Time |
Name |
Wed 1 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:18 |
James Eastham (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:50 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
11:06 |
Ged Irvine (Member) |
11:14 |
Michael Peter Heywood (Member) |
11:22 |
Gary Gaynor (Member) |
11:30 |
Graham Waller (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 2 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:42 |
Ruth Burgess (Member) |
10:50 |
Pauline Spillane (Member) |
10:58 |
Barbara Worth (Member) |
11:06 |
Doreen Relph (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Fri 3 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:38 |
David Green (Member) |
10:02 |
Martin Rothwell (Member) |
10:26 |
Anthony Rose (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
South Ribble Conservative Assoc - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
South Ribble Conservative Assoc - Dining Room |
Sat 4 Mar |
07:30 - 17:46 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 5 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 21:00 |
Michelle Pye Christening - Main Lounge (Christening) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 6 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:18 |
Anthony Smith (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Catenians - Dining Room (Dinner) |
19:00 - 21:00 |
Ladies Committee - Board Room |
Tue 7 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 20:00 |
Britannia Quay - Dining Room (Evening Meeting) |
Wed 8 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Paul Carter (Member) |
10:18 |
Anthony Smith (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:50 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:58 |
Ged Irvine (Member) |
11:06 |
Michael Peter Heywood (Member) |
11:14 |
Gary Gaynor (Member) |
12:00 - 16:00 |
Buckley Funeral (Moran) - Dining Room |
12:00 - 16:00 |
Buckley Funeral (Moran) - Main Lounge |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 9 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Marie Cummings (Member) |
09:38 |
David Benton (Member) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:02 |
Paul Carter (Member) |
10:26 |
Andrew Little (Member) |
10:34 |
Robert Roberts (Member) |
10:42 |
Ruth Burgess (Member) |
10:50 |
Barbara Worth (Member) |
11:06 |
Doreen Relph (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
12:10 |
Kate Clarkson (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Fri 10 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:38 |
David Green (Member) |
09:46 |
Ann Taylor (Member) |
10:02 |
Kevin Ollerton (Member) |
10:26 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:34 |
Anthony Rose (Member) |
10:42 |
David Nix (Member) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sat 11 Mar |
07:30 - 18:02 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Tim Parker - Dining Room (Birthday Party) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Tim Parker - Main Lounge (Birthday Party) |
Sun 12 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 13 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:38 |
Roy Tunks (Member) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:30 - 12:00 |
Linda Noblett - Small Lounge |
10:34 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:42 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
11:54 |
Christopher Evans (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
19:00 - 23:00 |
Ladies Meeting - Dining Room |
Tue 14 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:30 - 22:30 |
Catenians - Dining Room |
Wed 15 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 |
Kate Clarkson (Member) |
09:38 |
Michael Laraway (Member) |
09:46 |
David Benton (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:50 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:58 |
Ged Irvine (Member) |
11:06 |
Michael Peter Heywood (Member) |
11:14 |
Gary Gaynor (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 16 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:18 |
Barbara Worth (Member) |
10:34 |
Ruth Burgess (Member) |
11:06 |
Doreen Relph (Member) |
11:14 |
Maggie Jones (Member) |
11:54 |
Roger Little (Member) |
12:02 |
Christopher Evans (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Fri 17 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:26 |
Anthony Rose (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Rehearsal - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Rehearsal - Dining Room |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Rehearsal - Small Lounge |
Sat 18 Mar |
07:30 - 18:10 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Captains Caberet - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Captains Caberet - Dining Room |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Captains Caberet - Small Lounge |
Sun 19 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:26 - 12:26 |
Club Mixed (Competition) |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Club Mixed - Dining Room |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:00 - 18:00 |
