Time |
Name |
Sat 1 Mar |
07:30 - 15:46 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sun 2 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:26 - 11:14 |
Ladies Mail on Sunday Match (Reserved) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 3 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Catenians - Dining Room (Dinner) |
19:00 - 23:00 |
Ladies Meeting - Small Lounge |
Tue 4 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:00 - 15:00 |
Headteacher Meeting/Lunch - Dining Room |
Wed 5 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 6 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 10:34 |
Ladies Winter League (Competition) |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Mrs P Waring - Dining Room (Funeral) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Fri 7 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:30 - 15:30 |
WRIST - Dining Room (Afternoon Meeting) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sat 8 Mar |
07:30 - 15:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Rufford Masonic Lodge - Main Lounge (Dinner) |
Sun 9 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:30 |
SDGA v S&A (Team) |
09:38 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:02 - 10:50 |
Britannia GS (Society) |
12:02 |
Daily Mail Foursomme (Reserved) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Mon 10 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Tue 11 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:26 |
Mr Eaton (Visitor) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Wed 12 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:00 - 15:00 |
WRIST - Dining Room (Afternoon Meeting) |
Thu 13 Mar |
07:30 - 09:22 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:30 - 10:34 |
Ladies Winter League (Competition) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
19:00 - 23:00 |
P&D Capts. V; Caps etc - Dining Room |
Fri 14 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 14:00 |
WRIST - Dining Room (Morning Meeting) |
10:42 - 10:58 |
WBO (Society) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
14:30 - 15:30 |
WBO Golf Society - Main Lounge |
Sat 15 Mar |
07:30 - 16:10 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 13:00 |
Linda Mullineaux - Small Lounge (Morning Meeting) |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Dawn Petts - Dining Room (Christening) |
Sun 16 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
10:34 - 13:30 |
Club Mixed (Competition) |
12:00 - 14:00 |
Open Day - Main Lounge |
13:38 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
14:00 - 14:30 |
Club Mixed - Main Lounge |
14:30 - 16:00 |
Open Day - Main Lounge |
Mon 17 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Catenians Meeting - Dining Room (Evening Meeting) |
Tue 18 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:30 - 23:00 |
County Hall Bridge Club - Dining Room (Dinner) |
18:30 - 23:00 |
County Hall Bridge Club - Main Lounge |
18:30 - 21:00 |
Management Meeting - Board Room |
Wed 19 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 20 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:30 - 23:00 |
Ladies Winter League Dinner - Dining Room |
Fri 21 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Capts Caberet Rehearsal - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Capts Caberet Rehearsal - Dining Room |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Capts Caberet Rehearsal - Small Lounge |
Sat 22 Mar |
07:30 - 16:26 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:00 - 23:00 |
Captains Cabaret - Main Lounge |
16:00 - 23:00 |
Captains Caberet - Dining Room |
Sun 23 Mar |
07:30 - 07:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
08:02 - 08:58 |
Gents Winter League (Competition) |
09:06 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:30 - 18:00 |
Sarah Tompson - Main Lounge (Christening) |
13:30 - 18:00 |
Sarah Tompson - Dining Room |
Mon 24 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Junior AGM - Dining Room |
Tue 25 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 16:00 |
Susan Knowles (funeral) - Dining Room |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
19:30 - 21:30 |
Ladies AGM - Dining Room |
Wed 26 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Buckleys Funeral - Dining Room |
12:00 - 18:00 |
Buckleys Funeral - Main Lounge (Funeral) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Thu 27 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
AGM - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
AGM - Dining Room |
Fri 28 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
09:00 - 10:00 |
John Robinson - Dining Room |
10:02 - 10:42 |
John Robinson (Society) |
12:00 - 13:00 |
John Robinson - Dining Room |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
13:00 - 17:00 |
Anthony Clare - Board Room |
14:02 - 14:42 |
John Robinson (Society) |
16:34 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
Sat 29 Mar |
07:30 - 14:30 |
Gents Sides Match NQ (Competition) |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Gents Sides Match Dinner - Main Lounge |
18:00 - 23:00 |
Gents Sides Match Dinner - Dining Room |
Sun 30 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:00 - 14:00 |
Sunday Carvery - Dining Room |
12:02 - 14:34 |
Ladies Spring Meeting NQ P (Competition) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
18:00 - 21:00 |
Ladies Spring Meeting - Dining Room |
Mon 31 Mar |
07:30 - 09:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
12:34 - 13:54 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
16:34 - 17:30 |
Members Only (Reserved For Members) |
17:00 - 23:00 |
Britannia Quay - Board Room (Evening Meeting) |