORA (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:16   THORBURN (Reserved)
 09:24 - 09:56   KRBL GS (Society)
 10:20   Joanne Hatherley (Visitor)
 10:28 - 11:56   Monthly Mixed (Competition)
 12:28   Adrimal May (Competition)
Mon 23 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 07:24 - 07:48   CALLAN (Reserved)
 08:36 - 08:52   McNEIL (Reserved)
 09:00 - 13:00   Ladies 4 Ball Team Open (Open Competition)
 13:08   Knockout (Competition)
Tue 24 May
 07:32 - 08:04   KNEEBONE (Reserved)
 08:12 - 08:52   LENTHALL (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:40   COWBOYS (Reserved)
 09:48 - 10:52   PROWSE (Reserved)
 11:00   Palmer Bowl (Competition)
 11:08 - 11:16   Pete Mitchell (Corporate)
 12:04 - 12:28   AURORA (Reserved)
 13:24 - 13:40   BEATS WORKING (Reserved)
 15:08 - 15:32   STADDONITES (Reserved)
Wed 25 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 07:40 - 08:12   CLIQUE (Reserved)
 08:36 - 08:52   McNEIL (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:24   TRETHOWAN (Reserved)
 09:32 - 09:56   Plym City Bus (Society)
 10:04 - 12:36   LADIES (Reserved)
 12:44 - 12:52   The Hackers (Reserved)
 16:04 - 17:48   CAPTAINS EVENING (Competition)
Thu 26 May
 07:00 - 11:56   SENIORS (Reserved)
 12:04 - 12:28   AURORA (Reserved)
Fri 27 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 10:04 - 10:20   HACKERS (Reserved)
Sat 28 May
 07:24 - 08:04   KNEEBONE (Reserved)
 08:12 - 08:52   PALMER (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:24   LEE (Reserved)
 09:32 - 09:48   LADIES ADS (Reserved)
 09:56 - 10:52   PROWSE (Reserved)
 11:00 - 12:04   JAMES (Reserved)
 12:12 - 14:04   CHARITY MATCH (Reserved)
 15:48   Wedding
Sun 29 May
 07:00 - 07:16   MAGIC (Reserved)
 07:56 - 08:20   STADDONITES (Reserved)
 08:28 - 08:52   AURORA (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:16   THORBURN (Reserved)
Mon 30 May
 07:00 - 07:16   INSOMNIACS (Reserved)
 07:24 - 07:48   CALLAN (Reserved)
 08:52   Smith (Visitor)
 09:00 - 09:16   McNEIL (Reserved)
 09:32 - 10:20   LADIES ROLL UP (Reserved)
 10:28 - 10:36   The Hackers (Reserved)
 10:44   Coastell Com (Corporate)
 11:00 - 11:16   Bank Holiday Roll Up (Reserved)
Tue 31 May
 07:32 - 08:04   KNEEBONE (Reserved)
 08:12 - 08:52   LENTHALL (Reserved)
 09:00 - 09:40   COWBOYS (Reserved)
 09:48 - 10:52   PROWSE (Reserved)
 11:00 - 11:40   Seniors V Stover (Team)
 12:04 - 12:28   AURORA (Reserved)
 13:24 - 13:40   BEATS WORKING (Reserved)
 15:08 - 15:32   STADDONITES (Reserved)


BRS Golf Online Booking Software   Online Booking Software provided by BRS Golf Systems