Joe Heaney (Christening) - Main Lounge (Christening) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 20 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:50 |
David Nix (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
11:54 |
Christopher Evans (Member) |
12:02 |
John Parkinson (Member) |
12:10 |
John Ashurst (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 21 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 16:00 |
Preston North Primary School Cluster - Dining Room (Afternoon Meeting) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
County Hall Bridge Club - Main Lounge (Dinner) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
County Hall Bridge Club - Dining Room |
Wed 22 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:18 |
Anthony Smith (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:42 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:50 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:58 |
Ged Irvine (Member) |
11:06 |
Gary Gaynor (Member) |
11:14 |
Ian Robinson (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 23 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:02 |
Ann Taylor (Member) |
10:58 |
Doreen Relph (Member) |
11:06 |
Maggie Jones (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
11:54 |
Christopher Evans (Member) |
12:02 |
John Parkinson (Member) |
12:10 |
John Ashurst (Member) |
12:18 |
Francis Blundell (Member) |
12:26 |
John Beck (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Ladies Winter League Dinner - Dining Room |
Fri 24 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 13:00 |
WRIST - Dining Room (Morning Meeting) |
09:30 |
Kate Clarkson (Member) |
09:38 |
Michael Laraway (Member) |
09:46 |
David Green (Member) |
09:54 |
Christopher Tyrer (Member) |
10:10 |
Roy Tunks (Member) |
10:18 |
Anthony Smith (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:42 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:50 |
Kevin Ollerton (Member) |
10:58 |
Richard Woods (Member) |
12:00 - 16:00 |
Sue Little (Funeral) - Main Lounge |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:30 - 23:00 |
Gaynor Aspey Howick School Fashion Show - Main Lounge |
17:30 - 23:00 |
Gaynor Aspey Howick School Fashion Show - Dining Room |
17:30 - 23:00 |
Gaynor Aspey Howick School Fashion Show - Small Lounge |
Sat 25 Mar |
07:30 - 18:26 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 14:00 |
John Ross - Small Lounge |
Sun 26 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 17:00 |
Mrs Nicola Barton - Dining Room (Birthday Party) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 27 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 16:00 |
Wrist Headteachers Meetings x 2 - Dining Room (Morning Meeting) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:58 |
Robert Roberts (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
11:54 |
John Ashurst (Member) |
12:02 |
John Parkinson (Member) |
12:10 |
Christopher Evans (Member) |
12:18 |
Francis Blundell (Member) |
12:26 |
John Beck (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
15:30 |
Steven Woods (Member) |
15:54 |
Steven Mooney (Member) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Juniors AGM - Dining Room |
Tue 28 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 15:00 |
Rotary Lunch - Dining Room |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Ladies AGM - Dining Room |
Wed 29 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:18 |
Anthony Smith (Member) |
10:26 |
Ken Beattie (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:42 |
Graham Roberts (Member) |
10:50 |
Alan Ross (Member) |
10:58 |
Ged Irvine (Member) |
11:06 |
Michael Peter Heywood (Member) |
11:14 |
Gary Gaynor (Member) |
11:30 |
mr Larkin (Visitor) |
11:38 |
mr Larkin |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Buckley's Funeral - Main Lounge |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Buckley's Funeral - Dining Room |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
14:02 |
Hugh Paterson (Member) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 30 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:54 |
Jackie Griffiths (Member) |
10:26 |
Ann Taylor (Member) |
10:58 |
Doreen Relph (Member) |
11:46 |
Roger Little (Member) |
11:54 |
Christopher Evans (Member) |
12:02 |
John Parkinson (Member) |
12:10 |
John Ashurst (Member) |
12:18 |
Francis Blundell (Member) |
12:26 |
John Beck (Member) |
12:34 - 13:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
AGM - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
AGM - Dining Room |
Fri 31 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:30 - 09:30 |
Triple G Golf Society - Dining Room |
09:30 - 09:38 |
Triple G GS (Society) |
09:46 |
Robert Roberts (Member) |
10:02 |
Anthony Smith (Member) |
10:10 |
Kevin Ollerton (Member) |
10:26 |
Anthony Rose (Member) |
10:34 |
David Webster (Member) |
10:58 |
Paul Donnelly (Member) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 14:30 |
Triple G Golf Society - Dining Room |
14:34 |
Paul Carter (Member) |
16:02 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |